Mike Vandeveer InvitationalGeneva, IL
4/16/2016

Men

Event Start List Results
14 Boys 100 Meters (Frosh Soph) Start List Results
15 Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) Start List Results
32 Boys 200 Meters (Frosh Soph) Start List Results
33 Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) Start List Results
24 Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) Start List Results
23 Boys 400 Meters (Frosh Soph) Start List Results
17 Boys 800 Meters (Frosh Soph) Start List Results
18 Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) Start List Results
30 Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) Start List Results
29 Boys 1600 Meters (Frosh Soph) Start List Results
8 Boys 3200 Meters (Frosh Soph) Start List Results
9 Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) Start List Results
12 Boys 110m Hurdle (Varsity) Start List Results
11 Boys 110m Hurdle (Frosh Soph) Start List Results
27 Boys 300m Hurdle (Varsity) Start List Results
26 Boys 300m Hurdle (Frosh Soph) Start List Results
6 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) Start List Results
5 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Frosh Soph) Start List Results
21 Boys 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity) Start List Results
20 Boys 4 x 200m Relay (Frosh Soph) Start List Results
36 Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) Start List Results
35 Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Frosh Soph) Start List Results
3 Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) Start List Results
2 Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Frosh Soph) Start List Results
73 Boys High Jump (Varsity) Start List Results
77 Boys High Jump (Frosh Soph) Start List Results
62 Boys Pole Vault (Frosh Soph) Start List Results
68 Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) Start List Results
60 Boys Long Jump (Frosh Soph) Start List Results
69 Boys Long Jump (Varsity) Start List Results
61 Boys Triple Jump (Frosh Soph) Start List Results
75 Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) Start List Results
66 Boys Shot Put (Varsity) Start List Results
78 Boys Shot Put (Frosh Soph) Start List Results
67 Boys Discus (Varsity) Start List Results
76 Boys Discus (Frosh Soph) Start List Results

Women

Event Start List Results
13 Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) Start List Results
31 Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) Start List Results
22 Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) Start List Results
16 Girls 800 Meters (Varsity) Start List Results
28 Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) Start List Results
7 Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) Start List Results
10 Girls 100m Hurdle (Varsity) Start List Results
25 Girls 300m Hurdle (Varsity) Start List Results
4 Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) Start List Results
19 Girls 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity) Start List Results
34 Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) Start List Results
1 Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) Start List Results
72 Girls High Jump (Varsity) Start List Results
71 Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) Start List Results
70 Girls Long Jump (Varsity) Start List Results
74 Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) Start List Results
64 Girls Shot Put (Varsity) Start List Results
65 Girls Discus (Varsity) Start List Results

Varsity Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Geneva GENE 184
2 St. Charles (North) SCN 125
3 Burlington (Central) BC 97
4 West Chicago WCC 63
5 Dundee-Crown DUND 41
6 Chicago (Northside) NRTS 31
7 Larkin LARK 12

Varsity Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Geneva GENE 161
2 St. Charles (North) SCN 109
3 Palatine PALA 107
4 Dundee-Crown DUND 78
5 Burlington (Central) BC 38
6 Larkin LARK 33
7 Chicago (Northside) NRTS 18
8 Jefferson THJE 12

Frosh Soph Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Geneva GENE 176
2 St. Charles (North) SCN 114
3 Dundee-Crown DUND 70
4 Larkin LARK 67
5 Burlington (Central) BC 63
6 West Chicago WCC 45
7 Chicago (Northside) NRTS 18