PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | BARH | 170 |
2 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | PROH | 124 |
3 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | PAL | 113 |
4 | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | RMHS | 74.5 |
5 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | HEHS | 69.5 |
6 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | HERH | 52 |
7 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | FMDH | 43 |
8 | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | COHS | 32 |
8 | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | SCHH | 32 |
8 | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | BGHS | 32 |
11 | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | ELKH | 18 |
12 | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | WHEE | 14 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | PAL | 126 |
2 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | PROH | 118 |
3 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | BARH | 108.5 |
4 | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | SCHH | 96 |
5 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | HERH | 90 |
6 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | FMDH | 76.5 |
7 | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | COHS | 41 |
8 | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | RMHS | 40 |
9 | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | WHEE | 24 |
10 | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | ELKH | 23 |
11 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | HEHS | 19 |
12 | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | BGHS | 12 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | BARH | 278.5 |
2 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | PROH | 242 |
3 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | PAL | 239 |
4 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | HERH | 142 |
5 | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | SCHH | 128 |
6 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | FMDH | 119.5 |
7 | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | RMHS | 114.5 |
8 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | HEHS | 88.5 |
9 | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | COHS | 73 |
10 | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | BGHS | 44 |
11 | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | ELKH | 41 |
12 | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | WHEE | 38 |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boys 3200 Meters (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
2 | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
3 | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
4 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
5 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
6 | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
7 | Boys 110m Hurdles (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
8 | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
9 | Boys 100 Meters (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
10 | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
11 | Boys 800 Meters (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
12 | Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
13 | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
14 | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
15 | Boys 400 Meters (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
16 | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
17 | Boys 300m Hurdles (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
18 | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
19 | Boys 1600 Meters (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
20 | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
21 | Boys 200 Meters (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
22 | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
23 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
24 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
25 | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
26 | Boys High Jump (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
27 | Boys Pole Vault (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
28 | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
29 | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
30 | Boys Long Jump (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
31 | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
32 | Boys Triple Jump (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
33 | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
34 | Boys Shot Put (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
35 | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Start List | Results |
36 | Boys Discus (Frosh Soph) | Start List | Results |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUZMANOVIC, Luka | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 10:10.21 | Unverified: |
2 | KRISHNAMOORTHI, Vijay | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 10:23.41 | Verified |
3 | FRAYDER, Zach | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 10:25.80 | Verified |
4 | BUENROSTRO, Diego | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 10:26.22 | Verified |
5 | PIAGARI, Michael | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 10:28.05 | Verified |
6 | BORDER, THOMAS | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 10:35.02 | Verified |
7 | DONNER, Cameron | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 10:45.34 | Unverified: |
8 | ELLIOT, Owen | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 10:47.34 | Unverified: Palatine vs. Hoffman Dual |
9 | SIROIS, Luke | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 10:52.24 | Unverified: Barrington/Fremd Dual |
10 | BAIRD, Connor | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 10:54.64 | Unverified: Barrington/Fremd Dual |
11 | HERNANDEZ, Abraham | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 11:17.84 | Unverified: Palatine vs. Hoffman Dual |
12 | PRATHAP, ADARSH | SR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 11:48.88 | Verified |
13 | RUSSELL, Matthew | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 12:20.00 | Unverified: Hoffman/Fremd Dual Meet |
14 | SEGURA, Julian | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 13:20.00 | Unverified: |
15 | CZERYBA, Simon | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUZMANOVIC, Luka | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 10:10.38 | 10 | |
2 | FRAYDER, Zach | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 10:14.32 | 8 | |
3 | KRISHNAMOORTHI, Vijay | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 10:17.17 | 6 | |
4 | BUENROSTRO, Diego | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 10:17.20 | 5 | |
5 | ELLIOT, Owen | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 10:33.47 | 4 | |
6 | BORDER, THOMAS | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 10:35.69 | 3 | |
7 | DONNER, Cameron | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 10:45.36 | 2 | |
8 | PIAGARI, Michael | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 10:49.64 | 1 | |
9 | SIROIS, Luke | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 10:51.46 | ||
10 | BAIRD, Connor | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 11:09.43 | ||
11 | PRATHAP, ADARSH | SR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 11:43.93 | ||
12 | HERNANDEZ, Abraham | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 12:02.17 | ||
13 | RUSSELL, Matthew | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 13:00.67 | ||
14 | SEGURA, Julian | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 13:40.44 | ||
15 | CZERYBA, Simon | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 15:45.55 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUZMANOVIC, Luka | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 10:10.38 | 10 | ||
2 | FRAYDER, Zach | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 10:14.32 | 8 | ||
3 | KRISHNAMOORTHI, Vijay | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 10:17.17 | 6 | ||
4 | BUENROSTRO, Diego | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 10:17.20 | 5 | ||
5 | ELLIOT, Owen | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 10:33.47 | 4 | ||
6 | BORDER, THOMAS | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 10:35.69 | 3 | ||
7 | DONNER, Cameron | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 10:45.36 | 2 | ||
8 | PIAGARI, Michael | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 10:49.64 | 1 | ||
9 | SIROIS, Luke | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 10:51.46 | |||
10 | BAIRD, Connor | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 11:09.43 | |||
11 | PRATHAP, ADARSH | SR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 11:43.93 | |||
12 | HERNANDEZ, Abraham | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 12:02.17 | |||
13 | RUSSELL, Matthew | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 13:00.67 | |||
14 | SEGURA, Julian | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 13:40.44 | |||
15 | CZERYBA, Simon | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 15:45.55 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:50.34 | Verified | ||||
2 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | A | Geissenberger | Loh | Sheehan | Svienty | 8:50.64 | Unverified: |
3 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | A | Lewis | Ward | Deweerdt | Van Vuren | 8:52.11 | Unverified: |
4 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:55.00 | Unverified: | ||||
5 | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 9:00.00 | Unverified: | ||||
6 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | A | JONES | GLENN | Chaudhari | Applebaum | 9:05.66 | Verified |
7 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | A | Faulkner | Somerville | Ryan | Holcombe | 9:45.00 | Unverified: Hoffman/Palatine Dual Meet |
8 | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | A | 10:00.00 | Unverified: |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:35.53 |
|
|
|
|
15 | |||||
2 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:47.84 |
|
|
|
|
12 | |||||
3 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:54.27 | 9 | |||||||||
4 | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:54.43 | 7 | |||||||||
5 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | A | 9:26.22 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
6 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 9:38.51 | 4 | |||||||||
7 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | A | 9:51.47 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
8 | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | A | 9:51.58 | 1 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:35.53 |
|
|
|
|
15 | ||||||
2 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:47.84 |
|
|
|
|
12 | ||||||
3 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:54.27 | 9 | ||||||||||
4 | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:54.43 | 7 | ||||||||||
5 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | A | 9:26.22 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
6 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 9:38.51 | 4 | ||||||||||
7 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | A | 9:51.47 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
8 | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | A | 9:51.58 | 1 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | A | Kafkakis | Dechoudens | Warmanen | Stokes | 8:08.78 | Verified |
2 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | A | Fitzpatrick | Hart | Marino | Ziebarth | 8:13.95 | Verified |
3 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | A | Alonso | Altmeyer | Safford | Jankusky | 8:16.60 | Verified |
4 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:37.26 | Verified | ||||
5 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | A | LaFave | Singh | Saleem | Solis | 8:39.00 | Unverified: Hoffman/Fremd Dual Meet |
6 | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:44.70 | Verified | ||||
7 | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:47.41 | Verified | ||||
8 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | A | Labno | Dylan | CUNNINGHAM | Potuznik | 9:05.66 | Verified |
9 | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | A | 9:07.00 | Verified | ||||
10 | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 10:55.27 | Unverified: |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | A | 7:59.13 |
|
|
|
|
15 | |||||
2 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:01.88 |
|
|
|
|
12 | |||||
3 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:14.85 |
|
|
|
|
9 | |||||
4 | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:25.66 | 7 | |||||||||
5 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:25.90 | 6 | |||||||||
6 | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:30.80 | 4 | |||||||||
7 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:42.05 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
8 | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:43.17 | 1 | |||||||||
9 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:51.47 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
10 | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 10:51.82 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | A | 7:59.13 |
|
|
|
|
15 | ||||||
2 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:01.88 |
|
|
|
|
12 | ||||||
3 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:14.85 |
|
|
|
|
9 | ||||||
4 | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:25.66 | 7 | ||||||||||
5 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:25.90 | 6 | ||||||||||
6 | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:30.80 | 4 | ||||||||||
7 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:42.05 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
8 | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:43.17 | 1 | ||||||||||
9 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | A | 8:51.47 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
10 | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 10:51.82 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | A | 49.40 | Unverified: | ||||
4 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | A | Neustader | Sellers | Anderson | Ortega | 49.04 | Unverified: Hoffman/Fremd Dual Meet |
5 | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | A | 49.20 | Verified |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | A | Cekic | Lege | Gabrione | Ibe | 48.64 | Unverified: |
2 | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | A | Arceo | Nuthulapaty | Sengun | Valencia | 48.24 | Unverified: |
3 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 46.88 | Unverified: | ||||
4 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | A | Quintanar | Herran | Hall | Wright | 45.88 | Unverified: |
5 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 46.85 | Unverified: | ||||
6 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | A | HURWITZ | CHERIPKA | KUMAR | LANPOUTHAKOUN | 47.60 | Unverified: |
7 | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | DQ | Verified |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | A | 46.38 |
|
|
|
|
15 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 46.98 | 12 | 2 (2) | |||||||||
3 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 47.15 | 9 | 2 (3) | |||||||||
4 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | A | 47.24 |
|
|
|
|
7 | 2 (4) | |||||
5 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | A | 47.25 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (5) | |||||
6 | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | A | 47.72 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (6) | |||||
7 | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | A | 48.57 | 3 | 1 (1) | |||||||||
8 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | A | 49.19 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 (2) | |||||
9 | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | A | 50.34 | 1 (3) | ||||||||||
ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | DQ |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | A | 48.57 | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | A | 49.19 |
|
|
|
|
1 | ||||||
3 | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | A | 50.34 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | A | 46.38 |
|
|
|
|
15 | ||||||
2 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 46.98 | 12 | ||||||||||
3 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 47.15 | 9 | ||||||||||
4 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | A | 47.24 |
|
|
|
|
7 | ||||||
5 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | A | 47.25 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
6 | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | A | 47.72 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | DQ |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 48.39 | Verified | ||||
4 | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | A | 46.44 | Unverified: | ||||
5 | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 47.14 | Verified |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | A | White | Harris | Carmichael | Stewart | 45.66 | Verified |
2 | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 44.75 | Unverified: | ||||
3 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | A | Smith | Lee | Takahashi | Smith | 43.76 | Verified |
4 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 43.57 | Verified | ||||
5 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | A | Park | Orlando | Raitano | Greenwald | 43.64 | Unverified: |
6 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | A | Johnson | Williams | Passero | Haw | 43.94 | Unverified: Hoffman/Fremd Dual Meet |
7 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | A | McKenzie | See | Tsevis | Lopez-Lugo | 45.61 | Verified |
8 | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | A | Rothers | Heumann | Monaco | Jones | 45.94 | Unverified: |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 43.32 |
|
|
|
|
15 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | A | 43.42 |
|
|
|
|
12 | 2 (2) | |||||
3 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 43.53 | 9 | 2 (3) | |||||||||
4 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | A | 43.70 |
|
|
|
|
7 | 2 (4) | |||||
5 | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 44.99 | 6 | 2 (5) | |||||||||
6 | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | A | 45.12 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (6) | |||||
7 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | A | 45.65 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (7) | |||||
8 | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 46.05 | 1 | 1 (1) | |||||||||
9 | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 46.09 | 1 (2) | ||||||||||
10 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | A | 46.12 |
|
|
|
|
2 (8) | ||||||
11 | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | A | 46.21 | 1 (3) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 46.05 | 1 | ||||||
2 | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 46.09 | |||||||
3 | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | A | 46.21 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 43.32 |
|
|
|
|
15 | ||||||
2 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | A | 43.42 |
|
|
|
|
12 | ||||||
3 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 43.53 | 9 | ||||||||||
4 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | A | 43.70 |
|
|
|
|
7 | ||||||
5 | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 44.99 | 6 | ||||||||||
6 | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | A | 45.12 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
7 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | A | 45.65 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
8 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | A | 46.12 |
|
|
|
|
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHAN, Ahmar | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 10:28.20 | Verified |
2 | SZEWCZYK, Albert | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 10:39.09 | Verified |
3 | GINSBURG, Aaron | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 10:44.69 | Verified |
4 | SADLER, Spencer | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 10:55.60 | Verified |
5 | DAVIDSON, Andy | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 10:58.39 | Verified |
6 | LEE, Evan | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 11:05.15 | Verified |
7 | GRANADOS, Miguel | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 11:12.30 | Verified |
8 | REED, Caleb | SR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 11:14.38 | Verified |
9 | MOY, Kennon | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 11:25.00 | Unverified: Hoffman/Conant Dual Meet |
10 | MCNAMARA, Jimmy | JR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | NT | Unverified: |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRETTO, Stephen | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 9:20.91 | Verified |
2 | FURLONG, Joey | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 9:24.40 | Verified |
3 | VASQUEZ, Luis | SR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 9:30.20 | Verified |
4 | ARNIERI, Alfredo | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 9:52.34 | Unverified: Barrington/Fremd Dual |
5 | KURA, Sean | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 9:52.74 | Verified |
6 | SQUILLACIOTI, Nic | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 9:53.26 | Verified |
7 | LINSCOTT, Luke | SR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 9:57.84 | Unverified: |
8 | WALLER, Brandon | SR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 9:58.91 | Verified |
9 | VERMA, Mukal | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 10:04.54 | Verified |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRETTO, Stephen | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 9:18.01 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | FURLONG, Joey | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 9:31.03 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | VASQUEZ, Luis | SR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 9:32.05 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | KURA, Sean | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 9:49.01 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | SQUILLACIOTI, Nic | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 9:55.07 | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | ARNIERI, Alfredo | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 9:55.64 | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | VERMA, Mukal | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 9:57.40 | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | WALLER, Brandon | SR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 9:59.11 | 1 | 2 (8) | |
9 | LINSCOTT, Luke | SR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 10:18.10 | 2 (9) | ||
10 | SZEWCZYK, Albert | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 10:29.77 | 1 (1) | ||
11 | DAVIDSON, Andy | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 10:34.42 | 1 (2) | ||
12 | SADLER, Spencer | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 10:52.92 | 1 (3) | ||
13 | LEE, Evan | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 11:04.32 | 1 (4) | ||
14 | GRANADOS, Miguel | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 11:05.98 | 1 (5) | ||
15 | MOY, Kennon | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 11:14.36 | 1 (6) | ||
16 | REED, Caleb | SR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 11:16.83 | 1 (7) | ||
17 | GINSBURG, Aaron | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 11:23.78 | 1 (8) | ||
18 | MCNAMARA, Jimmy | JR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 11:25.23 | 1 (9) | ||
19 | KHAN, Ahmar | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 12:07.55 | 1 (10) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZEWCZYK, Albert | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 10:29.77 | |||
2 | DAVIDSON, Andy | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 10:34.42 | |||
3 | SADLER, Spencer | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 10:52.92 | |||
4 | LEE, Evan | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 11:04.32 | |||
5 | GRANADOS, Miguel | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 11:05.98 | |||
6 | MOY, Kennon | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 11:14.36 | |||
7 | REED, Caleb | SR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 11:16.83 | |||
8 | GINSBURG, Aaron | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 11:23.78 | |||
9 | MCNAMARA, Jimmy | JR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 11:25.23 | |||
10 | KHAN, Ahmar | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 12:07.55 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRETTO, Stephen | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 9:18.01 | 10 | ||
2 | FURLONG, Joey | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 9:31.03 | 8 | ||
3 | VASQUEZ, Luis | SR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 9:32.05 | 6 | ||
4 | KURA, Sean | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 9:49.01 | 5 | ||
5 | SQUILLACIOTI, Nic | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 9:55.07 | 4 | ||
6 | ARNIERI, Alfredo | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 9:55.64 | 3 | ||
7 | VERMA, Mukal | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 9:57.40 | 2 | ||
8 | WALLER, Brandon | SR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 9:59.11 | 1 | ||
9 | LINSCOTT, Luke | SR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 10:18.10 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CYR, Aiden | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | NT | Unverified: |
4 | ROSER, Scott | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 24.67 | Verified |
5 | FOSTER, Tristen | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | NT | Unverified: |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMIC, Dennis | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 23.44 | Unverified: |
2 | THYMIAN, Tyler | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 21.59 | Verified |
3 | SCEKIC, Matija | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 20.38 | Verified |
4 | RAITANO, Jonathan | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 20.30 | Verified |
5 | BARCENAS, Anthony | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 20.34 | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Conant |
6 | NGUYEN, Jayden | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 20.93 | Verified |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAHN, Luke | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 20.06 | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Conant |
2 | FISHER, Bradley | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 19.52 | Verified |
3 | WESTFALLEN, Liam | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 18.04 | Verified |
4 | HEIBER, Noah | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 17.49 | Verified |
5 | CHANG, Ian | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 17.78 | Unverified: |
6 | CORONEOS, Jon | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 18.74 | Unverified: Palatine vs. Hoffman Dual |
7 | LIGDA, COOPER | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 19.58 | Verified |
8 | LOPEZ, DANIEL | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 20.12 | Verified |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEIBER, Noah | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 17.00 | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | WESTFALLEN, Liam | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 17.65 | 8 | 3 (2) | |
3 | CHANG, Ian | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 17.79 | 6 | 3 (3) | |
4 | CORONEOS, Jon | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 18.94 | 5 | 3 (4) | |
5 | LIGDA, COOPER | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 19.32 | 4 | 3 (5) | |
6 | BARCENAS, Anthony | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 19.45 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | THYMIAN, Tyler | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 20.30 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | SCEKIC, Matija | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 20.62 | 1 | 2 (3) | |
9 | RAITANO, Jonathan | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 20.71 | 2 (4) | ||
10 | LOPEZ, DANIEL | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 20.98 | 3 (6) | ||
11 | FISHER, Bradley | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 21.55 | 3 (7) | ||
12 | SIMIC, Dennis | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 22.36 | 2 (5) | ||
13 | ROSER, Scott | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 23.23 | 1 (1) | ||
CYR, Aiden | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | NT | ||||
NGUYEN, Jayden | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | NT | ||||
FOSTER, Tristen | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSER, Scott | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 23.23 | |||
CYR, Aiden | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | NT | ||||
FOSTER, Tristen | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARCENAS, Anthony | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 19.45 | 3 | ||
2 | THYMIAN, Tyler | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 20.30 | 2 | ||
3 | SCEKIC, Matija | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 20.62 | 1 | ||
4 | RAITANO, Jonathan | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 20.71 | |||
5 | SIMIC, Dennis | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 22.36 | |||
NGUYEN, Jayden | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEIBER, Noah | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 17.00 | 10 | ||
2 | WESTFALLEN, Liam | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 17.65 | 8 | ||
3 | CHANG, Ian | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 17.79 | 6 | ||
4 | CORONEOS, Jon | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 18.94 | 5 | ||
5 | LIGDA, COOPER | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 19.32 | 4 | ||
6 | LOPEZ, DANIEL | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 20.98 | |||
7 | FISHER, Bradley | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 21.55 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHARMA, Harshit | JR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 20.10 | Unverified: Hoffman/Palatine Dual Meet |
2 | HAMPTON, Dyelan | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 19.47 | Verified |
3 | ROSER, Devin | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 18.27 | Verified |
4 | COX, Connor | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 17.72 | Unverified: Hoffman v Fremd |
5 | SPIEGELMAN, Tommy | SO | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 17.72 | Unverified: Elk Grove Dual |
6 | MADDEN, Jp | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 18.37 | Verified |
7 | TUGCU, Berke | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 19.55 | Verified |
8 | SINGH, Satyon | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | NT | Unverified: |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAFLE, Prasant | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 17.30 | Verified |
2 | BROMET, Zach | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 16.84 | Unverified: Barrington/Schaumburg Dual |
3 | BROWN, Josh | SR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 15.70 | Verified |
4 | TUCHNER, Bryce | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 15.44 | Verified |
5 | CAMPBELL, Michael | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 15.61 | Verified |
6 | SCHORSCH, Drew | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 15.87 | Verified |
7 | ROTHERS, Cole | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 17.14 | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Barrington |
8 | BARRIFFE, Dorrell | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 17.44 | Unverified: |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMPBELL, Michael | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 15.22 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | TUCHNER, Bryce | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 15.57 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | SCHORSCH, Drew | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 15.88 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | BROMET, Zach | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 17.26 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | SPIEGELMAN, Tommy | SO | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 17.32 | 4 | 1 (1) | |
6 | ROSER, Devin | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 17.45 | 3 | 1 (2) | |
7 | COX, Connor | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 17.65 | 2 | 1 (3) | |
8 | ROTHERS, Cole | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 17.70 | 1 | 2 (5) | |
9 | BARRIFFE, Dorrell | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 17.83 | 2 (6) | ||
10 | MADDEN, Jp | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 18.85 | 1 (4) | ||
11 | TUGCU, Berke | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 19.36 | 1 (5) | ||
12 | KAFLE, Prasant | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 19.45 | 2 (7) | ||
13 | SHARMA, Harshit | JR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 20.91 | 1 (6) | ||
BROWN, Josh | SR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | DQ |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPIEGELMAN, Tommy | SO | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 17.32 | 4 | ||
2 | ROSER, Devin | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 17.45 | 3 | ||
3 | COX, Connor | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 17.65 | 2 | ||
4 | MADDEN, Jp | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 18.85 | |||
5 | TUGCU, Berke | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 19.36 | |||
6 | SHARMA, Harshit | JR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 20.91 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMPBELL, Michael | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 15.22 | 10 | ||
2 | TUCHNER, Bryce | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 15.57 | 8 | ||
3 | SCHORSCH, Drew | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 15.88 | 6 | ||
4 | BROMET, Zach | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 17.26 | 5 | ||
5 | ROTHERS, Cole | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 17.70 | 1 | ||
6 | BARRIFFE, Dorrell | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 17.83 | |||
7 | KAFLE, Prasant | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 19.45 | |||
BROWN, Josh | SR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | DQ |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA, Cristian | FR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 15.40 | Verified |
2 | AVILA, Dan | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 14.10 | Unverified: Dual vs Buffalo Grove |
3 | JAIMES, Angel | SO | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 13.20 | Unverified: Dual vs Prospect |
4 | COHEN, Seth | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 12.90 | Unverified: BG vs RM |
5 | CHEN, Nathan | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 12.95 | Verified |
6 | ANDERSON, Tyler | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 13.20 | Unverified: |
7 | SAMAYOA, Bryan | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 14.10 | Verified |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHERIPKA, CHACE | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 12.77 | Verified |
2 | LEGE, Leera-Barri | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 12.54 | Unverified: |
3 | ZYCH, Adrian | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 12.37 | Verified |
4 | SELLERS, Stephon | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 12.24 | Unverified: Hoffman/Fremd Dual Meet |
5 | BUCHHOLZ, Jack | SO | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 12.30 | Unverified: RM vs. EG |
6 | ZAFIRIS, Konstantinos | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 12.44 | Verified |
7 | NEUSTADER, Dimarte | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 12.64 | Unverified: Hoffman/Palatine Dual Meet |
8 | KOELIKAMP, Luke | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 12.80 | Unverified: |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HURWITZ, ETHAN | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 12.20 | Unverified: |
2 | NUTHULAPATY, Surag | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 12.14 | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Barrington |
3 | LOPEZ, David | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 12.11 | Verified |
4 | VALENCIA, Alex | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 11.44 | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Barrington |
5 | WRIGHT, Oscar | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 12.04 | Unverified: Barrington/Schaumburg Dual |
6 | QUINTANAR, Jason | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 12.14 | Unverified: Barrington/Schaumburg Dual |
7 | IBE, Chuka | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 12.15 | Verified |
8 | GARDENER, Jaedon | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 12.22 | Verified |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALENCIA, Alex | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 11.82 | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | IBE, Chuka | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 12.07 | 8 | 3 (2) | |
3 | WRIGHT, Oscar | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 12.13 | 6 | 3 (3) | |
4 | LOPEZ, David | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 12.23 | 4.5 | 3 (4) | |
4 | HURWITZ, ETHAN | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 12.23 | 4.5 | 3 (4) | |
6 | SELLERS, Stephon | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 12.24 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | BUCHHOLZ, Jack | SO | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 12.30 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | GARDENER, Jaedon | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 12.31 | 1 | 3 (6) | |
9 | NEUSTADER, Dimarte | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 12.45 | 2 (3) | ||
9 | ZYCH, Adrian | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 12.45 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | QUINTANAR, Jason | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 12.50 | 3 (7) | ||
12 | ZAFIRIS, Konstantinos | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 12.51 | 2 (5) | ||
13 | CHERIPKA, CHACE | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 12.56 | 2 (6) | ||
14 | NUTHULAPATY, Surag | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 12.59 | 3 (8) | ||
15 | ANDERSON, Tyler | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 12.69 | 1 (1) | ||
16 | LEGE, Leera-Barri | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 12.73 | 2 (7) | ||
17 | KOELIKAMP, Luke | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 12.75 | 2 (8) | ||
18 | JAIMES, Angel | SO | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 12.94 | 1 (2) | ||
19 | COHEN, Seth | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 13.09 | 1 (3) | ||
20 | SAMAYOA, Bryan | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 13.96 | 1 (4) | ||
21 | AVILA, Dan | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 14.06 | 1 (5) | ||
22 | GARCIA, Cristian | FR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 15.64 | 1 (6) | ||
CHEN, Nathan | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | FS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDERSON, Tyler | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 12.69 | |||
2 | JAIMES, Angel | SO | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 12.94 | |||
3 | COHEN, Seth | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 13.09 | |||
4 | SAMAYOA, Bryan | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 13.96 | |||
5 | AVILA, Dan | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 14.06 | |||
6 | GARCIA, Cristian | FR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 15.64 | |||
CHEN, Nathan | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | FS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SELLERS, Stephon | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 12.24 | 3 | ||
2 | BUCHHOLZ, Jack | SO | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 12.30 | 2 | ||
3 | NEUSTADER, Dimarte | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 12.45 | |||
3 | ZYCH, Adrian | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 12.45 | |||
5 | ZAFIRIS, Konstantinos | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 12.51 | |||
6 | CHERIPKA, CHACE | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 12.56 | |||
7 | LEGE, Leera-Barri | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 12.73 | |||
8 | KOELIKAMP, Luke | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 12.75 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALENCIA, Alex | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 11.82 | 10 | ||
2 | IBE, Chuka | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 12.07 | 8 | ||
3 | WRIGHT, Oscar | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 12.13 | 6 | ||
4 | LOPEZ, David | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 12.23 | 4.5 | ||
4 | HURWITZ, ETHAN | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 12.23 | 4.5 | ||
6 | GARDENER, Jaedon | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 12.31 | 1 | ||
7 | QUINTANAR, Jason | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 12.50 | |||
8 | NUTHULAPATY, Surag | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 12.59 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICKETT, Joshua | JR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | NT | Unverified: |
2 | DICHOSO, Gerarld | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 12.80 | Unverified: Dual vs Prospect |
3 | GARZA, Angel | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 12.55 | Verified |
4 | TOLJANIC, Elliot | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | NT | |
5 | MIGALSKI, Nick | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 12.42 | Verified |
6 | DANSO, Aidan | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 12.80 | Unverified: |
8 | RIDGE, Ian | SR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | NT | Unverified: |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURCHETT, David | SR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 11.76 | Unverified: Huntley Invite May 7 |
2 | MCKENZIE, Nasir | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 11.74 | Unverified: |
3 | PEROT, Johnny | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 11.44 | Unverified: Hersey Dual |
4 | HALL, Tyrese | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | NT | |
5 | SMITH, Bryan | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 11.44 | Verified |
6 | GARCIA, Marco | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 11.72 | Verified |
7 | HEUMANN, Zach | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 11.74 | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Conant |
8 | GROVE, Carson | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 11.94 | Unverified: |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Jashawn | JR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 11.34 | Unverified: Hoffman/Conant Dual Meet |
2 | WILSON, Noah | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 11.24 | Verified |
3 | JONES, Omarion | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 11.04 | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Barrington |
4 | BALL, Dominik | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 10.94 | Verified |
5 | LEE, Connor | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 10.94 | Unverified: Barrington/Schaumburg Dual |
6 | STEWART, Will | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 11.05 | Verified |
7 | ORLANDO, Aidan | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 11.24 | Verified |
8 | GREENWALD, Reece | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 11.34 | Unverified: Rolling Meadows vs Prospect Dual |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALL, Dominik | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 10.96 | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | STEWART, Will | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 11.06 | 8 | 3 (2) | |
3 | LEE, Connor | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 11.23 | 6 | 3 (3) | |
4 | JONES, Omarion | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 11.38 | 5 | 3 (4) | |
5 | JOHNSON, Jashawn | JR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 11.39 | 4 | 3 (5) | |
6 | WILSON, Noah | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 11.56 | 3 | 3 (6) | |
7 | GREENWALD, Reece | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 11.57 | 2 | 3 (7) | |
8 | HEUMANN, Zach | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 11.71 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
9 | HALL, Tyrese | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 11.74 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | GARCIA, Marco | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 11.75 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | RIDGE, Ian | SR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 11.80 | 1 (1) | ||
12 | MCKENZIE, Nasir | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 11.83 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | DANSO, Aidan | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 11.87 | 1 (2) | ||
13 | BURCHETT, David | SR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 11.87 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | GROVE, Carson | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 12.15 | 2 (6) | ||
16 | MIGALSKI, Nick | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 12.54 | 1 (3) | ||
17 | PICKETT, Joshua | JR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 12.59 | 1 (4) | ||
18 | GARZA, Angel | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 12.64 | 1 (5) | ||
19 | DICHOSO, Gerarld | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 12.83 | 1 (6) | ||
TOLJANIC, Elliot | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | DQ |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIDGE, Ian | SR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 11.80 | |||
2 | DANSO, Aidan | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 11.87 | |||
3 | MIGALSKI, Nick | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 12.54 | |||
4 | PICKETT, Joshua | JR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 12.59 | |||
5 | GARZA, Angel | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 12.64 | |||
6 | DICHOSO, Gerarld | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 12.83 | |||
TOLJANIC, Elliot | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | DQ |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEUMANN, Zach | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 11.71 | 1 | ||
2 | HALL, Tyrese | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 11.74 | |||
3 | GARCIA, Marco | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 11.75 | |||
4 | MCKENZIE, Nasir | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 11.83 | |||
5 | BURCHETT, David | SR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 11.87 | |||
6 | GROVE, Carson | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 12.15 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALL, Dominik | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 10.96 | 10 | ||
2 | STEWART, Will | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 11.06 | 8 | ||
3 | LEE, Connor | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 11.23 | 6 | ||
4 | JONES, Omarion | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 11.38 | 5 | ||
5 | JOHNSON, Jashawn | JR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 11.39 | 4 | ||
6 | WILSON, Noah | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 11.56 | 3 | ||
7 | GREENWALD, Reece | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 11.57 | 2 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURAN, Ethan | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 2:25.24 | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Barrington |
2 | PIETROSKE, Kyle | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 2:27.90 | Unverified: BG vs RM |
3 | KWON, Ojun | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:28.03 | Verified |
4 | PATEL, Shiven | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 2:30.15 | Verified |
5 | CHAUDHARI, Manasyu | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 2:34.22 | Verified |
6 | PAPAIOANNO, Tommy | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 2:37.00 | Unverified: Dual vs. Prospect |
7 | KYVIK, Jim | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 2:39.00 | Unverified: Dual vs Buffalo Grove |
8 | APPLEBAUM, Thomas | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 2:39.07 | Verified |
9 | NIVEN, Kyle | FR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:39.62 | Verified |
10 | NIVEN, Jesse | FR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:40.07 | Verified |
11 | BILANCIA, Gabriel | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 2:45.00 | Unverified: Hoffman/Fremd Dual Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAUGHTON, Liam | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 2:10.24 | Unverified: |
2 | DONNER, Cameron | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 2:10.84 | Unverified: |
3 | ELLIOT, Owen | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:12.64 | Unverified: Palatine vs Conant Dual |
4 | SOMERVILLE, Jeremiah | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 2:14.00 | Unverified: Hoffman/Fremd Dual Meet |
5 | SLOAN, Matthew | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:16.74 | Unverified: Palatine vs Conant Dual |
6 | SHOMAKER, Ryan | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 2:17.14 | Unverified: Barrington/Fremd Dual |
7 | BARRETTO, Danny | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 2:17.30 | Verified |
8 | GERHART, Carson | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:17.69 | Verified |
9 | SWEARINGEN, Carter | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 2:17.73 | Verified |
10 | MURPHY, Jack | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 2:18.11 | Unverified: |
11 | ADKINS, Will | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 2:21.20 | Verified |
12 | WHELAN, Owen | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 2:21.24 | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Hoffman |
13 | WARD, Jack | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 2:22.34 | Unverified: Barrington/Schaumburg Dual |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAUGHTON, Liam | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 2:10.44 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | ELLIOT, Owen | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:12.66 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | SLOAN, Matthew | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:13.20 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | SHOMAKER, Ryan | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 2:13.88 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | DONNER, Cameron | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 2:15.29 | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | GERHART, Carson | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:15.70 | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | ADKINS, Will | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 2:16.30 | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | DURAN, Ethan | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 2:16.68 | 1 | 1 (1) | |
9 | WARD, Jack | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 2:17.65 | 2 (8) | ||
10 | SOMERVILLE, Jeremiah | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 2:17.67 | 2 (9) | ||
11 | BARRETTO, Danny | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 2:18.08 | 2 (10) | ||
12 | SWEARINGEN, Carter | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 2:18.45 | 2 (11) | ||
13 | WHELAN, Owen | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 2:19.01 | 2 (12) | ||
14 | MURPHY, Jack | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 2:20.46 | 2 (13) | ||
15 | APPLEBAUM, Thomas | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 2:20.66 | 1 (2) | ||
16 | CHAUDHARI, Manasyu | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 2:24.62 | 1 (3) | ||
17 | PATEL, Shiven | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 2:27.45 | 1 (4) | ||
18 | PIETROSKE, Kyle | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 2:28.72 | 1 (5) | ||
19 | KWON, Ojun | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:31.01 | 1 (6) | ||
20 | BILANCIA, Gabriel | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 2:31.65 | 1 (7) | ||
21 | NIVEN, Kyle | FR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:34.94 | 1 (8) | ||
22 | NIVEN, Jesse | FR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:36.40 | 1 (9) | ||
23 | PAPAIOANNO, Tommy | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 2:41.02 | 1 (10) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURAN, Ethan | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 2:16.68 | 1 | ||
2 | APPLEBAUM, Thomas | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 2:20.66 | |||
3 | CHAUDHARI, Manasyu | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 2:24.62 | |||
4 | PATEL, Shiven | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 2:27.45 | |||
5 | PIETROSKE, Kyle | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 2:28.72 | |||
6 | KWON, Ojun | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:31.01 | |||
7 | BILANCIA, Gabriel | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 2:31.65 | |||
8 | NIVEN, Kyle | FR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:34.94 | |||
9 | NIVEN, Jesse | FR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:36.40 | |||
10 | PAPAIOANNO, Tommy | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 2:41.02 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAUGHTON, Liam | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 2:10.44 | 10 | ||
2 | ELLIOT, Owen | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:12.66 | 8 | ||
3 | SLOAN, Matthew | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:13.20 | 6 | ||
4 | SHOMAKER, Ryan | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 2:13.88 | 5 | ||
5 | DONNER, Cameron | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 2:15.29 | 4 | ||
6 | GERHART, Carson | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:15.70 | 3 | ||
7 | ADKINS, Will | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 2:16.30 | 2 | ||
8 | WARD, Jack | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 2:17.65 | |||
9 | SOMERVILLE, Jeremiah | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 2:17.67 | |||
10 | BARRETTO, Danny | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 2:18.08 | |||
11 | SWEARINGEN, Carter | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 2:18.45 | |||
12 | WHELAN, Owen | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 2:19.01 | |||
13 | MURPHY, Jack | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 2:20.46 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERRY, Elijah | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 2:08.30 | Unverified: RM vs. Wheeling |
2 | LABNO, Michael | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 2:09.61 | Verified |
3 | POTUZNIK, Marek | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 2:10.28 | Verified |
4 | BRIGHAM, Michael | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 2:10.80 | Unverified: RM vs. Prospect |
5 | PATEL, Soham | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 2:16.28 | Verified |
6 | TRYBUS, Matt | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 2:17.24 | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Barrington |
7 | MADIGAN, Emmett | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 2:17.84 | Verified |
8 | VILLADARES, Arturo | SR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 2:19.90 | Unverified: Dual vs Rolling Meadows |
9 | DEMIRJIAN, Jack | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | NT | |
10 | BERG, Colin | JR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 2:21.00 | Unverified: Hoffman/Conant Dual Meet |
11 | WATERS, Bernard | JR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:28.00 | Unverified: |
12 | GUITERREZ, Jorge | SR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 2:31.00 | Unverified: Dual vs Rolling Meadows |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOKES, Kevin | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 2:00.50 | Verified |
2 | DANIEL, Zack | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 2:00.90 | Verified |
3 | JANKUSKY, Remy | SR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 2:01.60 | Unverified: |
4 | RENNER, Michael | JR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 2:01.80 | Verified |
5 | DRAGE, Joey | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 2:01.90 | Verified |
6 | KAFKAKIS, Gavin | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 2:01.90 | Verified |
7 | TORRES, Mario | SO | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:02.46 | Unverified: Hersey Dual |
8 | MCCLANAHAN, Patrick | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:03.56 | Verified |
9 | JAIMES, Marcos | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 2:03.98 | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Conant |
10 | BEASLEY, Riley | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:04.83 | Verified |
11 | SINGH, Preetpaul | JR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 2:06.00 | Unverified: Hoffman/Conant Dual Meet |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANKUSKY, Remy | SR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 1:59.58 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | TORRES, Mario | SO | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:00.56 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | DANIEL, Zack | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 2:01.63 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | DRAGE, Joey | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 2:02.52 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | MCCLANAHAN, Patrick | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:02.79 | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | BEASLEY, Riley | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:02.85 | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | JAIMES, Marcos | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 2:04.00 | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | RENNER, Michael | JR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 2:05.08 | 1 | 2 (8) | |
9 | KAFKAKIS, Gavin | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 2:09.37 | 2 (9) | ||
10 | LABNO, Michael | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 2:09.52 | 1 (1) | ||
11 | POTUZNIK, Marek | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 2:10.82 | 1 (2) | ||
12 | PERRY, Elijah | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 2:11.79 | 1 (3) | ||
13 | WATERS, Bernard | JR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:12.23 | 1 (4) | ||
14 | BRIGHAM, Michael | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 2:14.02 | 1 (5) | ||
15 | TRYBUS, Matt | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 2:14.81 | 1 (6) | ||
16 | PATEL, Soham | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 2:15.46 | 1 (7) | ||
17 | MADIGAN, Emmett | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 2:16.63 | 1 (8) | ||
18 | SINGH, Preetpaul | JR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 2:17.44 | 2 (10) | ||
19 | DEMIRJIAN, Jack | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:20.03 | 1 (9) | ||
20 | VILLADARES, Arturo | SR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 2:21.50 | 1 (10) | ||
21 | BERG, Colin | JR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 2:21.93 | 1 (11) | ||
22 | GUITERREZ, Jorge | SR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 2:24.71 | 1 (12) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABNO, Michael | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 2:09.52 | |||
2 | POTUZNIK, Marek | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 2:10.82 | |||
3 | PERRY, Elijah | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 2:11.79 | |||
4 | WATERS, Bernard | JR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:12.23 | |||
5 | BRIGHAM, Michael | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 2:14.02 | |||
6 | TRYBUS, Matt | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 2:14.81 | |||
7 | PATEL, Soham | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 2:15.46 | |||
8 | MADIGAN, Emmett | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 2:16.63 | |||
9 | DEMIRJIAN, Jack | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:20.03 | |||
10 | VILLADARES, Arturo | SR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 2:21.50 | |||
11 | BERG, Colin | JR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 2:21.93 | |||
12 | GUITERREZ, Jorge | SR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 2:24.71 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANKUSKY, Remy | SR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 1:59.58 | 10 | ||
2 | TORRES, Mario | SO | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:00.56 | 8 | ||
3 | DANIEL, Zack | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 2:01.63 | 6 | ||
4 | DRAGE, Joey | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 2:02.52 | 5 | ||
5 | MCCLANAHAN, Patrick | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:02.79 | 4 | ||
6 | BEASLEY, Riley | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:02.85 | 3 | ||
7 | JAIMES, Marcos | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 2:04.00 | 2 | ||
8 | RENNER, Michael | JR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 2:05.08 | 1 | ||
9 | KAFKAKIS, Gavin | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 2:09.37 | |||
10 | SINGH, Preetpaul | JR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 2:17.44 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | A | Cekic | Lege | Untiedt | Berger | 1:48.34 | Unverified: |
4 | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:46.00 | Unverified: Dual vs Rolling Meadows | ||||
5 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | A | Neustader | Sellers | Anderson | Ortega | 1:47.40 | Unverified: |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | A | Arceo | Nuthulapaty | Sengun | Valencia | 1:44.24 | Unverified: |
3 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | A | CHERIPKA | KUMAR | WALTHER | LANPOUTHAKOUN | 1:42.00 | Unverified: |
4 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | A | Johnson | Herran | Hall | Wright | DQ | Unverified: |
5 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:39.12 | Unverified: | ||||
6 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:44.14 | Unverified: | ||||
7 | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:44.25 | Verified |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:40.12 | 15 | 2 (1) | |||||||||
2 | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:42.39 |
|
|
|
|
12 | 2 (2) | |||||
3 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:42.42 |
|
|
|
|
9 | 2 (3) | |||||
4 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:43.17 |
|
|
|
|
7 | 1 (1) | |||||
5 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:44.06 | 6 | 2 (4) | |||||||||
6 | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:44.68 | 4 | 1 (2) | |||||||||
7 | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:44.83 | 3 | 2 (5) | |||||||||
8 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:44.89 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 (3) | |||||
BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:43.17 |
|
|
|
|
7 | ||||||
2 | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:44.68 | 4 | ||||||||||
3 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:44.89 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:40.12 | 15 | ||||||||||
2 | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:42.39 |
|
|
|
|
12 | ||||||
3 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:42.42 |
|
|
|
|
9 | ||||||
4 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:44.06 | 6 | ||||||||||
5 | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:44.83 | 3 | ||||||||||
BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:44.58 | Unverified: Dual @ RM | ||||
4 | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:42.43 | Verified | ||||
5 | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:44.25 | Verified |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | A | Gale | Heumann | Monaco | Sunvold | 1:39.45 | Unverified: |
2 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:36.69 | Verified | ||||
3 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | A | Badejo | Williams | Passero | Hall | 1:33.24 | Unverified: |
4 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | A | Lee | Takahashi | Smith | Smith | 1:31.34 | Verified |
5 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | A | Park | Orlando | Raitano | Beihoffer | 1:31.63 | Verified |
6 | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:35.50 | Unverified: | ||||
7 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | A | Harris | Goins | Burnett | Migalski | 1:38.94 | Verified |
8 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | A | Grove | See | Tsevis | Lopez-Lugo | 1:40.30 | Verified |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:31.22 |
|
|
|
|
15 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:31.69 |
|
|
|
|
12 | 2 (2) | |||||
3 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:31.71 |
|
|
|
|
9 | 2 (3) | |||||
4 | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:34.56 | 7 | 2 (4) | |||||||||
5 | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:34.94 | 6 | 1 (1) | |||||||||
6 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:36.75 | 4 | 2 (5) | |||||||||
7 | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:36.88 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (6) | |||||
8 | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:37.82 | 1 | 1 (2) | |||||||||
9 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:39.15 |
|
|
|
|
2 (7) | ||||||
10 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:39.51 |
|
|
|
|
2 (8) | ||||||
11 | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:48.05 | 1 (3) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:34.94 | 6 | ||||||
2 | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:37.82 | 1 | ||||||
3 | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:48.05 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:31.22 |
|
|
|
|
15 | ||||||
2 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:31.69 |
|
|
|
|
12 | ||||||
3 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:31.71 |
|
|
|
|
9 | ||||||
4 | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:34.56 | 7 | ||||||||||
5 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:36.75 | 4 | ||||||||||
6 | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:36.88 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
7 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:39.15 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
8 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | A | 1:39.51 |
|
|
|
|
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SLEZAK, Piotr | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | NT | Unverified: |
4 | MENDOZA, Fernando | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 1:05.50 | Unverified: Dual vs Rolling Meadows |
5 | STEFANCZYK, Jan | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 1:09.00 | Unverified: Hoffman/Conant Dual Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BOBITZ, THOMAS | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 1:00.85 | Verified |
3 | OLBERG, Ben | SO | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 59.40 | Unverified: BG vs RM |
4 | DHARWADKAR, MIHEER | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 58.09 | Verified |
5 | RODRIGUEZ, Edson | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 59.27 | Verified |
6 | SORIANO, Brandon | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 59.50 | Unverified: Dual vs Prosect |
7 | CYR, Aiden | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 1:04.00 | Unverified: Hoffman/Palatine Dual Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOBUE, Anthony | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 56.21 | Verified |
2 | NUMANI, Jon | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 55.94 | Verified |
3 | WARD, Michael | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 55.14 | Unverified: Barrington/Schaumburg Dual |
4 | VAN VUREN, Aj | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 54.54 | Unverified: Barrington/Schaumburg Dual |
5 | LOPEZ, David | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 54.98 | Verified |
6 | NISHIMURA, Aiden | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 55.54 | Unverified: |
7 | GABRIONE, Will | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 56.17 | Verified |
8 | SCHIELE, Stephen | SO | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 57.60 | Unverified: |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN VUREN, Aj | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 53.42 | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | LOPEZ, David | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 53.99 | 8 | 3 (2) | |
3 | NUMANI, Jon | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 55.41 | 6 | 3 (3) | |
4 | SCHIELE, Stephen | SO | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 55.42 | 5 | 3 (4) | |
5 | NISHIMURA, Aiden | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 55.56 | 4 | 3 (5) | |
6 | WARD, Michael | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 55.58 | 3 | 3 (6) | |
7 | LOBUE, Anthony | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 57.56 | 2 | 3 (7) | |
8 | GABRIONE, Will | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 57.60 | 1 | 3 (8) | |
9 | SLEZAK, Piotr | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 58.18 | 1 (1) | ||
10 | SORIANO, Brandon | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 58.72 | 2 (1) | ||
11 | DHARWADKAR, MIHEER | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 59.53 | 2 (2) | ||
12 | OLBERG, Ben | SO | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 1:00.56 | 2 (3) | ||
13 | BOBITZ, THOMAS | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 1:00.98 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | CYR, Aiden | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 1:02.30 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | MENDOZA, Fernando | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 1:04.27 | 1 (2) | ||
16 | STEFANCZYK, Jan | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 1:05.44 | 1 (3) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SLEZAK, Piotr | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 58.18 | |||
2 | MENDOZA, Fernando | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 1:04.27 | |||
3 | STEFANCZYK, Jan | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 1:05.44 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SORIANO, Brandon | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 58.72 | |||
2 | DHARWADKAR, MIHEER | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 59.53 | |||
3 | OLBERG, Ben | SO | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 1:00.56 | |||
4 | BOBITZ, THOMAS | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 1:00.98 | |||
5 | CYR, Aiden | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 1:02.30 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN VUREN, Aj | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 53.42 | 10 | ||
2 | LOPEZ, David | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 53.99 | 8 | ||
3 | NUMANI, Jon | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 55.41 | 6 | ||
4 | SCHIELE, Stephen | SO | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 55.42 | 5 | ||
5 | NISHIMURA, Aiden | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 55.56 | 4 | ||
6 | WARD, Michael | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 55.58 | 3 | ||
7 | LOBUE, Anthony | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 57.56 | 2 | ||
8 | GABRIONE, Will | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 57.60 | 1 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TSUCHIYA, Kouosuke | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | NT | Unverified: |
4 | MA, Stephen | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 1:02.00 | Unverified: |
5 | ROMAN, Kevin | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 1:05.10 | Unverified: Dual vs Buffalo Grove |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICULA, Tim | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 58.29 | Verified |
2 | ADAYA, Angel | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 56.14 | Verified |
3 | FRYMIRE, Kyle | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 54.24 | Unverified: Hoffman/Fremd Dual Meet |
4 | WAHBEH, Ali | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 54.00 | Verified |
5 | O'KEEFFE, Michael | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 54.20 | Verified |
6 | DURAY, Dannny | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 55.14 | Unverified: |
7 | CARLSON, Matt | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 56.40 | Unverified: RM vs. Wheeling |
8 | DENNIS, Corey | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 1:00.00 | Unverified: |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRY, Jared | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 53.64 | Unverified: Barrington/Fremd Dual |
2 | WARMANEN, Asher | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 53.29 | Unverified: |
3 | SCHMIDT, Matt | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 52.94 | Unverified: |
4 | MABRY, Gentry | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 52.73 | Verified |
5 | ALONSO, Froy | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 52.84 | Unverified: |
6 | WINSKI, Jake | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 53.14 | Verified |
7 | SARKAR, Gavin | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 53.41 | Verified |
8 | BADEJO, Tai | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 53.94 | Unverified: Hoffman/Fremd Dual Meet |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMIDT, Matt | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 51.88 | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | BADEJO, Tai | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 52.80 | 8 | 3 (2) | |
3 | MABRY, Gentry | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 52.86 | 6 | 3 (3) | |
4 | WINSKI, Jake | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 53.04 | 5 | 3 (4) | |
5 | O'KEEFFE, Michael | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 53.39 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | BARRY, Jared | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 53.49 | 3 | 3 (5) | |
7 | FRYMIRE, Kyle | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 53.73 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | SARKAR, Gavin | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 53.79 | 1 | 3 (6) | |
9 | WARMANEN, Asher | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 54.14 | 3 (7) | ||
10 | ALONSO, Froy | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 55.13 | 3 (8) | ||
11 | DURAY, Dannny | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 55.33 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | ADAYA, Angel | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 55.90 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | CARLSON, Matt | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 56.23 | 2 (5) | ||
14 | TSUCHIYA, Kouosuke | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 56.58 | 1 (1) | ||
15 | MICULA, Tim | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 57.39 | 2 (6) | ||
16 | WAHBEH, Ali | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 59.51 | 2 (7) | ||
17 | DENNIS, Corey | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 1:01.95 | 2 (8) | ||
18 | MA, Stephen | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 1:03.30 | 1 (2) | ||
19 | ROMAN, Kevin | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 1:04.13 | 1 (3) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSUCHIYA, Kouosuke | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 56.58 | |||
2 | MA, Stephen | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 1:03.30 | |||
3 | ROMAN, Kevin | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 1:04.13 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'KEEFFE, Michael | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 53.39 | 4 | ||
2 | FRYMIRE, Kyle | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 53.73 | 2 | ||
3 | DURAY, Dannny | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 55.33 | |||
4 | ADAYA, Angel | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 55.90 | |||
5 | CARLSON, Matt | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 56.23 | |||
6 | MICULA, Tim | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 57.39 | |||
7 | WAHBEH, Ali | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 59.51 | |||
8 | DENNIS, Corey | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 1:01.95 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMIDT, Matt | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 51.88 | 10 | ||
2 | BADEJO, Tai | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 52.80 | 8 | ||
3 | MABRY, Gentry | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 52.86 | 6 | ||
4 | WINSKI, Jake | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 53.04 | 5 | ||
5 | BARRY, Jared | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 53.49 | 3 | ||
6 | SARKAR, Gavin | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 53.79 | 1 | ||
7 | WARMANEN, Asher | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 54.14 | |||
8 | ALONSO, Froy | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 55.13 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FOSTER, Tristen | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | NT | Unverified: |
4 | SODO, neil | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | NT | ||
5 | CYR, Aiden | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | NT | Unverified: |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMIC, Dennis | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 53.24 | Unverified: |
2 | GROH, Ethan | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 49.55 | Verified |
3 | SCEKIC, Matija | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 49.16 | Verified |
4 | BAHN, Luke | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 48.77 | Verified |
6 | LIGDA, COOPER | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 49.37 | Verified |
7 | BURKS, Jonah | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 52.96 | Verified |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARIUNBAT, Connor | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 47.88 | Unverified: |
2 | CHANG, Ian | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 47.65 | Verified |
3 | FISHER, Bradley | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 46.13 | Verified |
4 | HEIBER, Noah | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 44.80 | Unverified: RM vs. Prospect |
5 | WESTFALLEN, Liam | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 45.32 | Verified |
6 | CORONEOS, Jon | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 46.57 | Verified |
7 | BARCENAS, Anthony | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 47.76 | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Conant |
8 | JOHN, ROHAN | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 48.59 | Verified |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WESTFALLEN, Liam | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 43.91 | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | CORONEOS, Jon | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 44.94 | 8 | 3 (2) | |
3 | HEIBER, Noah | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 45.25 | 6 | 3 (3) | |
4 | FISHER, Bradley | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 46.31 | 5 | 3 (4) | |
5 | BARCENAS, Anthony | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 46.74 | 4 | 3 (5) | |
6 | JOHN, ROHAN | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 47.66 | 3 | 3 (6) | |
7 | CHANG, Ian | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 47.79 | 2 | 3 (7) | |
8 | ARIUNBAT, Connor | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 48.69 | 1 | 3 (8) | |
9 | LIGDA, COOPER | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 48.99 | 2 (1) | ||
10 | GROH, Ethan | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 49.18 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | SCEKIC, Matija | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 50.39 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | BURKS, Jonah | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 52.33 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | SIMIC, Dennis | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 52.77 | 2 (5) | ||
FOSTER, Tristen | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | NT | ||||
SODO, neil | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | NT | |||||
CYR, Aiden | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FOSTER, Tristen | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | NT | ||||
SODO, neil | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | NT | |||||
CYR, Aiden | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIGDA, COOPER | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 48.99 | |||
2 | GROH, Ethan | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 49.18 | |||
3 | SCEKIC, Matija | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 50.39 | |||
4 | BURKS, Jonah | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 52.33 | |||
5 | SIMIC, Dennis | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 52.77 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WESTFALLEN, Liam | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 43.91 | 10 | ||
2 | CORONEOS, Jon | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 44.94 | 8 | ||
3 | HEIBER, Noah | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 45.25 | 6 | ||
4 | FISHER, Bradley | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 46.31 | 5 | ||
5 | BARCENAS, Anthony | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 46.74 | 4 | ||
6 | JOHN, ROHAN | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 47.66 | 3 | ||
7 | CHANG, Ian | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 47.79 | 2 | ||
8 | ARIUNBAT, Connor | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 48.69 | 1 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SINGH, Satyon | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | NT | Unverified: |
4 | BROWN, Josh | SR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 59.99 | Unverified: No Mark |
5 | KIM, Brandon | JR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | NT | Unverified: |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HAMPTON, Dyelan | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 47.84 | Unverified: Hoffman/Fremd Dual Meet |
3 | BARRIFFE, Dorrell | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 44.74 | Unverified: |
4 | COX, Connor | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 43.75 | Unverified: Hoffman v Fremd |
5 | ROTHERS, Cole | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 44.09 | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Conant |
6 | ROSER, Devin | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 46.80 | Verified |
7 | TUGCU, Berke | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 49.90 | Unverified: BG vs RM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WESTFALL, Anthony | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 43.73 | Verified |
2 | TUCHNER, Bryce | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 42.87 | Verified |
3 | SCHORSCH, Drew | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 41.30 | Verified |
4 | BERGER, Daylan | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 40.47 | Verified |
5 | CAMPBELL, Michael | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 40.94 | Verified |
6 | MADDEN, Jp | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 42.76 | Verified |
7 | BALENDA, Dominik | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 43.14 | Unverified: |
8 | BROMET, Zach | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 43.74 | Unverified: Barrington/Schaumburg Dual |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERGER, Daylan | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 39.94 | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | CAMPBELL, Michael | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 40.09 | 8 | 3 (2) | |
3 | SCHORSCH, Drew | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 41.34 | 6 | 3 (3) | |
4 | MADDEN, Jp | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 42.29 | 5 | 3 (4) | |
5 | BALENDA, Dominik | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 43.08 | 4 | 3 (5) | |
6 | TUCHNER, Bryce | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 43.09 | 3 | 3 (6) | |
7 | COX, Connor | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 43.45 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | WESTFALL, Anthony | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 43.89 | 1 | 3 (7) | |
9 | ROTHERS, Cole | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 44.09 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | BROMET, Zach | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 44.52 | 3 (8) | ||
11 | ROSER, Devin | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 44.53 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | BARRIFFE, Dorrell | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 45.04 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | HAMPTON, Dyelan | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 49.42 | 2 (5) | ||
14 | TUGCU, Berke | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 49.76 | 2 (6) | ||
15 | KIM, Brandon | JR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 50.38 | 1 (1) | ||
BROWN, Josh | SR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | NT | ||||
SINGH, Satyon | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM, Brandon | JR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 50.38 | |||
BROWN, Josh | SR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | NT | ||||
SINGH, Satyon | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COX, Connor | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 43.45 | 2 | ||
2 | ROTHERS, Cole | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 44.09 | |||
3 | ROSER, Devin | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 44.53 | |||
4 | BARRIFFE, Dorrell | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 45.04 | |||
5 | HAMPTON, Dyelan | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 49.42 | |||
6 | TUGCU, Berke | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 49.76 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERGER, Daylan | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 39.94 | 10 | ||
2 | CAMPBELL, Michael | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 40.09 | 8 | ||
3 | SCHORSCH, Drew | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 41.34 | 6 | ||
4 | MADDEN, Jp | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 42.29 | 5 | ||
5 | BALENDA, Dominik | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 43.08 | 4 | ||
6 | TUCHNER, Bryce | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 43.09 | 3 | ||
7 | WESTFALL, Anthony | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 43.89 | 1 | ||
8 | BROMET, Zach | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 44.52 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURAN, Ethan | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 5:03.52 | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Conant |
2 | REYNOSO, Dan | SO | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 5:04.30 | Unverified: Dual vs Prospect |
3 | GLENN, HADCOCK | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 5:11.09 | Verified |
4 | WHELAN, Owen | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 5:21.24 | Unverified: Schaumburg vs. Hoffman Estates |
5 | FAULKNER, Cole | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 5:23.00 | Unverified: Hoffman/Conant Dual Meet |
6 | SCHREINER, Jake | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 5:27.03 | Verified |
7 | GREAZEL, Adam | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 5:27.90 | Unverified: EG vs. RM |
8 | RYAN, Psomas | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 5:28.00 | Unverified: Hoffman/Palatine Dual Meet |
9 | KWON, Ojun | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 5:32.00 | Unverified: Hersey Dual |
10 | GERHART, Carson | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 5:52.00 | Unverified: Hersey Dual |
11 | NIVEN, Kyle | FR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 6:17.63 | Verified |
12 | NIVEN, Jesse | FR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 6:18.60 | Verified |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEWIS, Max | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 4:36.88 | Verified |
2 | HANSEN, Andy | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 4:42.37 | Verified |
3 | NAUGHTON, Liam | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 4:44.38 | Verified |
4 | VANDERGIESSEN, Nate | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 4:44.63 | Verified |
5 | PIAGARI, Michael | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 4:48.65 | Verified |
6 | KUZMANOVIC, Luka | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 4:49.40 | Unverified: |
7 | JONES, MATTHEW | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 4:50.17 | Verified |
8 | CORPIN, Kyle | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 4:53.49 | Verified |
9 | FRAYDER, Zach | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 4:53.70 | Unverified: |
10 | KRISHNAMOORTHI, Vijay | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 4:54.08 | Unverified: |
11 | DEWEERDT, Sam | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 4:58.30 | Verified |
12 | BUENROSTRO, Diego | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 5:00.50 | Unverified: RM vs. EGHS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEWIS, Max | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 4:41.42 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | HANSEN, Andy | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 4:43.36 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | VANDERGIESSEN, Nate | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 4:46.45 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | FRAYDER, Zach | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 4:49.01 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | NAUGHTON, Liam | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 4:49.51 | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | KRISHNAMOORTHI, Vijay | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 4:49.99 | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | KUZMANOVIC, Luka | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 4:50.83 | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | PIAGARI, Michael | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 4:52.46 | 1 | 2 (8) | |
9 | JONES, MATTHEW | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 4:54.29 | 2 (9) | ||
10 | CORPIN, Kyle | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 4:58.61 | 2 (10) | ||
11 | DEWEERDT, Sam | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 5:01.27 | 2 (11) | ||
12 | REYNOSO, Dan | SO | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 5:02.63 | 1 (1) | ||
13 | BUENROSTRO, Diego | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 5:04.88 | 2 (12) | ||
14 | DURAN, Ethan | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 5:04.97 | 1 (2) | ||
15 | GLENN, HADCOCK | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 5:09.47 | 1 (3) | ||
16 | GREAZEL, Adam | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 5:17.70 | 1 (4) | ||
17 | WHELAN, Owen | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 5:20.97 | 1 (5) | ||
18 | FAULKNER, Cole | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 5:21.58 | 1 (6) | ||
19 | RYAN, Psomas | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 5:25.33 | 1 (7) | ||
20 | SCHREINER, Jake | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 5:26.19 | 1 (8) | ||
21 | GERHART, Carson | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 5:26.20 | 1 (9) | ||
22 | KWON, Ojun | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 6:02.43 | 1 (10) | ||
23 | NIVEN, Kyle | FR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 6:02.89 | 1 (11) | ||
24 | NIVEN, Jesse | FR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 6:07.52 | 1 (12) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REYNOSO, Dan | SO | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 5:02.63 | |||
2 | DURAN, Ethan | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 5:04.97 | |||
3 | GLENN, HADCOCK | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 5:09.47 | |||
4 | GREAZEL, Adam | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 5:17.70 | |||
5 | WHELAN, Owen | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 5:20.97 | |||
6 | FAULKNER, Cole | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 5:21.58 | |||
7 | RYAN, Psomas | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 5:25.33 | |||
8 | SCHREINER, Jake | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 5:26.19 | |||
9 | GERHART, Carson | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 5:26.20 | |||
10 | KWON, Ojun | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 6:02.43 | |||
11 | NIVEN, Kyle | FR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 6:02.89 | |||
12 | NIVEN, Jesse | FR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 6:07.52 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEWIS, Max | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 4:41.42 | 10 | ||
2 | HANSEN, Andy | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 4:43.36 | 8 | ||
3 | VANDERGIESSEN, Nate | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 4:46.45 | 6 | ||
4 | FRAYDER, Zach | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 4:49.01 | 5 | ||
5 | NAUGHTON, Liam | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 4:49.51 | 4 | ||
6 | KRISHNAMOORTHI, Vijay | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 4:49.99 | 3 | ||
7 | KUZMANOVIC, Luka | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 4:50.83 | 2 | ||
8 | PIAGARI, Michael | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 4:52.46 | 1 | ||
9 | JONES, MATTHEW | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 4:54.29 | |||
10 | CORPIN, Kyle | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 4:58.61 | |||
11 | DEWEERDT, Sam | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 5:01.27 | |||
12 | BUENROSTRO, Diego | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 5:04.88 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS, Jason | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 4:46.00 | Unverified: |
2 | HOTNI, Japnam | SR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 4:50.90 | Verified |
3 | SZEWCZYK, Albert | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 4:51.05 | Verified |
4 | CHIRAMEL, Jobin | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 4:53.49 | Verified |
5 | MCNAMARA, Jimmy | JR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 4:58.00 | Unverified: Elk Grove vs Hersey |
6 | SALEEM, Mohammed | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 5:02.00 | Unverified: Hoffman/Fremd Dual Meet |
7 | WATERS, Bernard | JR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 5:04.00 | Unverified: |
8 | JAIMES, Marcos | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 5:05.24 | Unverified: Schaumburg vs. HHS |
9 | GRANADOS, Miguel | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 5:06.20 | Unverified: Dual vs Prospect |
10 | TRYBUS, Matt | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 5:11.24 | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Barrington |
11 | MALIK, Tyler | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 5:16.21 | Verified |
12 | YOO, Thomas | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 5:36.00 | Unverified: |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRETTO, Stephen | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 4:19.27 | Verified |
2 | ZIEBARTH, Jake | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 4:24.13 | Verified |
3 | FITZPATRICK, Jack | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 4:27.86 | Verified |
4 | GARLAND, T.j. | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 4:30.98 | Verified |
5 | BORN, Quinn | SR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 4:31.34 | Verified |
6 | TORRES, Mario | SO | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 4:32.52 | Unverified: Hersey Dual |
7 | OILER, Connor | JR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 4:32.61 | Unverified: |
8 | CUNNINGHAM, THEODORE | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 4:37.34 | Verified |
9 | LAGUNAS, Sammy | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 4:38.60 | Unverified: RM vs. Wheeling |
10 | KRIEG, Mason | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 4:38.74 | Verified |
11 | CASACCIO, Jack | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 4:38.75 | Verified |
12 | LAFAVE, Rudy | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 4:39.00 | Unverified: Hoffman/Barrington Dual Meet |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FITZPATRICK, Jack | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 4:23.08 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | BARRETTO, Stephen | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 4:23.77 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | BORN, Quinn | SR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 4:24.29 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | ZIEBARTH, Jake | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 4:25.81 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | CASACCIO, Jack | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 4:28.86 | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | KRIEG, Mason | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 4:29.35 | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | OILER, Connor | JR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 4:30.60 | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | TORRES, Mario | SO | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 4:31.79 | 1 | 2 (8) | |
9 | GARLAND, T.j. | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 4:35.11 | 2 (9) | ||
10 | LAGUNAS, Sammy | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 4:36.57 | 2 (10) | ||
11 | LAFAVE, Rudy | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 4:38.33 | 2 (11) | ||
12 | CUNNINGHAM, THEODORE | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 4:40.24 | 2 (12) | ||
13 | THOMAS, Jason | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 4:46.96 | 1 (1) | ||
14 | CHIRAMEL, Jobin | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 4:48.40 | 1 (2) | ||
15 | SZEWCZYK, Albert | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 4:50.71 | 1 (3) | ||
16 | HOTNI, Japnam | SR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 4:51.21 | 1 (4) | ||
17 | MALIK, Tyler | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 4:53.36 | 1 (5) | ||
18 | SALEEM, Mohammed | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 4:54.18 | 1 (6) | ||
19 | JAIMES, Marcos | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 4:56.26 | 1 (7) | ||
20 | WATERS, Bernard | JR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 4:56.59 | 1 (8) | ||
21 | MCNAMARA, Jimmy | JR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 5:02.51 | 1 (9) | ||
22 | TRYBUS, Matt | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 5:09.80 | 1 (10) | ||
23 | YOO, Thomas | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 5:34.98 | 1 (11) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS, Jason | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 4:46.96 | |||
2 | CHIRAMEL, Jobin | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 4:48.40 | |||
3 | SZEWCZYK, Albert | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 4:50.71 | |||
4 | HOTNI, Japnam | SR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 4:51.21 | |||
5 | MALIK, Tyler | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 4:53.36 | |||
6 | SALEEM, Mohammed | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 4:54.18 | |||
7 | JAIMES, Marcos | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 4:56.26 | |||
8 | WATERS, Bernard | JR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 4:56.59 | |||
9 | MCNAMARA, Jimmy | JR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 5:02.51 | |||
10 | TRYBUS, Matt | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 5:09.80 | |||
11 | YOO, Thomas | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 5:34.98 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FITZPATRICK, Jack | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 4:23.08 | 10 | ||
2 | BARRETTO, Stephen | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 4:23.77 | 8 | ||
3 | BORN, Quinn | SR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 4:24.29 | 6 | ||
4 | ZIEBARTH, Jake | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 4:25.81 | 5 | ||
5 | CASACCIO, Jack | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 4:28.86 | 4 | ||
6 | KRIEG, Mason | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 4:29.35 | 3 | ||
7 | OILER, Connor | JR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 4:30.60 | 2 | ||
8 | TORRES, Mario | SO | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 4:31.79 | 1 | ||
9 | GARLAND, T.j. | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 4:35.11 | |||
10 | LAGUNAS, Sammy | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 4:36.57 | |||
11 | LAFAVE, Rudy | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 4:38.33 | |||
12 | CUNNINGHAM, THEODORE | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 4:40.24 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VELAZQUEZ, Adrien | FR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 32.51 | Verified |
2 | SAMAYOA, Bryan | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 29.69 | Verified |
3 | ANDERSON, Tyler | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 29.11 | Verified |
4 | CHEN, Nathan | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 27.35 | Verified |
5 | COHEN, Seth | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 27.57 | Verified |
6 | MAROMPON, Matt | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 29.24 | Unverified: Hoffman/Palatine Dual Meet |
7 | GLASSBERG, Jason | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 30.20 | Unverified: Dual vs. Buffalo Grove |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAYANENI, Sid | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 26.80 | Unverified: |
2 | NUTHULAPATY, Surag | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 26.24 | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Conant |
3 | NEUSTADER, Dimarte | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 25.54 | Unverified: Hoffman/Palatine Dual Meet |
4 | GABRIONE, Will | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 25.34 | Unverified: |
5 | GARDENER, Jaedon | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 25.44 | Verified |
6 | IBE, Chuka | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 25.64 | Verified |
7 | CHERIPKA, CHACE | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 26.46 | Verified |
8 | JAIMES, Angel | SO | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 27.20 | Unverified: Dual vs Rolling Meadows |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANPOUTHAKOUN, ANDREW | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 25.26 | Verified |
2 | CORONEOS, Jon | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 24.95 | Verified |
3 | LOPEZ, David | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 24.64 | Verified |
4 | VALENCIA, Alex | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 23.56 | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Conant |
5 | HERRAN, Alejandro | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 24.54 | Unverified: Barrington/Fremd Dual |
6 | HALL, Manny | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | NT | |
7 | NUMANI, Jon | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 25.17 | Verified |
8 | BUCHHOLZ, Jack | SO | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 25.29 | Verified |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALENCIA, Alex | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 23.78 | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | HERRAN, Alejandro | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 24.59 | 8 | 3 (2) | |
3 | CORONEOS, Jon | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 24.62 | 6 | 3 (3) | |
4 | GABRIONE, Will | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 24.84 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | LOPEZ, David | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 24.98 | 4 | 3 (4) | |
6 | NUMANI, Jon | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 25.08 | 3 | 3 (5) | |
7 | GARDENER, Jaedon | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 25.23 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | BUCHHOLZ, Jack | SO | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 25.26 | 1 | 3 (6) | |
9 | LANPOUTHAKOUN, ANDREW | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 25.34 | 3 (7) | ||
10 | IBE, Chuka | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 25.57 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | NUTHULAPATY, Surag | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 26.00 | 2 (4) | ||
12 | CHEN, Nathan | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 26.35 | 1 (1) | ||
13 | HALL, Manny | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 26.36 | 3 (8) | ||
14 | CHERIPKA, CHACE | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 26.45 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | NEUSTADER, Dimarte | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 27.04 | 2 (6) | ||
16 | ANDERSON, Tyler | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 27.05 | 1 (2) | ||
17 | JAIMES, Angel | SO | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 27.25 | 2 (7) | ||
18 | DAYANENI, Sid | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 28.90 | 2 (8) | ||
19 | GLASSBERG, Jason | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 29.73 | 1 (3) | ||
20 | VELAZQUEZ, Adrien | FR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 31.22 | 1 (4) | ||
COHEN, Seth | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | FS | ||||
MAROMPON, Matt | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | NT | ||||
SAMAYOA, Bryan | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEN, Nathan | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 26.35 | |||
2 | ANDERSON, Tyler | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 27.05 | |||
3 | GLASSBERG, Jason | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 29.73 | |||
4 | VELAZQUEZ, Adrien | FR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 31.22 | |||
COHEN, Seth | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | FS | ||||
MAROMPON, Matt | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | NT | ||||
SAMAYOA, Bryan | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GABRIONE, Will | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 24.84 | 5 | ||
2 | GARDENER, Jaedon | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 25.23 | 2 | ||
3 | IBE, Chuka | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 25.57 | |||
4 | NUTHULAPATY, Surag | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 26.00 | |||
5 | CHERIPKA, CHACE | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 26.45 | |||
6 | NEUSTADER, Dimarte | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 27.04 | |||
7 | JAIMES, Angel | SO | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 27.25 | |||
8 | DAYANENI, Sid | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 28.90 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALENCIA, Alex | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 23.78 | 10 | ||
2 | HERRAN, Alejandro | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 24.59 | 8 | ||
3 | CORONEOS, Jon | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 24.62 | 6 | ||
4 | LOPEZ, David | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 24.98 | 4 | ||
5 | NUMANI, Jon | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 25.08 | 3 | ||
6 | BUCHHOLZ, Jack | SO | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 25.26 | 1 | ||
7 | LANPOUTHAKOUN, ANDREW | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 25.34 | |||
8 | HALL, Manny | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 26.36 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPSON, Emmanuel | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | NT | ||
2 | MACIAS, Angel | SR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 26.10 | Unverified: Dual vs Prospect |
3 | BILODEAU, Joshua | SR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 25.21 | Verified |
4 | SEE, Chris | SR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 24.83 | Verified |
5 | LAMBERT, Ian | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 25.14 | Verified |
6 | GOINS, Xavier | SR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 25.30 | Unverified: |
7 | CASTENADA, Brian | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 26.20 | Unverified: Dual vs Buffalo Grove |
8 | PICKETT, Joshua | JR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | NT | Unverified: |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPIEGELMAN, Tommy | SO | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 24.50 | Unverified: Elk Grove Dual |
2 | WHITAKER, Nigel | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 24.24 | Verified |
3 | HALL, Luke | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 23.78 | Verified |
4 | PASSERO, Jerette | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 23.44 | Unverified: Hoffman/Palatine Dual Meet |
5 | GARCIA, Marco | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 23.75 | Verified |
6 | PAISLEY, Lukas | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 24.10 | Unverified: RM vs. Wheeling |
7 | SUNVOLD, Justin | SR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 24.34 | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Fremd |
8 | GROVE, Carson | 9 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE, Connor | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 22.95 | Verified |
2 | STEWART, Will | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 22.93 | Verified |
3 | BEIHOFFER, Sean | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 22.74 | Unverified: |
4 | BALL, Dominik | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 22.45 | Verified |
5 | JONES, Omarion | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 22.69 | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Conant |
6 | RAITANO, Matt | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 22.80 | Verified |
7 | HAW, Michael | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 22.94 | Unverified: Hoffman/Fremd Dual Meet |
8 | WILSON, Noah | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 23.10 | Verified |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALL, Dominik | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 22.62 | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | STEWART, Will | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 22.83 | 8 | 3 (2) | |
3 | LEE, Connor | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 22.94 | 6 | 3 (3) | |
4 | RAITANO, Matt | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 23.33 | 5 | 3 (4) | |
5 | JONES, Omarion | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 23.39 | 4 | 3 (5) | |
6 | BEIHOFFER, Sean | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 23.56 | 3 | 3 (6) | |
7 | HAW, Michael | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 23.60 | 2 | 3 (7) | |
8 | WILSON, Noah | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 23.85 | 1 | 3 (8) | |
9 | WHITAKER, Nigel | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 23.99 | 2 (1) | ||
10 | SPIEGELMAN, Tommy | SO | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 24.04 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | PASSERO, Jerette | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 24.08 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | SUNVOLD, Justin | SR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 24.33 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | HALL, Luke | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 24.37 | 2 (5) | ||
14 | LAMBERT, Ian | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 24.41 | 1 (1) | ||
15 | GROVE, Carson | 9 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 24.75 | 2 (6) | ||
16 | SEE, Chris | SR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 25.01 | 1 (2) | ||
17 | BILODEAU, Joshua | SR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 25.02 | 1 (3) | ||
18 | GOINS, Xavier | SR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 25.29 | 1 (4) | ||
19 | PAISLEY, Lukas | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 25.56 | 2 (7) | ||
20 | MACIAS, Angel | SR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 26.35 | 1 (5) | ||
21 | PICKETT, Joshua | JR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 26.90 | 1 (6) | ||
22 | CASTENADA, Brian | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 27.09 | 1 (7) | ||
GARCIA, Marco | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBERT, Ian | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 24.41 | |||
2 | SEE, Chris | SR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 25.01 | |||
3 | BILODEAU, Joshua | SR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 25.02 | |||
4 | GOINS, Xavier | SR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 25.29 | |||
5 | MACIAS, Angel | SR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 26.35 | |||
6 | PICKETT, Joshua | JR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 26.90 | |||
7 | CASTENADA, Brian | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 27.09 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITAKER, Nigel | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 23.99 | |||
2 | SPIEGELMAN, Tommy | SO | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 24.04 | |||
3 | PASSERO, Jerette | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 24.08 | |||
4 | SUNVOLD, Justin | SR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 24.33 | |||
5 | HALL, Luke | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 24.37 | |||
6 | GROVE, Carson | 9 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 24.75 | |||
7 | PAISLEY, Lukas | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 25.56 | |||
GARCIA, Marco | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALL, Dominik | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 22.62 | 10 | ||
2 | STEWART, Will | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 22.83 | 8 | ||
3 | LEE, Connor | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 22.94 | 6 | ||
4 | RAITANO, Matt | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 23.33 | 5 | ||
5 | JONES, Omarion | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 23.39 | 4 | ||
6 | BEIHOFFER, Sean | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 23.56 | 3 | ||
7 | HAW, Michael | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 23.60 | 2 | ||
8 | WILSON, Noah | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 23.85 | 1 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | A | Pak | Cyr | Marompon | Stefanczyk | 4:35.34 | Unverified: Hoffman/Barrington Dual Meet |
4 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | A | 4:05.64 | Unverified: | ||||
5 | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 4:05.66 | Unverified: |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | A | 4:05.00 | Unverified: Dual vs Rolling Meadows | ||||
2 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:54.24 | Unverified: | ||||
3 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | A | HURWITZ | KUMAR | WALTHER | DHARWADKAR | 3:52.00 | Unverified: |
4 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | A | Ward | Lewis | Anderson | Van Vuren | 3:44.31 | Unverified: |
5 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:45.44 | Unverified: | ||||
6 | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:53.20 | Unverified: RM vs. Wheeling | ||||
7 | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 4:00.67 | Verified |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:44.14 |
|
|
|
|
15 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:47.24 | 12 | 2 (2) | |||||||||
3 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:53.56 | 9 | 1 (1) | |||||||||
4 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:55.88 | 7 | 2 (3) | |||||||||
5 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:58.23 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (4) | |||||
6 | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:59.44 | 4 | 2 (5) | |||||||||
7 | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 4:04.27 | 3 | 1 (2) | |||||||||
8 | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 4:05.48 | 1 | 2 (6) | |||||||||
9 | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | A | 4:08.83 | 2 (7) | ||||||||||
10 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | A | 4:20.46 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:53.56 | 9 | ||||||||||
2 | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 4:04.27 | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | A | 4:20.46 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:44.14 |
|
|
|
|
15 | ||||||
2 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:47.24 | 12 | ||||||||||
3 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:55.88 | 7 | ||||||||||
4 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:58.23 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
5 | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:59.44 | 4 | ||||||||||
6 | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 4:05.48 | 1 | ||||||||||
7 | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | A | 4:08.83 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 4:00.67 | Verified | ||||
4 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | A | Carmichael | Dylan | Labno | Madden | 3:42.54 | Verified |
5 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | A | Walton | Badejo | Badejo | Frymire | 3:45.44 | Unverified: Hoffman/Palatine Dual Meet |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:42.20 | Verified | ||||
2 | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:40.48 | Verified | ||||
3 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | A | Barriffe | Alonso | Duray | Oiler | 3:33.61 | Verified |
4 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | A | Winski | Warmanen | Wilkins | Balenda | 3:30.82 | Verified |
5 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | A | Takahashi | Sarkar | Deweerdt | Anderson | 3:31.14 | Verified |
6 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:37.81 | Verified | ||||
7 | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:41.88 | Verified |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:28.59 |
|
|
|
|
15 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:32.38 |
|
|
|
|
12 | 2 (2) | |||||
3 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:35.58 | 9 | 2 (3) | |||||||||
4 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:36.58 |
|
|
|
|
7 | 2 (4) | |||||
5 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:38.81 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (1) | |||||
6 | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:40.90 | 4 | 2 (5) | |||||||||
7 | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:41.66 | 3 | 2 (6) | |||||||||
8 | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:42.64 | 1 | 2 (7) | |||||||||
9 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:42.88 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||||
10 | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:54.34 | 1 (3) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:38.81 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
2 | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:42.88 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
3 | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:54.34 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:28.59 |
|
|
|
|
15 | ||||||
2 | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:32.38 |
|
|
|
|
12 | ||||||
3 | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:35.58 | 9 | ||||||||||
4 | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:36.58 |
|
|
|
|
7 | ||||||
5 | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:40.90 | 4 | ||||||||||
6 | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:41.66 | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | A | 3:42.64 | 1 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARROLL, Gion | SR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 4' 10" | Unverified: Dual vs. Hersey |
2 | BURNETT, Greg | SR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 5' 0" | Verified |
3 | LUYANDO, Andre | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 5' 5" | Unverified: Hersey Dual |
4 | SARDON, Jaedon | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 5' 5" | Unverified: John Davis Invite May 21 |
5 | HOLLAND, Simon | SR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 5' 5" | Unverified: Palatine Relays May 15 |
6 | SAHAKIAN, Ben | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 5' 5" | Verified |
7 | GREENHOLT, Matt | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 5' 6" | Verified |
8 | JAMES, David | JR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 5' 7" | Verified |
9 | GUAGLIARDO, Owen | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 5' 8" | Unverified: |
10 | LAWLOR, Mick | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 5' 10" | Unverified: RM vs. Wheeling |
11 | GARCIA, Marco | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 5' 10" | Unverified: |
12 | SCHORSCH, Drew | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 5' 10" | Verified |
13 | KOZLOWSKI, Filip | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 5' 11" | Verified |
14 | SCOTT, Dasharr | JR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 6' 0" | Unverified: Hoffman/Conant Dual Meet |
15 | GOODMAN, Nate | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 6' 0" | Verified |
16 | BADEJO, Kenny | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 6' 2" | Unverified: Hoffman/Palatine Dual Meet |
17 | ELLIS, Devon | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 6' 3" | Verified |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BADEJO, Kenny | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 1.90m | 6'2.75" | 10 | |
2 | SCOTT, Dasharr | JR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 1.85m | 6'0.75" | 8 | |
3 | 3 | ELLIS, Devon | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 1.85m | 6'0.75" | 6 |
4 | LAWLOR, Mick | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 1.80m | 5'10.75" | 4.5 | |
4 | GOODMAN, Nate | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 1.80m | 5'10.75" | 4.5 | |
6 | 6 | KOZLOWSKI, Filip | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 1.80m | 5'10.75" | 3 |
7 | JAMES, David | JR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 1.75m | 5'8.75" | 2 | |
8 | 8 | GARCIA, Marco | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 1.75m | 5'8.75" | 1 |
9 | SCHORSCH, Drew | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 1.70m | 5'7" | ||
10 | SARDON, Jaedon | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 1.65m | 5'5" | ||
10 | GUAGLIARDO, Owen | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 1.65m | 5'5" | ||
GREENHOLT, Matt | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | NH | ||||
SAHAKIAN, Ben | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | NH | ||||
HOLLAND, Simon | SR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BADEJO, Kenny | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 1.90m | 6'2.75" | 10 | ||
2 | SCOTT, Dasharr | JR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 1.85m | 6'0.75" | 8 | ||
3 | 3 | ELLIS, Devon | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 1.85m | 6'0.75" | 6 | |
4 | LAWLOR, Mick | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 1.80m | 5'10.75" | 4.5 | ||
4 | GOODMAN, Nate | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 1.80m | 5'10.75" | 4.5 | ||
6 | 6 | KOZLOWSKI, Filip | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 1.80m | 5'10.75" | 3 | |
7 | JAMES, David | JR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 1.75m | 5'8.75" | 2 | ||
8 | 8 | GARCIA, Marco | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 1.75m | 5'8.75" | 1 | |
9 | SCHORSCH, Drew | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 1.70m | 5'7" | |||
10 | SARDON, Jaedon | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 1.65m | 5'5" | |||
10 | GUAGLIARDO, Owen | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 1.65m | 5'5" | |||
GREENHOLT, Matt | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | NH | |||||
SAHAKIAN, Ben | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | NH | |||||
HOLLAND, Simon | SR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | NH |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEN, Nathan | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | NM | Unverified: |
2 | PALONO, Anthony | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 4' 10" | Verified |
3 | ARANSIOLA, ADEKUNBI | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 5' 0" | Verified |
4 | ACKERMAN, Tyler | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 5' 1" | Verified |
5 | CEKIC, Lucas | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 5' 1" | Unverified: |
6 | PATEL, Prasil | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 5' 2" | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Fremd |
7 | ENGLISH, Chris | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 5' 2" | Unverified: |
8 | BARCENAS, Anthony | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 5' 2" | Verified |
9 | JOHN, ROHAN | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 5' 3" | Verified |
10 | HERRAN, Alejandro | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 5' 4" | Unverified: Barrington/Fremd Dual |
11 | KREMER, Erik | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 5' 4" | Unverified: |
12 | WEST, Aaron | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 5' 5" | Verified |
13 | WILKERSON, Sincere | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 5' 6" | Unverified: Dual @ RM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILKERSON, Sincere | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 1.65m | 5'5" | 10 | |
2 | 2 | CHEN, Nathan | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 1.60m | 5'3" | 8 |
3 | 3 | HERRAN, Alejandro | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 1.60m | 5'3" | 6 |
4 | 4 | BARCENAS, Anthony | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 1.60m | 5'3" | 5 |
5 | KREMER, Erik | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 1.55m | 5'1" | 3.5 | |
5 | WEST, Aaron | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 1.55m | 5'1" | 3.5 | |
7 | 7 | ENGLISH, Chris | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 1.50m | 4'11" | 2 |
8 | 8 | PATEL, Prasil | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 1.50m | 4'11" | 1 |
9 | 9 | JOHN, ROHAN | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 1.50m | 4'11" |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILKERSON, Sincere | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 1.65m | 5'5" | 10 | ||
2 | 2 | CHEN, Nathan | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 1.60m | 5'3" | 8 | |
3 | 3 | HERRAN, Alejandro | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 1.60m | 5'3" | 6 | |
4 | 4 | BARCENAS, Anthony | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 1.60m | 5'3" | 5 | |
5 | KREMER, Erik | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 1.55m | 5'1" | 3.5 | ||
5 | WEST, Aaron | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 1.55m | 5'1" | 3.5 | ||
7 | 7 | ENGLISH, Chris | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 1.50m | 4'11" | 2 | |
8 | 8 | PATEL, Prasil | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 1.50m | 4'11" | 1 | |
9 | 9 | JOHN, ROHAN | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 1.50m | 4'11" |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUTANTO, JOSH | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | NM | Unverified: |
2 | ARIUNBAT, Connor | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 6' 0" | Unverified: |
3 | CORPIN, Kyle | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 6' 6" | Unverified: |
4 | MIQUE, Justin | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 6' 11.75" | Verified |
5 | MALLINAS, PAUL | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 7' 6.25" | Verified |
6 | GRZESKOWIAK, Max | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 8' 2" | Verified |
7 | DELEON, Lorenzo | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 8' 8" | Verified |
8 | SENGUN, Esad | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 11' 0" | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Fremd |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SENGUN, Esad | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 3.28m | 10'9" | 10 | |
2 | MIQUE, Justin | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 2.62m | 8'7" | 8 | |
3 | 3 | MALLINAS, PAUL | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 2.46m | 8'0.75" | 6 |
4 | 4 | DELEON, Lorenzo | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 2.46m | 8'0.75" | 5 |
5 | 5 | GRZESKOWIAK, Max | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 2.46m | 8'0.75" | 4 |
6 | SUTANTO, JOSH | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 2.31m | 7'7" | 3 | |
7 | CORPIN, Kyle | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 2.16m | 7'1" | 2 | |
8 | ARIUNBAT, Connor | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 2.01m | 6'7" | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SENGUN, Esad | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 3.28m | 10'9" | 10 | ||
2 | MIQUE, Justin | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 2.62m | 8'7" | 8 | ||
3 | 3 | MALLINAS, PAUL | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 2.46m | 8'0.75" | 6 | |
4 | 4 | DELEON, Lorenzo | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 2.46m | 8'0.75" | 5 | |
5 | 5 | GRZESKOWIAK, Max | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 2.46m | 8'0.75" | 4 | |
6 | SUTANTO, JOSH | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 2.31m | 7'7" | 3 | ||
7 | CORPIN, Kyle | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 2.16m | 7'1" | 2 | ||
8 | ARIUNBAT, Connor | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 2.01m | 6'7" | 1 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACIAS, Angel | SR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | NM | Unverified: Dual vs Hersey |
2 | TOLJANIC, Elliot | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 9' 6" | Verified |
3 | MINASOLA, Ben | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 9' 7.75" | Verified |
4 | GREENHOLT, Matt | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 10' 3" | Unverified: RM vs. BG |
5 | MAROMPON, James | JR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 10' 6" | Unverified: Hoffman/Conant Dual Meet |
6 | BURNETT, Greg | SR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 10' 6" | Verified |
7 | DIVERSEY, Colin | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 10' 8" | Verified |
8 | GUAGLIARDO, Owen | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 11' 2" | Verified |
9 | ELLIOT, Jack | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 11' 2" | Unverified: Barrington/Palatine Dual |
10 | MCGREER, Connor | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 11' 6" | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Conant |
11 | ZYCH, Damian | SR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 13' 8.25" | Verified |
12 | GALE, Tim | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 15' 0" | Verified |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZYCH, Damian | SR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 3.86m | 12'8" | 10 | |
2 | MCGREER, Connor | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 3.56m | 11'8" | 8 | |
3 | GREENHOLT, Matt | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 3.40m | 11'1.75" | 6 | |
4 | 4 | MAROMPON, James | JR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 3.25m | 10'8" | 4.5 |
4 | 4 | ELLIOT, Jack | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 3.25m | 10'8" | 4.5 |
6 | 6 | TOLJANIC, Elliot | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 3.25m | 10'8" | 3 |
7 | GUAGLIARDO, Owen | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 3.10m | 10'2" | 2 | |
8 | DIVERSEY, Colin | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 2.95m | 9'8" | 1 | |
9 | 9 | MINASOLA, Ben | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 2.95m | 9'8" | |
10 | BURNETT, Greg | SR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 2.79m | 9'1.75" | ||
GALE, Tim | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZYCH, Damian | SR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 3.86m | 12'8" | 10 | ||
2 | MCGREER, Connor | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 3.56m | 11'8" | 8 | ||
3 | GREENHOLT, Matt | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 3.40m | 11'1.75" | 6 | ||
4 | 4 | MAROMPON, James | JR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 3.25m | 10'8" | 4.5 | |
4 | 4 | ELLIOT, Jack | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 3.25m | 10'8" | 4.5 | |
6 | 6 | TOLJANIC, Elliot | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 3.25m | 10'8" | 3 | |
7 | GUAGLIARDO, Owen | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 3.10m | 10'2" | 2 | ||
8 | DIVERSEY, Colin | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 2.95m | 9'8" | 1 | ||
9 | 9 | MINASOLA, Ben | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 2.95m | 9'8" | ||
10 | BURNETT, Greg | SR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 2.79m | 9'1.75" | |||
GALE, Tim | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | NH |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICKETT, Joshua | JR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | NM | Unverified: |
2 | CARROLL, Gion | SR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 14' 7" | Unverified: Dual vs Hersey |
3 | DICHOSO, Gerarld | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 15' 7" | Unverified: Dual vs BG |
4 | ARCEO, Eric | SR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 16' 5" | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Conant |
5 | KIM, Brandon | JR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 17' 0" | Verified |
6 | BADEJO, Tai | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 17' 7" | Verified |
7 | SOBESKI, MAX | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 18' 2.50" | Verified |
8 | CARRELL, Jeremy | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 18' 3.25" | Verified |
9 | SIOMOS, Georgios | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 18' 11" | Unverified: |
10 | WHITAKER, Nigel | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 19' 3" | Unverified: |
11 | SCHMIDT, Austin | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 19' 6" | Verified |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANSON, Mark | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 19' 7.75" | Verified |
2 | HOLTMEIER, Luke | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 19' 9.50" | Verified |
3 | JONES, Omarion | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 19' 10" | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Barrington |
4 | GROVE, Carson | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 20' 3" | Unverified: |
5 | PRAWICA, Jacob | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 20' 3" | Verified |
6 | SPIEGELMAN, Tommy | SO | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 20' 5" | Unverified: Elk Grove Dual |
7 | WHITE, Kamren | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 20' 6.50" | Verified |
8 | TAKAHASHI, Ikki | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 20' 10" | Verified |
9 | BALL, Dominik | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 21' 2" | Verified |
10 | GURSKIS, Joey | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 21' 7.25" | Unverified: Palatine Relays |
11 | BOSTICK, Jacob | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 22' 0.25" | Verified |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALL, Dominik | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 6.87m | 22'6.50" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | GURSKIS, Joey | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 6.81m | 22'4.25" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | GROVE, Carson | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 6.46m | 21'2.50" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | TAKAHASHI, Ikki | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 6.40m | 21'0" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | JONES, Omarion | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 6.37m | 20'10.75" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | SPIEGELMAN, Tommy | SO | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 6.27m | 20'7" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | HOLTMEIER, Luke | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 6.24m | 20'5.75" | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | BADEJO, Tai | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 6.20m | 20'4.25" | 1 | 1 (1) | |
9 | WHITAKER, Nigel | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 6.06m | 19'10.75" | 1 (2) | ||
10 | HANSON, Mark | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 6.01m | 19'8.75" | 2 (8) | ||
11 | SCHMIDT, Austin | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 5.96m | 19'6.75" | 1 (3) | ||
12 | KIM, Brandon | JR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 5.94m | 19'6" | 1 (4) | ||
13 | WHITE, Kamren | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 5.93m | 19'5.50" | 2 (9) | ||
14 | SIOMOS, Georgios | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 5.85m | 19'2.50" | 1 (5) | ||
15 | PRAWICA, Jacob | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 5.70m | 18'8.50" | 2 (10) | ||
16 | CARRELL, Jeremy | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 5.38m | 17'8" | 1 (6) | ||
17 | SOBESKI, MAX | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 5.30m | 17'4.75" | 1 (7) | ||
18 | ARCEO, Eric | SR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 5.20m | 17'0.75" | 1 (8) | ||
19 | DICHOSO, Gerarld | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 4.96m | 16'3.25" | 1 (9) | ||
20 | PICKETT, Joshua | JR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 4.89m | 16'0.50" | 1 (10) | ||
BOSTICK, Jacob | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | ND |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BADEJO, Tai | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 6.20m | 20'4.25" | 1 | ||
2 | WHITAKER, Nigel | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 6.06m | 19'10.75" | |||
3 | SCHMIDT, Austin | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 5.96m | 19'6.75" | |||
4 | KIM, Brandon | JR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 5.94m | 19'6" | |||
5 | SIOMOS, Georgios | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 5.85m | 19'2.50" | |||
6 | CARRELL, Jeremy | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 5.38m | 17'8" | |||
7 | SOBESKI, MAX | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 5.30m | 17'4.75" | |||
8 | ARCEO, Eric | SR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 5.20m | 17'0.75" | |||
9 | DICHOSO, Gerarld | JR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 4.96m | 16'3.25" | |||
10 | PICKETT, Joshua | JR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 4.89m | 16'0.50" |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALL, Dominik | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 6.87m | 22'6.50" | 10 | ||
2 | GURSKIS, Joey | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 6.81m | 22'4.25" | 8 | ||
3 | GROVE, Carson | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 6.46m | 21'2.50" | 6 | ||
4 | TAKAHASHI, Ikki | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 6.40m | 21'0" | 5 | ||
5 | JONES, Omarion | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 6.37m | 20'10.75" | 4 | ||
6 | SPIEGELMAN, Tommy | SO | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 6.27m | 20'7" | 3 | ||
7 | HOLTMEIER, Luke | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 6.24m | 20'5.75" | 2 | ||
8 | HANSON, Mark | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 6.01m | 19'8.75" | |||
9 | WHITE, Kamren | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 5.93m | 19'5.50" | |||
10 | PRAWICA, Jacob | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 5.70m | 18'8.50" | |||
BOSTICK, Jacob | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | ND |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UGWU, Kachi | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | NM | Unverified: |
2 | PARIKH, Jaymil | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 11' 6" | Verified |
3 | TOPOR, Chris | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 13' 9.75" | Verified |
4 | DAYANENI, Sid | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 14' 5" | Unverified: |
5 | BERGER, Eddie | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 14' 9" | Unverified: |
6 | MAROMPON, Matt | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 15' 0" | Unverified: Hoffman/Schaumburg Dual Meet |
7 | UNTIEDT, Patrick | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 15' 1" | Unverified: |
8 | NUMANI, Jon | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 16' 0" | Unverified: |
9 | ARCEO, Quentin | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 16' 0" | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Conant |
10 | SCHNEIDER, Ashton | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 16' 2" | Unverified: Dual @ RM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHERWIN, Gabe | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 16' 3" | Unverified: EG vs. RM |
2 | BAHN, Luke | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 16' 5" | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Conant |
3 | ORTEGA, Marco | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 16' 10" | Unverified: Hoffman/Schaumburg Dual Meet |
4 | PAVLOV, Alex | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 16' 10" | Unverified: Dual @ RM |
5 | DELEON, Lorenzo | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 17' 0.75" | Verified |
6 | FISHER, Bradley | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 17' 8" | Unverified: Barrington/Conant Dual |
7 | BRANNIGAN, Daniel | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 17' 8.25" | Verified |
8 | LANPOUTHAKOUN, ANDREW | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 18' 6" | Unverified: Hoffman v Fremd |
9 | ZHENG, Josh | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 18' 6.50" | Verified |
10 | ZYCH, Adrian | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 19' 2.25" | Verified |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZYCH, Adrian | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 5.45m | 17'10.75" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | BRANNIGAN, Daniel | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 5.35m | 17'6.75" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | ZHENG, Josh | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 5.34m | 17'6.25" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | ORTEGA, Marco | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 5.33m | 17'6" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | UGWU, Kachi | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 5.18m | 17'0" | 4 | 1 (1) | |
6 | LANPOUTHAKOUN, ANDREW | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 5.12m | 16'9.75" | 3 | 2 (5) | |
7 | FISHER, Bradley | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 5.11m | 16'9.25" | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | PAVLOV, Alex | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 5.06m | 16'7.25" | 1 | 2 (7) | |
9 | CHERWIN, Gabe | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 4.92m | 16'1.75" | 2 (8) | ||
10 | DELEON, Lorenzo | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 4.91m | 16'1.50" | 2 (9) | ||
11 | SCHNEIDER, Ashton | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 4.80m | 15'9" | 1 (2) | ||
12 | NUMANI, Jon | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 4.79m | 15'8.75" | 1 (3) | ||
13 | UNTIEDT, Patrick | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 4.64m | 15'2.75" | 1 (4) | ||
14 | BAHN, Luke | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 4.63m | 15'2.25" | 2 (10) | ||
15 | MAROMPON, Matt | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 4.56m | 14'11.50" | 1 (5) | ||
16 | ARCEO, Quentin | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 4.54m | 14'10.75" | 1 (6) | ||
17 | TOPOR, Chris | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 4.36m | 14'3.75" | 1 (7) | ||
18 | BERGER, Eddie | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 4.27m | 14'0.25" | 1 (8) | ||
19 | DAYANENI, Sid | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 4.22m | 13'10.25" | 1 (9) | ||
20 | PARIKH, Jaymil | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 3.90m | 12'9.50" | 1 (10) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UGWU, Kachi | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 5.18m | 17'0" | 4 | ||
2 | SCHNEIDER, Ashton | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 4.80m | 15'9" | |||
3 | NUMANI, Jon | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 4.79m | 15'8.75" | |||
4 | UNTIEDT, Patrick | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 4.64m | 15'2.75" | |||
5 | MAROMPON, Matt | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 4.56m | 14'11.50" | |||
6 | ARCEO, Quentin | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 4.54m | 14'10.75" | |||
7 | TOPOR, Chris | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 4.36m | 14'3.75" | |||
8 | BERGER, Eddie | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 4.27m | 14'0.25" | |||
9 | DAYANENI, Sid | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 4.22m | 13'10.25" | |||
10 | PARIKH, Jaymil | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 3.90m | 12'9.50" |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZYCH, Adrian | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 5.45m | 17'10.75" | 10 | ||
2 | BRANNIGAN, Daniel | SO | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 5.35m | 17'6.75" | 8 | ||
3 | ZHENG, Josh | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 5.34m | 17'6.25" | 6 | ||
4 | ORTEGA, Marco | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 5.33m | 17'6" | 5 | ||
5 | LANPOUTHAKOUN, ANDREW | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 5.12m | 16'9.75" | 3 | ||
6 | FISHER, Bradley | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 5.11m | 16'9.25" | 2 | ||
7 | PAVLOV, Alex | FR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 5.06m | 16'7.25" | 1 | ||
8 | CHERWIN, Gabe | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 4.92m | 16'1.75" | |||
9 | DELEON, Lorenzo | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 4.91m | 16'1.50" | |||
10 | BAHN, Luke | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 4.63m | 15'2.25" |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARCEO, Eric | SR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | NM | Unverified: |
2 | SINGH, Satyon | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | NM | Unverified: |
3 | CARROLL, Gion | SR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 31' 0" | Unverified: Dual vs Hersey |
4 | COBB, Ajani | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 34' 5" | Unverified: |
5 | JUCKETT, Blake | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 34' 10" | Unverified: Rolling Meadows Dual |
6 | KLEIN, Marti | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 36' 4.50" | Unverified: Elk Grove Dual |
7 | BARRIFFE, Dorrell | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 36' 8.50" | Verified |
8 | SUNVOLD, Justin | SR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 37' 3" | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Barrington |
9 | HAMPTON, Dyelan | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 37' 3" | Unverified: Hoffman/Conant Dual Meet |
10 | OUSLEY, Jayson | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 37' 7" | Unverified: Hoffman/Conant Dual Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOBESKI, MAX | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 38' 0.75" | Verified |
2 | SIOMOS, Georgios | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 39' 1" | Verified |
3 | SCHMIDT, Austin | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 40' 2" | Verified |
4 | BROWN, Josh | SR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 40' 3" | Verified |
5 | GURSKIS, Joey | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 40' 6.50" | Unverified: Stevenson Relays |
6 | GOODMAN, Nate | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 40' 9.25" | Unverified: Lake County |
7 | HOLTMEIER, Luke | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 42' 1" | Unverified: |
8 | WINSKI, Jake | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 42' 2" | Unverified: |
9 | WHITE, Kamren | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 42' 5.75" | Verified |
10 | BOSTICK, Jacob | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 46' 2.25" | Verified |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOSTICK, Jacob | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 13.56m | 44'6" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | GURSKIS, Joey | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 13.25m | 43'5.75" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | GOODMAN, Nate | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 12.88m | 42'3.25" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | HOLTMEIER, Luke | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 12.72m | 41'8.75" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | WINSKI, Jake | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 12.54m | 41'1.75" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | SIOMOS, Georgios | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 12.50m | 41'0.25" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | WHITE, Kamren | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 12.35m | 40'6.25" | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | SCHMIDT, Austin | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 12.25m | 40'2.25" | 1 | 2 (8) | |
9 | BARRIFFE, Dorrell | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 11.91m | 39'1" | 1 (1) | ||
10 | OUSLEY, Jayson | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 11.79m | 38'8.25" | 1 (2) | ||
11 | SUNVOLD, Justin | SR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 11.52m | 37'9.50" | 1 (3) | ||
12 | ARCEO, Eric | SR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 11.40m | 37'5" | 1 (4) | ||
13 | SOBESKI, MAX | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 11.38m | 37'4" | 2 (9) | ||
14 | HAMPTON, Dyelan | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 11.22m | 36'9.75" | 1 (5) | ||
15 | JUCKETT, Blake | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 10.90m | 35'9.25" | 1 (6) | ||
16 | KLEIN, Marti | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 10.66m | 34'11.75" | 1 (7) | ||
17 | COBB, Ajani | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 10.58m | 34'8.50" | 1 (8) | ||
18 | SINGH, Satyon | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 10.50m | 34'5.50" | 1 (9) | ||
BROWN, Josh | SR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | ND |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRIFFE, Dorrell | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 11.91m | 39'1" | |||
2 | OUSLEY, Jayson | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 11.79m | 38'8.25" | |||
3 | SUNVOLD, Justin | SR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 11.52m | 37'9.50" | |||
4 | ARCEO, Eric | SR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 11.40m | 37'5" | |||
5 | HAMPTON, Dyelan | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 11.22m | 36'9.75" | |||
6 | JUCKETT, Blake | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 10.90m | 35'9.25" | |||
7 | KLEIN, Marti | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 10.66m | 34'11.75" | |||
8 | COBB, Ajani | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 10.58m | 34'8.50" | |||
9 | SINGH, Satyon | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 10.50m | 34'5.50" |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOSTICK, Jacob | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 13.56m | 44'6" | 10 | ||
2 | GURSKIS, Joey | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 13.25m | 43'5.75" | 8 | ||
3 | GOODMAN, Nate | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 12.88m | 42'3.25" | 6 | ||
4 | HOLTMEIER, Luke | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 12.72m | 41'8.75" | 5 | ||
5 | WINSKI, Jake | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 12.54m | 41'1.75" | 4 | ||
6 | SIOMOS, Georgios | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 12.50m | 41'0.25" | 3 | ||
7 | WHITE, Kamren | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 12.35m | 40'6.25" | 2 | ||
8 | SCHMIDT, Austin | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 12.25m | 40'2.25" | 1 | ||
9 | SOBESKI, MAX | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 11.38m | 37'4" | |||
BROWN, Josh | SR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | ND |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZHENG, Josh | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | NM | Unverified: |
2 | LOPEZ, DANIEL | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | NM | Unverified: |
3 | ORTEGA, Marco | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | NM | Unverified: |
4 | PATEL, Prasil | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 30' 0" | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Barrington |
5 | MAROMPON, Matt | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 30' 1" | Unverified: Hoffman/Palatine Dual Meet |
6 | DAYANENI, Sid | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 32' 2" | Verified |
7 | ACKERMAN, Tyler | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 32' 4" | Verified |
8 | FISHER, Bradley | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 32' 6.50" | Verified |
9 | ENGLISH, Chris | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 32' 7.75" | Verified |
10 | KOELIKAMP, Luke | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 33' 0" | Verified |
11 | KREMER, Erik | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 34' 1" | Verified |
12 | CHERWIN, Gabe | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 34' 6" | Unverified: BG vs RM |
13 | PALONO, Anthony | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 34' 10" | Unverified: Hersey Dual |
14 | ARCEO, Quentin | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 35' 5.50" | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Barrington |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARCEO, Quentin | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 10.53m | 34'6.75" | 10 | |
2 | CHERWIN, Gabe | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 10.51m | 34'5.75" | 8 | |
3 | PATEL, Prasil | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 10.43m | 34'2.75" | 6 | |
4 | FISHER, Bradley | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 10.30m | 33'9.50" | 5 | |
5 | KOELIKAMP, Luke | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 10.28m | 33'8.75" | 4 | |
6 | DAYANENI, Sid | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 9.73m | 31'11.25" | 3 | |
7 | 7 | LOPEZ, DANIEL | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 9.73m | 31'11.25" | 2 |
8 | KREMER, Erik | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 9.69m | 31'9.50" | 1 | |
9 | MAROMPON, Matt | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 9.64m | 31'7.50" | ||
10 | ORTEGA, Marco | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 9.29m | 30'5.75" | ||
ENGLISH, Chris | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | ND | ||||
ZHENG, Josh | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | ND |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARCEO, Quentin | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 10.53m | 34'6.75" | 10 | ||
2 | CHERWIN, Gabe | FR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 10.51m | 34'5.75" | 8 | ||
3 | PATEL, Prasil | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 10.43m | 34'2.75" | 6 | ||
4 | FISHER, Bradley | SO | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 10.30m | 33'9.50" | 5 | ||
5 | KOELIKAMP, Luke | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 10.28m | 33'8.75" | 4 | ||
6 | DAYANENI, Sid | FR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 9.73m | 31'11.25" | 3 | ||
7 | 7 | LOPEZ, DANIEL | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 9.73m | 31'11.25" | 2 | |
8 | KREMER, Erik | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 9.69m | 31'9.50" | 1 | ||
9 | MAROMPON, Matt | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 9.64m | 31'7.50" | |||
10 | ORTEGA, Marco | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 9.29m | 30'5.75" | |||
ENGLISH, Chris | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | ND | |||||
ZHENG, Josh | FR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | ND |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ, David | SR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 29' 4" | Unverified: Dual vs Buffalo Grove |
2 | SUAREZ, Will | JR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 29' 7" | Unverified: |
3 | BAUMEISTER, Mike | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 31' 1.25" | Verified |
4 | PEROULAS, Billy | JR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 36' 11" | Verified |
5 | AKINTUNDE, Kehinde | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 38' 9" | Unverified: Hoffman/Barrington Dual Meet |
6 | ROCHA-BONILLA, Agustin | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 39' 2" | Unverified: Hoffman/Palatine Dual Meet |
7 | COSTELLO, Anthony | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 39' 5" | Verified |
8 | CUATEPITZI, Brian | SR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 40' 4" | Unverified: |
9 | LARA, Anthony | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 40' 6.25" | Verified |
10 | BULLON, Braden | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 43' 5" | Unverified: |
11 | CLAY, Brian | SR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 43' 4.75" | Verified |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COTTRELL, Dane | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 44' 1.75" | Unverified: Hersey Dual |
2 | KAMP, Clayton | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 45' 4.50" | Verified |
3 | MALINOWSKI, Eric | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 46' 0" | Verified |
4 | MAUDE, Kieran | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 47' 8" | Verified |
5 | MABRY, Jhermari | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 47' 10" | Verified |
6 | ADEMOVSKI, Luan | SR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 48' 0" | Unverified: |
7 | TANNHAUSER, Nick | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 48' 9.50" | Verified |
8 | NOWAKOWSKI, Joe | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 48' 11" | Verified |
9 | PACINI, Andrew | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 49' 2.25" | Verified |
10 | MEJIA, Jose | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 51' 5.25" | Verified |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADEMOVSKI, Luan | SR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 15.76m | 51'8.50" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | PACINI, Andrew | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 15.59m | 51'1.75" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | MEJIA, Jose | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 15.56m | 51'0.75" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | TANNHAUSER, Nick | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 15.12m | 49'7.25" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | NOWAKOWSKI, Joe | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 14.90m | 48'10.75" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | CLAY, Brian | SR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 14.88m | 48'10" | 3 | 1 (1) | |
7 | MAUDE, Kieran | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 14.07m | 46'2" | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | MABRY, Jhermari | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 13.86m | 45'5.75" | 1 | 2 (7) | |
9 | KAMP, Clayton | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 13.60m | 44'7.50" | 2 (8) | ||
10 | CUATEPITZI, Brian | SR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 12.83m | 42'1.25" | 1 (2) | ||
11 | COTTRELL, Dane | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 12.77m | 41'10.75" | 2 (9) | ||
12 | MALINOWSKI, Eric | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 12.76m | 41'10.50" | 2 (10) | ||
13 | AKINTUNDE, Kehinde | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 12.15m | 39'10.50" | 1 (3) | ||
14 | COSTELLO, Anthony | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 12.09m | 39'8" | 1 (4) | ||
14 | BULLON, Braden | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 12.09m | 39'8" | 1 (4) | ||
16 | PEROULAS, Billy | JR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 11.34m | 37'2.50" | 1 (6) | ||
17 | ROCHA-BONILLA, Agustin | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 11.02m | 36'2" | 1 (7) | ||
18 | BAUMEISTER, Mike | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 9.23m | 30'3.50" | 1 (8) | ||
19 | PEREZ, David | SR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 8.44m | 27'8.25" | 1 (9) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAY, Brian | SR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 14.88m | 48'10" | 3 | ||
2 | CUATEPITZI, Brian | SR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 12.83m | 42'1.25" | |||
3 | AKINTUNDE, Kehinde | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 12.15m | 39'10.50" | |||
4 | COSTELLO, Anthony | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 12.09m | 39'8" | |||
4 | BULLON, Braden | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 12.09m | 39'8" | |||
6 | PEROULAS, Billy | JR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 11.34m | 37'2.50" | |||
7 | ROCHA-BONILLA, Agustin | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 11.02m | 36'2" | |||
8 | BAUMEISTER, Mike | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 9.23m | 30'3.50" | |||
9 | PEREZ, David | SR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 8.44m | 27'8.25" |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADEMOVSKI, Luan | SR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 15.76m | 51'8.50" | 10 | ||
2 | PACINI, Andrew | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 15.59m | 51'1.75" | 8 | ||
3 | MEJIA, Jose | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 15.56m | 51'0.75" | 6 | ||
4 | TANNHAUSER, Nick | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 15.12m | 49'7.25" | 5 | ||
5 | NOWAKOWSKI, Joe | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 14.90m | 48'10.75" | 4 | ||
6 | MAUDE, Kieran | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 14.07m | 46'2" | 2 | ||
7 | MABRY, Jhermari | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 13.86m | 45'5.75" | 1 | ||
8 | KAMP, Clayton | JR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 13.60m | 44'7.50" | |||
9 | COTTRELL, Dane | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 12.77m | 41'10.75" | |||
10 | MALINOWSKI, Eric | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 12.76m | 41'10.50" |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTERA, Sam | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 20' 7" | Verified |
2 | PRATER, BenBen | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 24' 10" | Verified |
3 | FINN, Alexander | SO | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 26' 4.25" | Verified |
4 | WOJTOWICZ, Zach | SO | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 26' 8.75" | Verified |
5 | GOODMAN, Nick | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 27' 3" | Verified |
6 | GUPTA, Anmay | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 29' 10" | Verified |
7 | SARACCO, John | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 30' 11.25" | Verified |
8 | SIMS, Kevin | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 31' 0" | Unverified: Hoffman/Fremd Dual Meet |
9 | FAY, Ethan | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 31' 6" | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Conant |
10 | REED-BONILLA, Burton | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 32' 0" | Unverified: Hoffman/Fremd Dual Meet |
11 | SOBCZAK, Ben | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 32' 1" | Unverified: |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALSIS, Dylan | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 32' 10" | Verified |
2 | ROLFE, Chance | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 34' 3" | Verified |
3 | DAMMANN, Gus | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 34' 9" | Verified |
4 | SCHENKENFELDER, Ben | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 35' 5.50" | Verified |
5 | GUZIK, Dominik | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 37' 6" | Unverified: |
6 | VALDIVIA, Ramiro | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 37' 6" | Unverified: |
7 | BRITO, Omar | SO | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 38' 5" | Unverified: Dual vs Prospect |
8 | BENDING, CASEY | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 40' 10.50" | Verified |
9 | NOLAN, Billy | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 44' 9" | Unverified: |
10 | LEE, Soya | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 45' 2" | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Conant |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE, Soya | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 13.66m | 44'9.75" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | BENDING, CASEY | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 13.41m | 44'0" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | NOLAN, Billy | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 12.66m | 41'6.50" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | VALDIVIA, Ramiro | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 11.50m | 37'8.75" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | GUZIK, Dominik | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 11.46m | 37'7.25" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | BRITO, Omar | SO | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 11.29m | 37'0.50" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | BALSIS, Dylan | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 11.21m | 36'9.50" | 1.5 | 2 (7) | |
7 | SCHENKENFELDER, Ben | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 11.21m | 36'9.50" | 1.5 | 2 (7) | |
9 | SIMS, Kevin | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 11.17m | 36'7.75" | 1 (1) | ||
10 | DAMMANN, Gus | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 10.91m | 35'9.50" | 2 (9) | ||
11 | SARACCO, John | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 10.57m | 34'8.25" | 1 (2) | ||
12 | REED-BONILLA, Burton | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 10.19m | 33'5.25" | 1 (3) | ||
13 | ROLFE, Chance | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 10.13m | 33'3" | 2 (10) | ||
14 | FAY, Ethan | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 9.99m | 32'9.50" | 1 (4) | ||
15 | SOBCZAK, Ben | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 9.61m | 31'6.50" | 1 (5) | ||
16 | GUPTA, Anmay | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 9.45m | 31'0" | 1 (6) | ||
17 | WOJTOWICZ, Zach | SO | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 8.65m | 28'4.50" | 1 (7) | ||
18 | GOODMAN, Nick | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 8.34m | 27'4.50" | 1 (8) | ||
19 | PRATER, BenBen | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 7.85m | 25'9.25" | 1 (9) | ||
20 | FINN, Alexander | SO | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 7.74m | 25'4.75" | 1 (10) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMS, Kevin | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 11.17m | 36'7.75" | |||
2 | SARACCO, John | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 10.57m | 34'8.25" | |||
3 | REED-BONILLA, Burton | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 10.19m | 33'5.25" | |||
4 | FAY, Ethan | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 9.99m | 32'9.50" | |||
5 | SOBCZAK, Ben | SR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 9.61m | 31'6.50" | |||
6 | GUPTA, Anmay | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 9.45m | 31'0" | |||
7 | WOJTOWICZ, Zach | SO | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 8.65m | 28'4.50" | |||
8 | GOODMAN, Nick | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 8.34m | 27'4.50" | |||
9 | PRATER, BenBen | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 7.85m | 25'9.25" | |||
10 | FINN, Alexander | SO | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 7.74m | 25'4.75" |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE, Soya | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 13.66m | 44'9.75" | 10 | ||
2 | BENDING, CASEY | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 13.41m | 44'0" | 8 | ||
3 | NOLAN, Billy | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 12.66m | 41'6.50" | 6 | ||
4 | VALDIVIA, Ramiro | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 11.50m | 37'8.75" | 5 | ||
5 | GUZIK, Dominik | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 11.46m | 37'7.25" | 4 | ||
6 | BRITO, Omar | SO | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 11.29m | 37'0.50" | 3 | ||
7 | BALSIS, Dylan | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 11.21m | 36'9.50" | 1.5 | ||
7 | SCHENKENFELDER, Ben | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 11.21m | 36'9.50" | 1.5 | ||
9 | DAMMANN, Gus | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 10.91m | 35'9.50" | |||
10 | ROLFE, Chance | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 10.13m | 33'3" |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ, David | SR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 63' 1" | Unverified: Dual vs Buffalo Grove |
2 | BAUMEISTER, Mike | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 90' 9.75" | Verified |
3 | SIMIKOV, Oleg | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 94' 6" | Unverified: |
4 | CLAY, Brian | SR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 95' 11" | Verified |
5 | ELEFTHERIOU, Frank | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 98' 1" | Verified |
6 | JOVANOVIC, Miki | JR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 104' 2.50" | Verified |
7 | COSTELLO, Anthony | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 105' 10" | Verified |
8 | LARA, Anthony | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 110' 5" | Verified |
9 | COTTRELL, Dane | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 114' 2.75" | Verified |
10 | AKINTUNDE, Kehinde | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 114' 7" | Unverified: Hoffman/Palatine Dual Meet |
11 | ROCHA-BONILLA, Agustin | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 114' 11" | Unverified: Hoffman/Schaumburg Dual Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BULLON, Braden | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 116' 5.25" | Verified |
2 | NOWAKOWSKI, Joe | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 122' 4.50" | Verified |
3 | KRIEPS, Adam | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 124' 8" | Verified |
4 | MAUDE, Kieran | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 125' 11.70" | Verified |
5 | CUATEPITZI, Jason | SR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 129' 0" | Unverified: |
6 | ADEMOVSKI, Luan | SR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 134' 7" | Unverified: |
7 | NAPOLEON, Peter | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 135' 4" | Verified |
8 | PACINI, Andrew | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 136' 7" | Verified |
9 | MABRY, Jhermari | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 141' 3" | Verified |
10 | MALINOWSKI, Eric | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 156' 6" | Verified |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALINOWSKI, Eric | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 45.00m | 147'8" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | MABRY, Jhermari | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 43.21m | 141'9" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | PACINI, Andrew | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 40.55m | 133'0" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | CUATEPITZI, Jason | SR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 39.97m | 131'2" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | NAPOLEON, Peter | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 39.54m | 129'9" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | CLAY, Brian | SR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 38.57m | 126'6" | 3 | 1 (1) | |
7 | ADEMOVSKI, Luan | SR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 37.82m | 124'1" | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | KRIEPS, Adam | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 37.43m | 122'10" | 1 | 2 (7) | |
9 | BULLON, Braden | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 36.34m | 119'3" | 2 (8) | ||
10 | MAUDE, Kieran | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 34.24m | 112'4" | 2 (9) | ||
11 | NOWAKOWSKI, Joe | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 34.16m | 112'1" | 2 (10) | ||
12 | ROCHA-BONILLA, Agustin | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 32.87m | 107'10" | 1 (2) | ||
13 | COSTELLO, Anthony | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 31.91m | 104'8" | 1 (3) | ||
14 | COTTRELL, Dane | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 31.53m | 103'5" | 1 (4) | ||
15 | AKINTUNDE, Kehinde | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 31.46m | 103'2" | 1 (5) | ||
16 | JOVANOVIC, Miki | JR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 30.38m | 99'8" | 1 (6) | ||
17 | BAUMEISTER, Mike | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 26.82m | 88'0" | 1 (7) | ||
18 | ELEFTHERIOU, Frank | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 25.70m | 84'4" | 1 (8) | ||
19 | SIMIKOV, Oleg | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 24.65m | 80'10" | 1 (9) | ||
20 | PEREZ, David | SR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 15.86m | 52'0" | 1 (10) | ||
LARA, Anthony | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | ND |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAY, Brian | SR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 38.57m | 126'6" | 3 | ||
2 | ROCHA-BONILLA, Agustin | SR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 32.87m | 107'10" | |||
3 | COSTELLO, Anthony | JR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 31.91m | 104'8" | |||
4 | COTTRELL, Dane | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 31.53m | 103'5" | |||
5 | AKINTUNDE, Kehinde | FR | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 31.46m | 103'2" | |||
6 | JOVANOVIC, Miki | JR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 30.38m | 99'8" | |||
7 | BAUMEISTER, Mike | JR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 26.82m | 88'0" | |||
8 | ELEFTHERIOU, Frank | JR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | 25.70m | 84'4" | |||
9 | SIMIKOV, Oleg | SO | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 24.65m | 80'10" | |||
10 | PEREZ, David | SR | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 15.86m | 52'0" | |||
LARA, Anthony | SR | ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL | ND |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALINOWSKI, Eric | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 45.00m | 147'8" | 10 | ||
2 | MABRY, Jhermari | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 43.21m | 141'9" | 8 | ||
3 | PACINI, Andrew | SR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 40.55m | 133'0" | 6 | ||
4 | CUATEPITZI, Jason | SR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 39.97m | 131'2" | 5 | ||
5 | NAPOLEON, Peter | SR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 39.54m | 129'9" | 4 | ||
6 | ADEMOVSKI, Luan | SR | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 37.82m | 124'1" | 2 | ||
7 | KRIEPS, Adam | JR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 37.43m | 122'10" | 1 | ||
8 | BULLON, Braden | JR | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 36.34m | 119'3" | |||
9 | MAUDE, Kieran | JR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 34.24m | 112'4" | |||
10 | NOWAKOWSKI, Joe | JR | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 34.16m | 112'1" |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTERA, Sam | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 58' 2" | Verified |
2 | FINN, Alexander | SO | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | NM | |
3 | WOJTOWICZ, Zach | SO | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 65' 11.25" | Verified |
4 | GOODMAN, Nick | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 70' 5" | Verified |
5 | SARACCO, John | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 74' 5.75" | Verified |
6 | PRATER, BenBen | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 74' 8" | Verified |
7 | BRITO, Omar | SO | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 79' 9" | Unverified: Dual vs. Buffalo Grove |
8 | REED-BONILLA, Burton | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 82' 0" | Unverified: Hoffman/Conant Dual Meet |
9 | BALSIS, Dylan | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 82' 0" | Verified |
10 | TOLLIVER, Malachi | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 82' 0.75" | Verified |
11 | SIMS, Kevin | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 85' 0" | Unverified: Hoffman/Palatine Dual Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BULLON, Brian | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 88' 3" | Verified |
2 | TAHRAN, Fatih | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 92' 0" | Unverified: |
3 | VALDIVIA, Ramiro | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 93' 5" | Unverified: |
4 | TUIAANA, Christian | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 94' 10" | Unverified: |
5 | CAPONIGRO, Angelo | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 94' 11.75" | Verified |
6 | FAY, Ethan | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 95' 2" | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Barrington |
7 | DAMMANN, Gus | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 105' 7" | Unverified: |
8 | BENDING, CASEY | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 110' 2.75" | Verified |
9 | SCHENKENFELDER, Ben | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 111' 1.75" | Verified |
10 | LEE, Soya | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 122' 9" | Unverified: Schaumburg vs Conant |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE, Soya | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 37.12m | 121'9" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | SCHENKENFELDER, Ben | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 34.17m | 112'1" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | BENDING, CASEY | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 32.12m | 105'4" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | DAMMANN, Gus | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 29.85m | 97'11" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | TUIAANA, Christian | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 29.72m | 97'6" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | BULLON, Brian | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 28.35m | 93'0" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | VALDIVIA, Ramiro | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 27.30m | 89'7" | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | BRITO, Omar | SO | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 26.52m | 87'0" | 1 | 1 (1) | |
9 | TOLLIVER, Malachi | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 26.17m | 85'10" | 1 (2) | ||
10 | REED-BONILLA, Burton | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 25.97m | 85'2" | 1 (3) | ||
11 | FAY, Ethan | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 25.93m | 85'1" | 2 (8) | ||
12 | CAPONIGRO, Angelo | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 25.48m | 83'7" | 2 (9) | ||
13 | BALSIS, Dylan | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 25.38m | 83'3" | 1 (4) | ||
14 | SIMS, Kevin | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 24.25m | 79'7" | 1 (5) | ||
15 | GOODMAN, Nick | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 23.02m | 75'6" | 1 (6) | ||
16 | TAHRAN, Fatih | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 22.74m | 74'7" | 2 (10) | ||
17 | WOJTOWICZ, Zach | SO | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 21.75m | 71'4" | 1 (7) | ||
18 | PRATER, BenBen | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 21.10m | 69'3" | 1 (8) | ||
19 | SARACCO, John | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 20.20m | 66'3" | 1 (9) | ||
20 | FINN, Alexander | SO | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 17.56m | 57'7" | 1 (10) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRITO, Omar | SO | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 26.52m | 87'0" | 1 | ||
2 | TOLLIVER, Malachi | FR | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 26.17m | 85'10" | |||
3 | REED-BONILLA, Burton | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 25.97m | 85'2" | |||
4 | BALSIS, Dylan | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 25.38m | 83'3" | |||
5 | SIMS, Kevin | SO | HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL | 24.25m | 79'7" | |||
6 | GOODMAN, Nick | FR | BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL | 23.02m | 75'6" | |||
7 | WOJTOWICZ, Zach | SO | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 21.75m | 71'4" | |||
8 | PRATER, BenBen | FR | PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL | 21.10m | 69'3" | |||
9 | SARACCO, John | FR | BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 20.20m | 66'3" | |||
10 | FINN, Alexander | SO | WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL | 17.56m | 57'7" |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE, Soya | SO | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 37.12m | 121'9" | 10 | ||
2 | SCHENKENFELDER, Ben | SO | PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL | 34.17m | 112'1" | 8 | ||
3 | BENDING, CASEY | SO | FREMD HIGH SCHOOL | 32.12m | 105'4" | 6 | ||
4 | DAMMANN, Gus | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 29.85m | 97'11" | 5 | ||
5 | TUIAANA, Christian | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 29.72m | 97'6" | 4 | ||
6 | BULLON, Brian | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 28.35m | 93'0" | 3 | ||
7 | VALDIVIA, Ramiro | SO | ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 27.30m | 89'7" | 2 | ||
8 | FAY, Ethan | FR | SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 25.93m | 85'1" | |||
9 | CAPONIGRO, Angelo | FR | HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL | 25.48m | 83'7" | |||
10 | TAHRAN, Fatih | SO | CONANT HIGH SCHOOL | 22.74m | 74'7" |