PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsokolas, Evie | St Andrews Church | 14.37 | |
2 | Andretich, Anna | All Saints Gr. Orthodox Church | 14.93 | |
3 | Dorgan, Mary | SSCH Palos Hills | 15.18 | |
4 | Stamatopoulos, Georggia | St. Demetrios Elmhurst | 15.38 | |
5 | Malamis, Stavroula | St. Spyridon (Palos Heights) | 15.69 | |
6 | Tsampis, Lambreni | Sts. Constantine Merrillville | 15.78 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsokolas, Evie | St Andrews Church | 14.37 | ||
2 | Andretich, Anna | All Saints Gr. Orthodox Church | 14.93 | ||
3 | Dorgan, Mary | SSCH Palos Hills | 15.18 | ||
4 | Stamatopoulos, Georggia | St. Demetrios Elmhurst | 15.38 | ||
5 | Malamis, Stavroula | St. Spyridon (Palos Heights) | 15.69 | ||
6 | Tsampis, Lambreni | Sts. Constantine Merrillville | 15.78 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsokolas, Evie | St Andrews Church | 14.09q | 2 (1) | |
2 | Andretich, Anna | All Saints Gr. Orthodox Church | 14.68q | 4 (1) | |
3 | Dorgan, Mary | SSCH Palos Hills | 14.93q | 3 (1) | |
4 | Malamis, Stavroula | St. Spyridon (Palos Heights) | 15.11q | 2 (2) | |
5 | Stamatopoulos, Georggia | St. Demetrios Elmhurst | 15.12q | 2 (3) | |
6 | Tsampis, Lambreni | Sts. Constantine Merrillville | 15.43q | 4 (2) | |
7 | Agalianos, Angelina | Saint John the Baptist | 15.47 | 4 (3) | |
8 | Gabuzzi, Sophia | SS. Peter & Paul GOC | 16.16 | 1 (1) | |
8 | Giannakopoulos, Georgianna | HOLY CROSS CHURCH | 16.16 | 4 (4) | |
10 | Sdralis, Anastasia | Kimissis Tis Theotokou | 16.18 | 3 (2) | |
11 | Dafnis, Eleni | Ascension of Our Lord | 16.30 | 3 (3) | |
12 | Amanatidis, Cloe | St. George | 16.47 | 3 (4) | |
13 | Bank, Alexis | St. Demetrios - Chicago | 16.55 | 1 (2) | |
14 | Kereakes, Maria | St. Haralambos, Niles IL | 17.36 | 4 (5) | |
15 | Giotte, Anastasia | St. Iakovos | 20.15 | 2 (4) | |
16 | Kulidas, Zoe | Holy Apostles GOC | 20.66 | 4 (6) | |
Duffy, Olivia | St.Nicholas Greek Orthodox Ch | DNS | |||
Abed, Amelia | St. Sophia Elgin | DNS | |||
Weis, Gia | St. Demetrios Hammond | DNS | |||
Maillis, Athanasia | Sts. Constatine & Hellen- Tosa | DNS | |||
Utter, Fotini | Saint Demetrios Libertyville | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabuzzi, Sophia | SS. Peter & Paul GOC | 16.16 | ||
2 | Bank, Alexis | St. Demetrios - Chicago | 16.55 | ||
Duffy, Olivia | St.Nicholas Greek Orthodox Ch | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsokolas, Evie | St Andrews Church | 14.09 | ||
2 | Malamis, Stavroula | St. Spyridon (Palos Heights) | 15.11 | ||
3 | Stamatopoulos, Georggia | St. Demetrios Elmhurst | 15.12 | ||
4 | Giotte, Anastasia | St. Iakovos | 20.15 | ||
Abed, Amelia | St. Sophia Elgin | DNS | |||
Weis, Gia | St. Demetrios Hammond | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorgan, Mary | SSCH Palos Hills | 14.93 | ||
2 | Sdralis, Anastasia | Kimissis Tis Theotokou | 16.18 | ||
3 | Dafnis, Eleni | Ascension of Our Lord | 16.30 | ||
4 | Amanatidis, Cloe | St. George | 16.47 | ||
Maillis, Athanasia | Sts. Constatine & Hellen- Tosa | DNS | |||
Utter, Fotini | Saint Demetrios Libertyville | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andretich, Anna | All Saints Gr. Orthodox Church | 14.68 | ||
2 | Tsampis, Lambreni | Sts. Constantine Merrillville | 15.43 | ||
3 | Agalianos, Angelina | Saint John the Baptist | 15.47 | ||
4 | Giannakopoulos, Georgianna | HOLY CROSS CHURCH | 16.16 | ||
5 | Kereakes, Maria | St. Haralambos, Niles IL | 17.36 | ||
6 | Kulidas, Zoe | Holy Apostles GOC | 20.66 |