Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pearson, Luke | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | NT |
3 | Rueda, Austin | SR | Oak Lawn (Community) | 12.60 |
4 | Landa, Michal | JR | Oak Lawn (Community) | 12.34 |
5 | Vaughn, Aaron | FR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 12.55 |
6 | DuBose, Montez | FR | Centennial | NT |
7 | McGhee, Bakari | SO | Richton Park (Southland College Prep) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burton, Tyson | SR | Centennial | 12.25 |
2 | Cabral, Ken | FR | Oak Lawn (Community) | 12.21 |
3 | Ivy, Micah | SR | Richton Park (Southland College Prep) | 12.07 |
4 | Sledge, Brendon | SO | Calumet City (Thornton Fractional North) | 12.00 |
5 | Johnson, Kaleb | FR | Centennial | 12.06 |
6 | Kale, Patrick | SO | Lincoln-Way Central | 12.10 |
7 | Garner, Cornelius | SO | Richton Park (Southland College Prep) | 12.23 |
8 | Evans, Dom | FR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 12.30 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Jerrell | JR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 11.84 |
2 | Auld, Xavier | SR | Lincoln-Way Central | 11.60 |
3 | Johnson, Jamal | SO | Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) | 11.45 |
4 | Doyle, Andre | FR | Lincoln-Way West | 11.35 |
5 | Brown, WaQuan | SR | Lincoln-Way West | 11.44 |
6 | Barber, Donte' | SR | Lincoln-Way West | 11.51 |
7 | Berry, Damian | SR | Calumet City (Thornton Fractional North) | 11.79 |
8 | Bynum, Jimmy | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 11.90 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, Kendi | JR | Calumet City (Thornton Fractional North) | 11.29 |
2 | Richards, Jerry | FR | Joliet (West) | 11.20 |
3 | Henning, Aj | JR | Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) | 11.07 |
4 | Bailey, Davaul | SR | Joliet (West) | 10.71 |
5 | Lacey, Nasir | SO | Joliet (West) | 10.92 |
6 | Nwokenkwo, Isaiah | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 11.20 |
7 | Bianchini, Anthony | JR | Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) | 11.24 |
8 | Panozzo, Vincent | SR | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 11.30 |