HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tauras Alonso | SO | Sandburg High School | 57.77 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | Nadhif Rabbani | SO | Sandburg High School | 1:00.35 | 7 | ||
3 | Mohammad Hourani | SO | Sandburg High School | 1:07.74 | 28 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Easterhouse | 9 | Sandburg High School | 1:04.42 | 19 | ||
2 | Zac Stephensen | FR | Lockport Twp. High School | 1:05.13 | 20 | ||
3 | Freddy Arguello | FR | Lockport Twp. High School | 1:05.67 | 26 | ||
4 | Nick Beutler | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 1:12.39 | 30 | ||
5 | Dominick Palma | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 1:15.43 | 32 | ||
6 | Nathan Gaines | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 1:29.63 | 33 | ||
Matthew Huguelet | FR | Lincoln-Way East | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt Martinez | SR | Lockport Twp. High School | 1:00.92 | 10 | ||
2 | Jed Fakhreddine | JR | Lockport Twp. High School | 1:02.15 | 13 | ||
3 | Jacob Bobek | FR | Lockport Twp. High School | 1:02.41 | 14 | ||
4 | Gavin Tatgenhorst | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 1:05.20 | 21 | ||
5 | Nathan O'Reilly | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 1:05.34 | 23 | ||
6 | Donovan Wilburn | SO | Lockport Twp. High School | 1:05.38 | 24 | ||
7 | Ryan Bentivenga | SO | Lockport Twp. High School | 1:08.69 | 29 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt Chase | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 1:03.44 | 17 | ||
2 | Brendon Walsh | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 1:04.23 | 18 | ||
3 | Rowan Stec | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 1:05.33 | 22 | ||
4 | Alexander Soliz | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 1:05.43 | 25 | ||
5 | Aaron Barrios | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 1:06.42 | 27 | ||
6 | David Scott | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 1:13.19 | 31 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron Valcich | SO | Lockport Twp. High School | 58.56 | 6 | ||
2 | Lase Adelakun | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 1:00.55 | 8 | ||
3 | Ryan Soderstrom | SO | Lockport Twp. High School | 1:01.96 | 12 | ||
4 | Dillon Wright | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 1:02.84 | 15 | ||
5 | Justin McGee | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 1:03.37 | 16 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethan Gallagher | SR | Lockport Twp. High School | 54.26 | 5 | 1 | |
2 | Alex Johnson | JR | Lockport Twp. High School | 55.31 | 3 | 2 | |
3 | Chris Johnson | JR | Lockport Twp. High School | 56.85 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Dominic Williams | JR | Lockport Twp. High School | 57.80 | 5 | ||
5 | Nick Coniglio | JR | Lockport Twp. High School | 1:00.60 | 9 | ||
6 | Matt Johnson | JR | Lockport Twp. High School | 1:01.37 | 11 |