Lewis TwilightRomeoville, IL
4/24/2018

< Back

#17 Women's 200 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind HPL Note
1 LAWRENCE, Denee' SO Loyola (Ill.) 24.85 +0.5 6 (1)
2 SIMMONS, Natajah JR Loyola (Ill.) 24.87 +0.5 6 (2)
3 KROLL, Lauren FR Loyola (Ill.) 25.34 +0.5 6 (3)
4 REIGHARD, Molly FR Loyola (Ill.) 25.68 +0.5 6 (4)
5 WRENSCH, Lauren JR Wis.-Oshkosh 25.76 +0.5 6 (5)
6 MCLAURIN, Kelsey FR North Central (Ill.) 26.01 +1.4 5 (1)
7 PRALLE, Taylor SO Wis.-Oshkosh 26.02 +0.5 6 (6)
8 SOSINA, Wuraola SR Roosevelt 26.21 +1.4 5 (2)
9 LAWAL, Alimot SO Illinois-Chicago 26.57 +0.5 6 (7)
10 SIDDIQUI, Roma SO Illinois-Chicago 26.64 +1.4 5 (3)
11 HINDT, Isabel FR Judson 26.67 +1.4 5 (4)
12 ENDRIES, Morgan SO Wis.-Oshkosh 26.69 +1.4 5 (5)
13 MCCADD, Elizabeth FR North Central (Ill.) 26.79 +1.1 4 (1)
14 OLCOTT, Abigail SO Olivet Nazarene 27.04 +1.1 4 (2)
15 FAVINO, Rose JR Wheaton (Ill.) 27.17 +1.4 5 (6)
16 LEWIS, Kennaye JR Cardinal Stritch 27.18 +0.5 6 (8)
17 OSMAN, Amanda FR North Central (Ill.) 27.39 +1.1 4 (3)
18 HORAK, Carly FR North Central (Ill.) 27.54 +1.1 4 (4)
19 MATZAL, Charlotte SO Wheaton (Ill.) 27.63 +0.3 3 (1)
20 DAGHFAL, Melody JR Wheaton (Ill.) 27.78 +0.3 3 (2)
21 SANDERS, Makenna SR Wheaton (Ill.) 28.14 +1.1 4 (5)
22 TURI, Filomena SO Olivet Nazarene 28.26 +0.3 3 (3) 28.252
23 HAWTHORNE, Paige JR Wheaton (Ill.) 28.26 +0.3 3 (4) 28.257
24 ROBERTS, Susanna SO Wis.-Oshkosh 28.27 +1.4 5 (7)
25 ELMER, Kaitlyn SO Olivet Nazarene 28.30 +0.3 3 (5)
26 ACAMOVIC, Tanja SO Illinois-Chicago 28.84 +1.0 2 (1)
27 FISLER, Emma FR Wheaton (Ill.) 28.88 +1.6 1 (1)
28 FELCAN, Jacqui JR Wheaton (Ill.) 29.07 +1.0 2 (2)
29 MANNA, Kaitlyn FR North Central (Ill.) 29.32 +1.0 2 (3)
30 FULLER, Jessica SR Roosevelt 29.49 +0.3 3 (6)
31 DAZA, Beverly FR Roosevelt 29.69 +1.0 2 (4)
32 KRAMER, Brianna SR North Central (Ill.) 29.87 +1.0 2 (5)
33 NAUGHTON, Samantha SO DuPage 30.03 +1.0 2 (6)
34 COTE, Maddie FR Wheaton (Ill.) 30.11 +0.3 3 (7)
35 WALKER, Juwonna FR Cardinal Stritch 30.91 +1.0 2 (7)
36 WALSH, Lauren FR North Central (Ill.) 30.95 +1.6 1 (2)
37 TONEY, Kennedi SO Wheaton (Ill.) 31.22 +1.0 2 (8)
38 NAVARRO, Krysta SR Judson 31.76 +1.6 1 (3)
39 IBRAIMOVA, Asel FR North Park 31.85 +1.6 1 (4)
40 BROWNE, Christine FR North Park 32.97 +1.6 1 (5)
41 PENA, Mariela FR North Park 34.25 +1.6 1 (6)
GUATAQUIRA, Stephanie FR North Park DNS +1.6
RIDEOUT, Heidi FR Wheaton (Ill.) DNS +1.0
SWITZER , Lindsey SO Benedictine (Ill.) DNS +0.3
FOX, Emma SO DuPage DNS +0.3
BACHMANN, Bethany SR North Central (Ill.) DNS +1.1
FURIO, Faith JR North Park DNS +1.1
IFFT, Anna SR Wheaton (Ill.) DNS +1.1
HALLEY, Alexandrea SO Illinois-Chicago DNS +1.1
VICIK, Kyley JR North Central (Ill.) DNS +1.4
SEELEY, Olivia JR Wis.-Oshkosh DNS +1.4
JONES, Jamison SR Unattached DNS +0.5

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +1.6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 FISLER, Emma FR Wheaton (Ill.)28.88
2 WALSH, Lauren FR North Central (Ill.)30.95
3 NAVARRO, Krysta SR Judson31.76
4 IBRAIMOVA, Asel FR North Park31.85
5 BROWNE, Christine FR North Park32.97
6 PENA, Mariela FR North Park34.25
GUATAQUIRA, Stephanie FR North ParkDNS


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +1.0

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 ACAMOVIC, Tanja SO Illinois-Chicago28.84
2 FELCAN, Jacqui JR Wheaton (Ill.)29.07
3 MANNA, Kaitlyn FR North Central (Ill.)29.32
4 DAZA, Beverly FR Roosevelt29.69
5 KRAMER, Brianna SR North Central (Ill.)29.87
6 NAUGHTON, Samantha SO DuPage30.03
7 WALKER, Juwonna FR Cardinal Stritch30.91
8 TONEY, Kennedi SO Wheaton (Ill.)31.22
RIDEOUT, Heidi FR Wheaton (Ill.)DNS


Finals Section: 3

Wind: +0.3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 MATZAL, Charlotte SO Wheaton (Ill.)27.63
2 DAGHFAL, Melody JR Wheaton (Ill.)27.78
3 TURI, Filomena SO Olivet Nazarene28.26 28.252
4 HAWTHORNE, Paige JR Wheaton (Ill.)28.26 28.257
5 ELMER, Kaitlyn SO Olivet Nazarene28.30
6 FULLER, Jessica SR Roosevelt29.49
7 COTE, Maddie FR Wheaton (Ill.)30.11
SWITZER , Lindsey SO Benedictine (Ill.)DNS
FOX, Emma SO DuPageDNS


Finals Section: 4

Wind: +1.1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 MCCADD, Elizabeth FR North Central (Ill.)26.79
2 OLCOTT, Abigail SO Olivet Nazarene27.04
3 OSMAN, Amanda FR North Central (Ill.)27.39
4 HORAK, Carly FR North Central (Ill.)27.54
5 SANDERS, Makenna SR Wheaton (Ill.)28.14
IFFT, Anna SR Wheaton (Ill.)DNS
FURIO, Faith JR North ParkDNS
BACHMANN, Bethany SR North Central (Ill.)DNS
HALLEY, Alexandrea SO Illinois-ChicagoDNS


Finals Section: 5

Wind: +1.4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 MCLAURIN, Kelsey FR North Central (Ill.)26.01
2 SOSINA, Wuraola SR Roosevelt26.21
3 SIDDIQUI, Roma SO Illinois-Chicago26.64
4 HINDT, Isabel FR Judson26.67
5 ENDRIES, Morgan SO Wis.-Oshkosh26.69
6 FAVINO, Rose JR Wheaton (Ill.)27.17
7 ROBERTS, Susanna SO Wis.-Oshkosh28.27
VICIK, Kyley JR North Central (Ill.)DNS
SEELEY, Olivia JR Wis.-OshkoshDNS


Finals Section: 6

Wind: +0.5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 LAWRENCE, Denee' SO Loyola (Ill.)24.85
2 SIMMONS, Natajah JR Loyola (Ill.)24.87
3 KROLL, Lauren FR Loyola (Ill.)25.34
4 REIGHARD, Molly FR Loyola (Ill.)25.68
5 WRENSCH, Lauren JR Wis.-Oshkosh25.76
6 PRALLE, Taylor SO Wis.-Oshkosh26.02
7 LAWAL, Alimot SO Illinois-Chicago26.57
8 LEWIS, Kennaye JR Cardinal Stritch27.18
JONES, Jamison SR UnattachedDNS