PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMER, Matthew | SR | St. Laurence | 11.43 | -3.1 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | SMITH-BEY II, Alton | SR | South Shore Int'l Prep | 11.56 | -3.1 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | JOHNSON, Brailyn | SO | St. Laurence | 11.78 | -3.1 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | BILLINGTON, Tyagyei | SR | South Shore Int'l Prep | 12.00 | -3.1 | 4 | 2 (4) | |
5 | JAIME, Gavin | SR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 12.20 | -3.1 | 2 | 2 (5) | |
6 | LUNSFORD, Logan | FR | Herscher | 12.29 | -4.4 | 1 | 1 (1) | |
7 | BLAND, Lavion | SO | Chicago (Prosser) | 12.39 | -4.4 | 1 (2) | ||
8 | CHAUDHERY, Mati | SR | Lake Forest Academy | 12.51 | -3.1 | 2 (6) | ||
9 | RIVERA, Angelo | SR | Nazareth Academy | 12.60 | -4.4 | 1 (3) | ||
10 | ALVARADO, Mike | FR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 12.67 | -4.4 | 1 (4) | ||
11 | HABABA, Tom | JR | Lemont | 13.03 | -3.1 | 2 (7) | ||
12 | LEE, Kameron | JR | Lemont | 13.05 | -3.1 | 2 (8) | ||
13 | HALL, Gabe | FR | Herscher | 13.14 | -4.4 | 1 (5) | ||
14 | ISREAL, Matt | JR | Nazareth Academy | 16.54 | -4.4 | 1 (6) | ||
HROMIC, Andrej | SR | Lake Forest Academy | DNS | -4.4 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUNSFORD, Logan | FR | Herscher | 12.29 | 1 | ||
2 | BLAND, Lavion | SO | Chicago (Prosser) | 12.39 | |||
3 | RIVERA, Angelo | SR | Nazareth Academy | 12.60 | |||
4 | ALVARADO, Mike | FR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 12.67 | |||
5 | HALL, Gabe | FR | Herscher | 13.14 | |||
6 | ISREAL, Matt | JR | Nazareth Academy | 16.54 | |||
HROMIC, Andrej | SR | Lake Forest Academy | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMER, Matthew | SR | St. Laurence | 11.43 | 10 | ||
2 | SMITH-BEY II, Alton | SR | South Shore Int'l Prep | 11.56 | 8 | ||
3 | JOHNSON, Brailyn | SO | St. Laurence | 11.78 | 6 | ||
4 | BILLINGTON, Tyagyei | SR | South Shore Int'l Prep | 12.00 | 4 | ||
5 | JAIME, Gavin | SR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 12.20 | 2 | ||
6 | CHAUDHERY, Mati | SR | Lake Forest Academy | 12.51 | |||
7 | HABABA, Tom | JR | Lemont | 13.03 | |||
8 | LEE, Kameron | JR | Lemont | 13.05 |