Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Damian Marciniak | JR | Elmwood Park High School |
2 | Mike Fritz | SO | Elmwood Park High School |
3 | Nathan Gillett | JR | Elmwood Park High School |
4 | Michal Krawiec | FR | DePaul College Prep |
5 | Jacob Zaluska | SO | Elmwood Park High School |
6 | Brian Wator | FR | Elmwood Park High School |
7 | Mikolaj Malkowski | FR | Elmwood Park High School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manny Mendoza | JR | Elmwood Park High School |
2 | Diego Reyes | SO | Elmwood Park High School |
3 | Rolando Gallegos | SR | Elmwood Park High School |
4 | Jonathan Rivera-De Paz | JR | Cristo Rey Jesuit High School |
5 | Charles Utter | JR | Elmwood Park High School |
6 | Nate Leder | SO | Elmwood Park High School |
7 | Adam Saker | FR | Elmwood Park High School |
8 | Zaid Abuhashish | SR | Elmwood Park High School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Derek Gonzalez | SO | Elmwood Park High School |
2 | Mateo Vazquez | SR | Elmwood Park High School |
3 | Nashawn Purifoy | FR | Thornton High School |
4 | Mike Rominski | SO | Elmwood Park High School |
5 | Anthony Ontiveros | SR | Elmwood Park High School |
6 | Brendan Marchese | FR | DePaul College Prep |
7 | Ethan Jimenez | FR | Elmwood Park High School |
8 | Miguel Castorena | 9 | Elmwood Park High School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nasir Johnson | 9 | Horizon Science Academy - McKinl |
2 | Ethan Chesniak | JR | Horizon Science Academy - McKinl |
3 | Mario Guzman | SR | Horizon Science Academy - McKinl |
4 | Anthony Hernandez | JR | Cristo Rey Jesuit High School |
5 | Luis Garcia | SO | Horizon Science Academy - McKinl |
6 | Carlos Daniel Tostado | FR | Cristo Rey Jesuit High School |
7 | Sebastian Ruano | FR | DePaul College Prep |
8 | Oscar Huesca | JR | Cristo Rey Jesuit High School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaylin Chen | JR | Horizon Science Academy - McKinl |
2 | Daniel Martinez | SO | Horizon Science Academy - McKinl |
3 | anthony carroll | JR | Rowe-Clark Math & Science Academ |
4 | Basil Frater | FR | DePaul College Prep |
5 | Danvier Carpio | SO | Horizon Science Academy - McKinl |
6 | Gilberto Ceja | SO | Horizon Science Academy - McKinl |
7 | daivion brooks | FR | Rowe-Clark Math & Science Academ |
8 | Jeshua Garcia | SO | Horizon Science Academy - McKinl |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | vonzell hudson | SR | Rowe-Clark Math & Science Academ |
2 | david bennett | SR | Rowe-Clark Math & Science Academ |
3 | Brenden Amil | JR | DePaul College Prep |
4 | David Nichols | JR | Lincoln Park High School |
5 | Leo Smith | FR | Beacon Academy |
6 | Nicholas Omiotek | JR | DePaul College Prep |
7 | Aaron Williams | FR | DePaul College Prep |
8 | marcus fossett | FR | Rowe-Clark Math & Science Academ |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ke'andre Darby | SR | South Shore International Colleg |
2 | Brandon Lilla | FR | DePaul College Prep |
3 | Timjay Hemmond | FR | Thornton High School |
4 | Noah Nagy | SO | DePaul College Prep |
5 | Elijah Wiggins | FR | South Shore International Colleg |
6 | Ladarion Hillman | SO | Christ the King Chicago |
7 | Leonel Alba | JR | Horizon Science Academy - McKinl |
8 | Jeremiah Fulton | 8 | Thornton High School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jalen Bea | SO | Christ the King Chicago |
2 | Jeremiah Lawler | SO | Thornton High School |
3 | Ernie Allen | SO | DePaul College Prep |
4 | Tae`Vion Harrington | SO | South Shore International Colleg |
5 | Rashad Mitchell | FR | South Shore International Colleg |
6 | Adam Bischoff | SR | Elmwood Park High School |
7 | Kwadwo (Kojo) Aning | JR | Beacon Academy |
8 | Melaku Southall | FR | Lincoln Park High School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph Morris | FR | South Shore International Colleg |
2 | Graydon Trout | SO | DePaul College Prep |
3 | Gabriel Kuchan | JR | DePaul College Prep |
4 | Patrick Walker | JR | Christ the King Chicago |
5 | Ikese Lark | SR | Rowe-Clark Math & Science Academ |
6 | Bryce Yates | SO | DePaul College Prep |
7 | Franklin Carpio | SR | Horizon Science Academy - McKinl |
8 | John Wilson | FR | South Shore International Colleg |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zebadial Winford | FR | South Shore International Colleg |
2 | Andrew Vargas | SR | Elmwood Park High School |
3 | Isaiah Gomez | SO | Elmwood Park High School |
4 | Mark Javier | SR | Elmwood Park High School |
5 | Clarence Merritte | SR | South Shore International Colleg |
6 | Josh Yancey | SR | Elmwood Park High School |
7 | Christopher McDonald | SR | South Shore International Colleg |
8 | Gregory Fourte | FR | Thornton High School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Christian | FR | DePaul College Prep |
2 | Brandon Zumarraga | JR | DePaul College Prep |
3 | Justin Phillips | JR | Wolcott |
4 | Shae Griffith | FR | DePaul College Prep |
5 | Daveon Adams | JR | Thornton High School |
6 | Desmond Parker | SO | Lincoln Park High School |
7 | Desean Ray | SO | Thornton High School |
8 | Cody Walkes | SR | South Shore International Colleg |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malachi Davis | SO | Thornton High School |
2 | Jilani Turner | FR | Lincoln Park High School |
3 | Jerrell Benson | FR | Lincoln Park High School |
4 | Deshaun Pollard | JR | Thornton High School |
5 | William Montague | JR | Chicago University High School |
6 | Davarey Mcclain | SR | Hope Academy |
7 | Marrell Williams | JR | Lincoln Park High School |
8 | PJ Chambers | SO | DePaul College Prep |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Gould | FR | DePaul College Prep |
2 | Kenechukwu Udeozor | SR | Lincoln Park High School |
3 | Amari Greenwood | FR | South Shore International Colleg |
4 | Damaijae Williams | SO | Christ the King Chicago |
5 | Diontae Randle-El | 8 | Thornton High School |
6 | Avian Matos | SR | Elmwood Park High School |
7 | Mark Kouria | SR | Elmwood Park High School |
8 | Jonathan Perez | SO | DePaul College Prep |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lavellle Hardy | SO | DePaul College Prep |
2 | Matthew Russette | JR | DePaul College Prep |
3 | Christopher Bergin | JR | Lincoln Park High School |
4 | Jaylen Madison | SR | South Shore International Colleg |
5 | Kristian Nelson | SR | South Shore International Colleg |
6 | Silas Richardson | SR | Thornton High School |
7 | Carmelo McFadden | JR | Thornton High School |
8 | Jahri McClendon | 9 | DePaul College Prep |