Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boris Mitrovic | SR | Elmwood Park High School |
2 | Alex Melick | FR | Elmwood Park High School |
3 | Josh Dascola | SO | Elmwood Park High School |
4 | Johnny Baratta | SO | Elmwood Park High School |
5 | Abdelaziz Adies | JR | Elmwood Park High School |
6 | Omari Evans | SR | Elmwood Park High School |
7 | Mario Hoover | JR | Providence-St. Mel High School |
8 | Martin Lozano | JR | Elmwood Park High School |
9 | Alex Vergara | SR | Elmwood Park High School |
10 | Wesley Williams | SO | Providence-St. Mel High School |
11 | Nick Pedersen | SO | Elmwood Park High School |
12 | Jackson Pederson | SR | Elmwood Park High School |
13 | Sam Perez | SR | Elmwood Park High School |
14 | Isaiah Solis | SR | Elmwood Park High School |
15 | Armani Valentin | SR | Elmwood Park High School |
16 | Eddie Vazquez | SO | Elmwood Park High School |
17 | Caleb Wade | JR | Providence-St. Mel High School |
18 | Robert Morgan | SR | Providence-St. Mel High School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonio Agnew | JR | Providence-St. Mel High School |
2 | Elijah Marvin | SR | Hope Academy |
3 | JOSEPH OKOH | SR | Hope Academy |
4 | Davarey Mcclain | SR | Hope Academy |
5 | Alex Betinis | SR | Walther Christian Academy |
6 | Curtis Reeves | SR | Walther Christian Academy |
7 | Muad Ali | SO | Mather High School |
8 | Phillip Pedrosa | SO | Mather High School |
9 | Julian Rios | FR | Mather High School |
10 | Danny Jara | SO | Mather High School |
11 | Haris Mumic | SO | Mather High School |
12 | Michael Gray | 9 | Chicago Latin High School |
13 | Het Ahuja | SO | Mather High School |
14 | anthony sipp | SR | Rowe-Clark Math & Science Academ |
15 | Boubacar Seck | SR | Rowe-Clark Math & Science Academ |
16 | jailyn lewis | JR | Rowe-Clark Math & Science Academ |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ryan fuller | JR | Rowe-Clark Math & Science Academ |
2 | joshua greenwood | SR | Rowe-Clark Math & Science Academ |
3 | Max Mullarkey | JR | Lake Forest Academy |
4 | vonzell hudson | SR | Rowe-Clark Math & Science Academ |
5 | melvin bush | JR | Rowe-Clark Math & Science Academ |
6 | Akindele Aboyade-Cole | SR | Lake Forest Academy |
7 | Richard Zhang | SO | Lake Forest Academy |
8 | Alexis Brandon Paras | SO | Mather High School |
9 | Travis Wood | SO | Lake Forest Academy |
10 | Andrew Wang | SR | Lake Forest Academy |
11 | Spencer George | SO | Lake Forest Academy |
12 | Braden Sedler | JR | Chicago Latin High School |
13 | William Sun | SO | Lake Forest Academy |
14 | Karlos Ibarra | SO | Mather High School |
15 | Gabriel De La Mora | SR | Elmwood Park High School |
16 | Vince Melick | SR | Elmwood Park High School |