Homewood Flossmoor Girls Quad #1Flossmoor, IL
2/1/2019

< Back

#7 Girls 200 Meters Start List

Section 1 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 Warner, Bryania SO Homewood-Flossmoor NT
2 Pullen, Jzhahammirraah FR Bolingbrook NT
3 Benson, Samia FR Bolingbrook NT
4 Baker, Amaris JR Bolingbrook NT
5 Efunkjoya, Oyeyemi SR Homewood-Flossmoor NT
6 Jackson, Myonica FR Bolingbrook NT

Section 2 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 Guzman, Michelle FR Bolingbrook NT
2 Young, Camryn JR Whitney Young NT
3 Mitchell, Porshia FR Homewood-Flossmoor NT
4 Phillips, kyra FR Homewood-Flossmoor NT
5 Edwards, Deja SO Whitney Young NT
6 Henderson, Laniya FR Bolingbrook NT

Section 3 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 Rice, Laila SO Homewood-Flossmoor NT
2 Lawal, Deanna FR Homewood-Flossmoor NT
3 Calvo, Sofia FR Whitney Young NT
4 Blissett, Shayla JR Homewood-Flossmoor NT
5 Zapata, Laura JR Homewood-Flossmoor NT
6 Nocentelli, Janell SR Whitney Young NT

Section 4 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 Amankwkah, Maya FR Bolingbrook NT
2 Eickhoff-Brown, Jayden FR Whitney Young NT
3 Lewis, DeChe' SO Bolingbrook NT
4 Armstrong, Elise FR Homewood-Flossmoor NT
5 Blakemore, Kennedy FR Whitney Young NT
6 Akindipe, Oyinkansola SR Bolingbrook NT

Section 5 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 Levy, Nahdia FR Whitney Young NT
2 Blackwell, Amaiyah FR Whitney Young NT
3 Agyare, Diamond FR Bolingbrook NT
4 Matthew, Roshni FR Whitney Young NT
5 Adeniji, Funmi SO Homewood-Flossmoor NT
6 Scott, Aliayah FR Homewood-Flossmoor NT

Section 6 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 Webb, Timia FR Homewood-Flossmoor NT
2 Bass, Cylah SO Homewood-Flossmoor NT
3 Baker, Aquilah FR Homewood-Flossmoor NT
4 Steffenhagen, Michelle FR Bolingbrook NT
5 Warner, Imani SO Homewood-Flossmoor NT
6 Taylor, Amaya FR Homewood-Flossmoor NT

Section 7 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 Crofton, Oliva FR Whitney Young NT
2 Jackson, Ta'Jae JR Bolingbrook NT
3 Austin, Allyse JR South Shore Int'l Prep 35.20
4 Anthony, Kayla FR South Shore Int'l Prep 35.30
5 Mojekwu, Mitchelle JR Whitney Young NT
6 Winters, Angelique FR Homewood-Flossmoor NT

Section 8 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 Scott, Aleila SO South Shore Int'l Prep 33.50
2 Chaney, Kamryn SO South Shore Int'l Prep 32.10
3 Lopez, Alexis FR St. Laurence 31.35
4 Juste, Tamara FR South Shore Int'l Prep 32.00
5 Smith, Autumn SO South Shore Int'l Prep 33.40
6 Burns, Jenascia FR South Shore Int'l Prep 34.20

Section 9 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 Sloan, Bianca JR South Shore Int'l Prep 31.00
2 Lox, Molly JR St. Laurence 30.26
3 Griffin, Jameria JR South Shore Int'l Prep 30.00
4 Wingood, Priya JR Whitney Young 30.26
5 Reyes, Citlalli SO Whitney Young 30.58
6 Warrior, Bria SO South Shore Int'l Prep 31.20

Section 10 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 Bagley, Julia FR St. Laurence 29.68
2 Pudil, Kayleigh JR St. Laurence 29.34
3 Mallare, Aria SO Whitney Young 29.07
4 Ajakaiye, Oluwalosetemi FR South Shore Int'l Prep 29.20
5 Brock, Jordin FR St. Laurence 29.34
6 Garmon, Ashley JR Whitney Young 29.73

Section 11 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 Worthy, Jaiya SO Homewood-Flossmoor 28.95
2 Stringfellow, Alexis SO Homewood-Flossmoor 28.90
3 Gant, Audrianna FR Homewood-Flossmoor 28.50
4 Helm, Ericka SO Whitney Young 28.60
5 Jackson, Olivia SO Whitney Young 28.95
6 Webb, Jade SR South Shore Int'l Prep 29.00

Section 12 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 Bowen, Jessica SO Whitney Young 28.42
2 Marshall, Jordan SO South Shore Int'l Prep 28.00
3 Adams, Alicia JR Homewood-Flossmoor 27.45
4 Daniels, Trinity SR Homewood-Flossmoor 27.50
5 Massey, Makaya SO South Shore Int'l Prep 28.00
6 Somerville, Paris JR Whitney Young 28.48

Section 13 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 Robinson, Rachel FR Whitney Young 27.25
2 Hunter, Jasmyn SO Homewood-Flossmoor 27.00
3 Jackson, Kaitlyn SO Homewood-Flossmoor 27.00
4 Mccall, Kaylah JR Homewood-Flossmoor 27.00
5 Edison, Alex FR Homewood-Flossmoor 27.00
6 Stinson, Shanisa SR South Shore Int'l Prep 27.20

Section 14 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 Saunders, Madison SO Whitney Young 27.02
2 Newkirk, Trelyn SR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.20
3 Denton, Ashanti JR Homewood-Flossmoor 25.95
4 White, Akela JR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.20
5 Mustafa, Ayah SO Homewood-Flossmoor 26.85
6 Robinson, Sydney FR Whitney Young 27.28