Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Girls 3200 Meters (Level C) | Start List | Results |
2 | Girls 3200 Meters (Level B) | Start List | Results |
3 | Girls 60m Hurdles (Level C) | Start List | Results |
4 | Girls 60m Hurdles (Level B) | Start List | Results |
5 | Girls 60m Hurdles (Level A) | Start List | Results |
6 | Girls 60 Meters (Level C) | Start List | Results |
7 | Girls 60 Meters (Level B) | Start List | Results |
8 | Girls 60 Meters (Level A) | Start List | Results |
9 | Girls 3200 Meters (Level A) | Start List | Results |
10 | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Level B) | Start List | Results |
11 | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Level A) | Start List | Results |
12 | Girls 800 Meters (Level C) | Start List | Results |
13 | Girls 800 Meters (Level B) | Start List | Results |
14 | Girls 800 Meters (Level A) | Start List | Results |
15 | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (Level B) | Start List | Results |
16 | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (Level A) | Start List | Results |
17 | Girls 400 Meters (Level C) | Start List | Results |
18 | Girls 400 Meters (Level B) | Start List | Results |
19 | Girls 400 Meters (Level A) | Start List | Results |
20 | Girls 1600 Meters (Level C) | Start List | Results |
21 | Girls 1600 Meters (Level B) | Start List | Results |
22 | Girls 1600 Meters (Level A) | Start List | Results |
23 | Girls 200 Meters (Level C) | Start List | Results |
24 | Girls 200 Meters (Level B) | Start List | Results |
25 | Girls 200 Meters (Level A) | Start List | Results |
26 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Level B) | Start List | Results |
27 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Level A) | Start List | Results |
28 | Girls High Jump (Level B) | Start List | Results |
29 | Girls High Jump (Level C) | Start List | Results |
30 | Girls High Jump (Level A) | Start List | Results |
31 | Girls Pole Vault (Level C) | Start List | Results |
32 | Girls Pole Vault (Level A) | Start List | Results |
33 | Girls Pole Vault (Level B) | Start List | Results |
34 | Girls Long Jump (Level C) | Start List | Results |
35 | Girls Long Jump (Level A) | Start List | Results |
36 | Girls Long Jump (Level B) | Start List | Results |
37 | Girls Triple Jump (Level A) | Start List | Results |
38 | Girls Triple Jump (Level C) | Start List | Results |
39 | Girls Triple Jump (Level B) | Start List | Results |
40 | Girls Shot Put (Level B) | Start List | Results |
41 | Girls Shot Put (Level A) | Start List | Results |
42 | Girls Shot Put (Level C) | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Homewood-Flossmoor High School | HFHS | 97 |
2 | Oswego East High School | OSEH | 71 |
3 | Kenwood High School | KNWH | 62 |
4 | Oak Park-River Forest | OPRF | 58 |
5 | Plainfield East High School | PEHS | 56.5 |
6 | DeKalb High School | DKBH | 47 |
7 | Whitney Young High School | WTYH | 44 |
8 | Sandburg High School | SANH | 43 |
9 | West Aurora High School | WTAH | 29 |
10 | Bolingbrook High School | BGBH | 26 |
11 | Bloom Township | BLMH | 25.5 |
12 | Thornwood High School | TNWH | 17 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oswego East High School | OSEH | 62 |
2 | Oak Park-River Forest | OPRF | 56 |
3 | Whitney Young High School | WTYH | 48 |
4 | Homewood-Flossmoor High School | HFHS | 47 |
5 | Kenwood High School | KNWH | 46 |
6 | DeKalb High School | DKBH | 30.5 |
7 | Sandburg High School | SANH | 28 |
8 | Plainfield East High School | PEHS | 24 |
9 | West Aurora High School | WTAH | 22 |
10 | Bolingbrook High School | BGBH | 21 |
11 | Bloom Township | BLMH | 11.5 |
12 | Thornwood High School | TNWH | 10 |
13 | Hillcrest High School | HLCH | 9 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oswego East High School | OSEH | 50.5 |
2 | Oak Park-River Forest | OPRF | 38 |
3 | Whitney Young High School | WTYH | 27 |
4 | Homewood-Flossmoor High School | HFHS | 21.5 |
5 | Kenwood High School | KNWH | 19 |
6 | DeKalb High School | DKBH | 16 |
6 | Sandburg High School | SANH | 16 |
8 | Plainfield East High School | PEHS | 12 |
9 | West Aurora High School | WTAH | 11 |
10 | Bloom Township | BLMH | 7 |
11 | Thornwood High School | TNWH | 6 |
11 | Bolingbrook High School | BGBH | 6 |
13 | Hillcrest High School | HLCH | 4 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oswego East High School | OSEH | 183.5 |
2 | Homewood-Flossmoor High School | HFHS | 165.5 |
3 | Oak Park-River Forest | OPRF | 152 |
4 | Kenwood High School | KNWH | 127 |
5 | Whitney Young High School | WTYH | 119 |
6 | DeKalb High School | DKBH | 93.5 |
7 | Plainfield East High School | PEHS | 92.5 |
8 | Sandburg High School | SANH | 87 |
9 | West Aurora High School | WTAH | 62 |
10 | Bolingbrook High School | BGBH | 53 |
11 | Bloom Township | BLMH | 44 |
12 | Thornwood High School | TNWH | 33 |
13 | Hillcrest High School | HLCH | 13 |