HF Boys ABC InvitationalFlossmoor, IL
3/1/2019

Latest Results

Boys

Event Start List Results
1 Boys 3200 Meters (Level C) Start List Results
2 Boys 3200 Meters (Level B) Start List Results
3 Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Frosh Soph) Start List Results
4 Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Level A) Start List Results
5 Boys 3200 Meters (Level A) Start List Results
6 Boys 60m Hurdles (Level C) Start List Results
7 Boys 60m Hurdles (Level B) Start List Results
8 Boys 60m Hurdles (Level A) Start List Results
9 Boys 60 Meters (Level C) Start List Results
10 Boys 60 Meters (Level B) Start List Results
11 Boys 60 Meters (Level A) Start List Results
12 Boys 800 Meters (Level C) Start List Results
13 Boys 800 Meters (Level B) Start List Results
14 Boys 800 Meters (Level A) Start List Results
15 Boys 4 x 200m Relay (Frosh Soph) Start List Results
16 Boys 4 x 200m Relay (Level A) Start List Results
17 Boys 400 Meters (Level C) Start List Results
18 Boys 400 Meters (Level B) Start List Results
19 Boys 400 Meters (Level A) Start List Results
20 Boys 1600 Meters (Level C) Start List Results
21 Boys 1600 Meters (Level B) Start List Results
22 Boys 1600 Meters (Level A) Start List Results
23 Boys 200 Meters (Level C) Start List Results
24 Boys 200 Meters (Level B) Start List Results
25 Boys 200 Meters (Level A) Start List Results
26 Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Frosh Soph) Start List Results
27 Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Level A) Start List Results
28 Boys High Jump (Level B) Start List Results
29 Boys High Jump (Level A) Start List Results
30 Boys High Jump (Level C) Start List Results
31 Boys Pole Vault (Level A) Start List Results
32 Boys Pole Vault (Level B) Start List Results
33 Boys Pole Vault (Level C) Start List Results
34 Boys Long Jump (Level A) Start List Results
35 Boys Long Jump (Level B) Start List Results
36 Boys Long Jump (Level C) Start List Results
37 Boys Triple Jump (Level A) Start List Results
38 Boys Triple Jump (Level C) Start List Results
39 Boys Triple Jump (Level B) Start List Results
40 Boys Shot Put (Level A) Start List Results
41 Boys Shot Put (Level B) Start List Results
42 Boys Shot Put (Level C) Start List Results

Level A Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Homewood-Flossmoor HOME 82
2 Crete (C.-Monee) CRET 76
3 Evanston (Twp.) EVTO 60
4 Huntley HUNT 54
5 Grayslake (Central) GRCE 30
6 Hinsdale (Central) HICE 28
7 Lockport (Twp.) LOTO 24
8 Palatine (Fremd) WIFR 22
9 Downers Grove (North) DGN 18
10 Lakes Community LAKE 16
11 Harvey (Thornton) THTO 10

Level B Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Evanston (Twp.) EVTO 38
2 Huntley HUNT 37
3 Crete (C.-Monee) CRET 35
4 Homewood-Flossmoor HOME 34
5 Downers Grove (North) DGN 26
6 Lockport (Twp.) LOTO 20
7 Palatine (Fremd) WIFR 18
8 Grayslake (Central) GRCE 14
9 Hinsdale (Central) HICE 10
10 Lakes Community LAKE 6
11 Lombard (Montini) MONT 2

Level C Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Evanston (Twp.) EVTO 31
2 Homewood-Flossmoor HOME 22.33
3 Downers Grove (North) DGN 21
4 Lockport (Twp.) LOTO 20
5 Crete (C.-Monee) CRET 18.33
6 Hinsdale (Central) HICE 16
7 Huntley HUNT 10
8 Palatine (Fremd) WIFR 8
9 Grayslake (Central) GRCE 4.33
10 Lakes Community LAKE 4
11 Lombard (Montini) MONT 1

Frosh Soph Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Evanston (Twp.) EVTO 22
2 Downers Grove (North) DGN 20
2 Hinsdale (Central) HICE 20
4 Lockport (Twp.) LOTO 14
5 Harvey (Thornton) THTO 8

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Evanston (Twp.) EVTO 151
2 Homewood-Flossmoor HOME 138.33
3 Crete (C.-Monee) CRET 129.33
4 Huntley HUNT 101
5 Downers Grove (North) DGN 85
6 Lockport (Twp.) LOTO 78
7 Hinsdale (Central) HICE 74
8 Grayslake (Central) GRCE 48.33
9 Palatine (Fremd) WIFR 48
10 Lakes Community LAKE 26
11 Harvey (Thornton) THTO 18
12 Lombard (Montini) MONT 3