#16 Girls 4 x 200m Relay (A Level) Results
NMR |
A Level Record |
1:43.09 |
|
Homewood Flossmoor |
2018 |
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
Homewood-Flossmoor |
A |
1:44.57 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
3 (1) |
2 |
|
Bolingbrook |
A |
1:47.13 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
3 (2) |
3 |
|
Whitney Young |
A |
1:47.29 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 (3) |
4 |
|
Kenwood |
A |
1:48.24 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 (4) |
5 |
|
DeKalb |
A |
1:48.26 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 (5) |
6 |
|
West Aurora |
A |
1:49.93 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 (1) |
7 |
|
Belleville West |
A |
1:50.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 (6) |
8 |
|
Dunlap |
A |
1:51.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (2) |
9 |
|
Oak Park-River Forest |
A |
1:52.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (3) |
10 |
|
Cahokia |
A |
1:56.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (1) |
11 |
|
Lane Tech |
A |
1:57.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (2) |
12 |
|
Sandburg |
A |
1:57.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 (3) |
13 |
|
Lanphier |
A |
2:00.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (4) |
|
|
Danville |
A |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield (East) |
A |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Cahokia |
A |
1:56.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lane Tech |
A |
1:57.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sandburg |
A |
1:57.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plainfield (East) |
A |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
West Aurora |
A |
1:49.93 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Dunlap |
A |
1:51.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oak Park-River Forest |
A |
1:52.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lanphier |
A |
2:00.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danville |
A |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
Homewood-Flossmoor |
A |
1:44.57 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
Bolingbrook |
A |
1:47.13 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
Whitney Young |
A |
1:47.29 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
Kenwood |
A |
1:48.24 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
DeKalb |
A |
1:48.26 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
Belleville West |
A |
1:50.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|