Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Grace Capps | FR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | NT |
4 | Avery Solis | FR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | NT |
5 | Amerie Lucio | JR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | NT |
6 | Ayana Young | SR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | NT |
7 | Mary Ikens | SO | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mya Goldman | FR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | NT |
2 | Brenda Martinez | SO | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | NT |
3 | Tea Gigowski | SR | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 41.20 |
4 | Mariam Shakir | SO | Hinsdale (Central) | 38.32 |
5 | Emily Malomy | SO | Hinsdale (Central) | 38.33 |
6 | Caleigh Yeazel | FR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | NT |
7 | Nina Young | FR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | NT |
8 | Mia Simmons | FR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Beaurain | JR | Downers Grove (North) | 38.00 |
2 | Ashley Ying | FR | Hinsdale (Central) | 37.14 |
3 | Emma Marquardt | FR | Hinsdale (Central) | 36.46 |
4 | Molly Rose Frank | SO | Downers Grove (North) | 36.00 |
5 | Ava Lynch | SO | Hinsdale (Central) | 36.01 |
6 | Elizabeth Gust | JR | Downers Grove (North) | 37.00 |
7 | Enayah Chishty | 8 | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 37.50 |
8 | Tiana Ball | SO | Hinsdale (Central) | 38.11 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Peterson | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 35.80 |
2 | Anjelica Favela | SO | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 35.70 |
3 | Vivian Ladgenski | SO | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 35.10 |
4 | Alexa Cortez | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 35.00 |
5 | Goda Zemblys | JR | Hinsdale (Central) | 35.09 |
6 | Mikayla Mahler | JR | Hinsdale (Central) | 35.37 |
7 | Indre Espinoza | SO | Hinsdale (Central) | 35.74 |
8 | Emily Doherty | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 35.89 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mansi Jajodia | SR | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 34.80 |
2 | Leslie G Gonzalez-Flores | SR | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 34.40 |
3 | Nina Reodica | JR | Hinsdale (Central) | 34.21 |
4 | Chelsea Boruff | SO | Hinsdale (Central) | 34.04 |
5 | Kathrin Diadiouchtchenko | FR | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 34.10 |
6 | Polina Seidel | SO | Hinsdale (Central) | 34.24 |
7 | Issta Bah | 8 | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 34.40 |
8 | Teagan Moore | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 34.92 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Schulz | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 34.00 |
2 | Tiana Henry | SO | Downers Grove (North) | 33.76 |
3 | Abigail Ramsey | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 33.33 |
4 | Emma Walz | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 33.02 |
5 | Brianna Sanchez | FR | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 33.10 |
6 | Caitlin Yopp | SR | Hinsdale (Central) | 33.42 |
7 | Tiyanna Hart | FR | Hinsdale (Central) | 33.87 |
8 | Shruti Reddy | FR | Hinsdale (Central) | 34.03 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeria Gonzalez | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 33.00 |
2 | Allision Reinhardt | SO | Hinsdale (Central) | 32.61 |
3 | Anne Mitten | SR | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 32.40 |
4 | Sophia Amabile | FR | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 32.20 |
5 | Lily Jackson | JR | Hinsdale (Central) | 32.24 |
6 | Sofia Hoenle | SO | Hinsdale (Central) | 32.47 |
7 | Maya Hannum | SO | Hinsdale (Central) | 32.99 |
8 | Madeline Quirk | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 33.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audrey Burcham | SO | Downers Grove (North) | 32.05 |
2 | Lucia Giurdanella | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 32.00 |
3 | Karina Johnston | SR | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 31.92 |
4 | Ellie Smith | SO | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 31.80 |
5 | Victoria Elsdon | FR | Hinsdale (Central) | 31.89 |
6 | Danielle Lucadello | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 32.00 |
7 | Mara Niemeyer | JR | Hinsdale (Central) | 32.04 |
8 | Hazel Hamelka | SO | Hinsdale (Central) | 32.14 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fatim Daufara | SO | Downers Grove (North) | 31.75 |
2 | Elizabeth Salisbury | JR | Hinsdale (Central) | 31.45 |
3 | Emily Kus | SO | Downers Grove (North) | 31.31 |
4 | Leah Purcell | SR | Downers Grove (North) | 31.00 |
5 | Annie Carlstead | SO | Downers Grove (North) | 31.00 |
6 | Jaina Rattary | SR | Downers Grove (North) | 31.38 |
7 | Marin Tuscher | 8 | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 31.50 |
8 | LaKayla Taylor | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 31.78 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Lucina | SO | Downers Grove (North) | 30.99 |
2 | Serena Malhan | FR | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 30.50 |
3 | Gabriella Garnica | SO | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 30.30 |
4 | Judith Roelle | JR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | 29.85 |
5 | Lauren Mall | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 30.00 |
6 | Maria Chibuccos | SR | Hinsdale (Central) | 30.48 |
7 | Catherine Huber | JR | Hinsdale (Central) | 30.79 |
8 | Gianna Alberti | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 31.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefani Andrews | FR | Hinsdale (Central) | 29.79 |
2 | Elena Bullivant | FR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | 29.72 |
3 | Cassidy Smith | SR | Hinsdale (Central) | 29.68 |
4 | Madeleine Murin | SO | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 28.80 |
5 | Naomi Campbell | FR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | 28.97 |
6 | Camryn Dooley | FR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | 29.69 |
7 | Gillian Enriquez | SR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | 29.76 |
8 | Olivia Gwaltney | FR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | 29.83 |