Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Solis | FR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | NT |
2 | Amerie Lucio | JR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | NT |
3 | Nina Young | FR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | NT |
4 | Tea Gigowski | SR | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 18.50 |
5 | Grace Capps | FR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | NT |
6 | Elena Bullivant | FR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | NT |
7 | Ayana Young | SR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Malomy | SO | Hinsdale (Central) | 17.99 |
2 | Mariam Shakir | SO | Hinsdale (Central) | 17.73 |
3 | Enayah Chishty | 8 | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 17.50 |
4 | Mia Simmons | FR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | 17.45 |
5 | Miriam Altabarani | FR | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 17.50 |
6 | Alexa Cortez | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 17.58 |
7 | Ashley Ying | FR | Hinsdale (Central) | 17.89 |
8 | Lily Beaurain | JR | Downers Grove (North) | 18.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Lynch | SO | Hinsdale (Central) | 17.01 |
2 | Emma Marquardt | FR | Hinsdale (Central) | 16.95 |
3 | Tiana Ball | SO | Hinsdale (Central) | 16.84 |
4 | Anjelica Favela | SO | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 16.70 |
5 | Teagan Moore | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 16.75 |
6 | Valeria Gonzalez | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 16.85 |
7 | Elizabeth Gust | JR | Downers Grove (North) | 17.00 |
8 | Emily Doherty | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 17.04 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea Boruff | SO | Hinsdale (Central) | 16.64 |
2 | Lily Schulz | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 16.50 |
3 | Kate Peterson | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 16.43 |
4 | Lucia Giurdanella | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 16.27 |
5 | Polina Seidel | SO | Hinsdale (Central) | 16.33 |
6 | Leslie G Gonzalez-Flores | SR | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 16.50 |
7 | Goda Zemblys | JR | Hinsdale (Central) | 16.59 |
8 | Mansi Jajodia | SR | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 16.70 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline Quirk | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 16.00 |
2 | Shruti Reddy | FR | Hinsdale (Central) | 15.99 |
3 | Danielle Lucadello | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 15.93 |
4 | Morgan Baedke | FR | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 15.90 |
5 | Mikayla Mahler | JR | Hinsdale (Central) | 15.92 |
6 | Elizabeth Salisbury | JR | Hinsdale (Central) | 15.94 |
7 | Brianna Sanchez | FR | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 16.00 |
8 | Abigail Ramsey | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 16.08 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mya Goldman | FR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | 15.88 |
2 | Caitlin Yopp | SR | Hinsdale (Central) | 15.77 |
3 | Indre Espinoza | SO | Hinsdale (Central) | 15.67 |
4 | Nina Reodica | JR | Hinsdale (Central) | 15.65 |
5 | Emily Kus | SO | Downers Grove (North) | 15.65 |
6 | Emma Walz | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 15.70 |
7 | Sofia Hoenle | SO | Hinsdale (Central) | 15.80 |
8 | Kathrin Diadiouchtchenko | FR | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 15.90 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily Jackson | JR | Hinsdale (Central) | 15.47 |
2 | Ellie Smith | SO | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 15.30 |
3 | Talia Chiarelli | JR | Downers Grove (North) | 15.26 |
4 | Audrey Burcham | SO | Downers Grove (North) | 15.07 |
5 | LaKayla Taylor | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 15.13 |
6 | Gianna Alberti | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 15.29 |
7 | Tiyanna Hart | FR | Hinsdale (Central) | 15.41 |
8 | Allision Reinhardt | SO | Hinsdale (Central) | 15.57 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Mall | FR | Downers Grove (North) | 15.06 |
2 | Issta Bah | 8 | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 15.00 |
3 | Jaina Rattary | SR | Downers Grove (North) | 14.95 |
4 | Anna Morgan | SO | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 14.90 |
5 | Gabriella Garnica | SO | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 14.90 |
6 | Anne Mitten | SR | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 14.96 |
7 | Mara Niemeyer | JR | Hinsdale (Central) | 15.02 |
8 | Maria Chibuccos | SR | Hinsdale (Central) | 15.06 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catherine Huber | JR | Hinsdale (Central) | 14.89 |
2 | Sophia Amabile | FR | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) | 14.80 |
3 | Mallory Saranecki | JR | Downers Grove (North) | 14.50 |
4 | Kloe Terhaar | JR | Downers Grove (North) | 14.06 |
5 | Leah Purcell | SR | Downers Grove (North) | 14.50 |
6 | Annie Carlstead | SO | Downers Grove (North) | 14.75 |
7 | Caleigh Yeazel | FR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | 14.86 |
8 | Tiana Henry | SO | Downers Grove (North) | 14.90 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gillian Enriquez | SR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | 14.05 |
2 | Judith Roelle | JR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | 13.90 |
3 | Camryn Dooley | FR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | 13.82 |
4 | Gabriella Frank | SR | Downers Grove (North) | 13.50 |
5 | Naomi Campbell | FR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | 13.60 |
6 | Olivia Gwaltney | FR | Villa Park (Willowbrook) | 13.82 |
7 | Cassidy Smith | SR | Hinsdale (Central) | 13.98 |
8 | Lauren Kirby | SR | Downers Grove (North) | 14.05 |