PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMIDT, Zac | Burlington (Central) | 49.87 | 10 | 3 (1) |
2 | HAYNES, Jacoby | Burlington (Central) | 50.64 | 8 | 3 (2) |
3 | SCHULTZ, Joey | Oak Park (Fenwick) | 51.63 | 6 | 3 (3) |
4 | JANCEWICZ, Will | Oak Park (Fenwick) | 55.68 | 4 | 3 (4) |
5 | O'BRIEN, Brendan | LaGrange Park (Nazareth Acad | 56.46 | 2 | 3 (5) |
6 | SUROWIEC, Ian | LaGrange Park (Nazareth Acad | 56.49 | 1 | 2 (1) |
7 | CLUCAS, Donovan | Elmwood Park | 58.30 | 1 (1) | |
8 | WYND, Joe | Elmwood Park | 58.64 | 2 (2) | |
9 | PHILLIPS, Lamar | Chicago (Clark) | 59.61 | 1 (2) | |
10 | MELENDEZ, Eric | Lombard (Montini) | 1:00.18 | 1 (3) | |
11 | CARNES, Caden | Lisle (Sr) | 1:01.70 | 1 (4) | |
12 | PETERIK, Dylan | Lisle (Sr) | 1:01.74 | 2 (3) | |
13 | HEMMERSMEIER, Sam | Lombard (Montini) | 1:02.30 | 2 (4) | |
14 | FREEMAN, Jamal | West Chicago (Wheaton Academ | 1:03.41 | 1 (5) | |
15 | LEDFORD, Anthony | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) | 1:04.40 | 2 (5) | |
16 | JONES, Lance | Chicago (Clark) | 1:11.13 | 1 (6) | |
DEPAKAKIBO, Donovan | Norridge (Ridgewood) | DNS | |||
NUNEZ, Dan | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) | DNS | |||
KERSEY, Daniel | West Chicago (Wheaton Academ | DNS | |||
LOPEZ, Jose | Aurora (Central Catholic) | DNS | |||
HILBY, Patrick | Aurora (Central Catholic) | DNS | |||
STROJEK, Michal | Norridge (Ridgewood) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLUCAS, Donovan | Elmwood Park | 58.30 | |
2 | PHILLIPS, Lamar | Chicago (Clark) | 59.61 | |
3 | MELENDEZ, Eric | Lombard (Montini) | 1:00.18 | |
4 | CARNES, Caden | Lisle (Sr) | 1:01.70 | |
5 | FREEMAN, Jamal | West Chicago (Wheaton Academ | 1:03.41 | |
6 | JONES, Lance | Chicago (Clark) | 1:11.13 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUROWIEC, Ian | LaGrange Park (Nazareth Acad | 56.49 | 1 |
2 | WYND, Joe | Elmwood Park | 58.64 | |
3 | PETERIK, Dylan | Lisle (Sr) | 1:01.74 | |
4 | HEMMERSMEIER, Sam | Lombard (Montini) | 1:02.30 | |
5 | LEDFORD, Anthony | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) | 1:04.40 | |
DEPAKAKIBO, Donovan | Norridge (Ridgewood) | DNS | ||
NUNEZ, Dan | Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) | DNS | ||
KERSEY, Daniel | West Chicago (Wheaton Academ | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMIDT, Zac | Burlington (Central) | 49.87 | 10 |
2 | HAYNES, Jacoby | Burlington (Central) | 50.64 | 8 |
3 | SCHULTZ, Joey | Oak Park (Fenwick) | 51.63 | 6 |
4 | JANCEWICZ, Will | Oak Park (Fenwick) | 55.68 | 4 |
5 | O'BRIEN, Brendan | LaGrange Park (Nazareth Acad | 56.46 | 2 |
LOPEZ, Jose | Aurora (Central Catholic) | DNS | ||
HILBY, Patrick | Aurora (Central Catholic) | DNS | ||
STROJEK, Michal | Norridge (Ridgewood) | DNS |