MR | Frosh-Soph Fox Valley Conference Meet Records | 2:00.73 | David Lenzini | C.L. South |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minsky, Eli | SO | Grayslake (Central) | 2:00.51 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Swanson, Adam | FR | Dundee-Crown | 2:05.14 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Ahmad, Rasheed | SO | Huntley | 2:07.81 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Shefner, Matt | SO | McHenry | 2:08.58 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Hernandez, Jorge | SO | Dundee-Crown | 2:10.16 | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Pfeifer, Clayton | FR | Crystal Lake (South) | 2:11.19 | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Dutkiewicz, Kyle | FR | McHenry | 2:11.22 | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Bognar, Brett | FR | Algonquin (Jacobs) | 2:11.98 | 1 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Brennan, Connor | SO | Grayslake (North) | 2:13.91 | 2 (9) | ||
10 | Simek, Chris | FR | Huntley | 2:15.15 | 2 (10) | ||
11 | Bonagora, Mike | SO | Crystal Lake (South) | 2:16.59 | 1 (1) | ||
12 | Lewis, Jonathon | SO | Cary-Grove | 2:16.84 | 2 (11) | ||
13 | Tovar, Roman | FR | Grayslake (Central) | 2:17.30 | 1 (2) | ||
14 | Lemke, Mark | FR | Algonquin (Jacobs) | 2:18.58 | 2 (12) | ||
15 | Vazquez, Mateo | FR | Algonquin (Jacobs) | 2:21.22 | 2 (13) | ||
16 | Camacho, Nick | FR | Crystal Lake (Central) | 2:21.94 | 1 (3) | ||
17 | Perez, Marcos | FR | Hampshire | 2:22.07 | 1 (4) | ||
18 | Larocca, Frank | SO | Crystal Lake (Central) | 2:23.67 | 1 (5) | ||
19 | Bauer, Zakery | FR | Grayslake (North) | 2:23.95 | 1 (6) | ||
20 | Sargeant, Kyle | SO | Prairie Ridge | 2:24.09 | 1 (7) | ||
21 | Kruse, David | FR | Woodstock | 2:24.52 | 1 (8) | ||
22 | Kroll, Daniel | FR | Cary-Grove | 2:25.07 | 1 (9) | ||
23 | Mackeben, Matt | SO | Crystal Lake (Central) | 2:25.78 | 1 (10) | ||
24 | Chase, Matt | SO | Woodstock (North) | 2:29.29 | 1 (11) | ||
25 | Robin, Nicholas | FR | Grayslake (Central) | 2:32.11 | 1 (12) | ||
26 | Nuechterlein, Cody | Grayslake (North) | 2:35.65 | 1 (13) | |||
27 | Roberts, Joe | Prairie Ridge | 2:37.72 | 1 (14) | |||
Padilla, John | SO | Dundee-Crown | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonagora, Mike | SO | Crystal Lake (South) | 2:16.59 | |||
2 | Tovar, Roman | FR | Grayslake (Central) | 2:17.30 | |||
3 | Camacho, Nick | FR | Crystal Lake (Central) | 2:21.94 | |||
4 | Perez, Marcos | FR | Hampshire | 2:22.07 | |||
5 | Larocca, Frank | SO | Crystal Lake (Central) | 2:23.67 | |||
6 | Bauer, Zakery | FR | Grayslake (North) | 2:23.95 | |||
7 | Sargeant, Kyle | SO | Prairie Ridge | 2:24.09 | |||
8 | Kruse, David | FR | Woodstock | 2:24.52 | |||
9 | Kroll, Daniel | FR | Cary-Grove | 2:25.07 | |||
10 | Mackeben, Matt | SO | Crystal Lake (Central) | 2:25.78 | |||
11 | Chase, Matt | SO | Woodstock (North) | 2:29.29 | |||
12 | Robin, Nicholas | FR | Grayslake (Central) | 2:32.11 | |||
13 | Nuechterlein, Cody | Grayslake (North) | 2:35.65 | ||||
14 | Roberts, Joe | Prairie Ridge | 2:37.72 | ||||
Padilla, John | SO | Dundee-Crown | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minsky, Eli | SO | Grayslake (Central) | 2:00.51 | 10 | ||
2 | Swanson, Adam | FR | Dundee-Crown | 2:05.14 | 8 | ||
3 | Ahmad, Rasheed | SO | Huntley | 2:07.81 | 6 | ||
4 | Shefner, Matt | SO | McHenry | 2:08.58 | 5 | ||
5 | Hernandez, Jorge | SO | Dundee-Crown | 2:10.16 | 4 | ||
6 | Pfeifer, Clayton | FR | Crystal Lake (South) | 2:11.19 | 3 | ||
7 | Dutkiewicz, Kyle | FR | McHenry | 2:11.22 | 2 | ||
8 | Bognar, Brett | FR | Algonquin (Jacobs) | 2:11.98 | 1 | ||
9 | Brennan, Connor | SO | Grayslake (North) | 2:13.91 | |||
10 | Simek, Chris | FR | Huntley | 2:15.15 | |||
11 | Lewis, Jonathon | SO | Cary-Grove | 2:16.84 | |||
12 | Lemke, Mark | FR | Algonquin (Jacobs) | 2:18.58 | |||
13 | Vazquez, Mateo | FR | Algonquin (Jacobs) | 2:21.22 |