Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
4 | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
7 | Boys 110m Hurdles (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
8 | Boys 110m Hurdles (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
10 | Boys 100 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
12 | Boys 100 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
14 | Boys 1600 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
16 | Boys 1600 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
18 | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
20 | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
22 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
24 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
26 | Boys 400 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
28 | Boys 400 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
30 | Boys 200 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
32 | Boys 200 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
34 | Boys 800 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
36 | Boys 800 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
38 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
40 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
41 | Boys High Jump (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
42 | Boys High Jump (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
45 | Boys Long Jump (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
46 | Boys Long Jump (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
49 | Boys Triple Jump (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
50 | Boys Triple Jump (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
53 | Boys Shot Put (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
54 | Boys Shot Put (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
57 | Boys Discus (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
58 | Boys Discus (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
2 | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
5 | Girls 100m Hurdles (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
6 | Girls 100m Hurdles (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
9 | Girls 100 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
11 | Girls 100 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
13 | Girls 1600 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
15 | Girls 1600 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
17 | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
19 | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
21 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
23 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
25 | Girls 400 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
27 | Girls 400 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
29 | Girls 200 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
31 | Girls 200 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
33 | Girls 800 Meters (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
35 | Girls 800 Meters (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
37 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
39 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
43 | Girls High Jump (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
44 | Girls High Jump (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
47 | Girls Long Jump (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
48 | Girls Long Jump (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
51 | Girls Triple Jump (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
52 | Girls Triple Jump (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
55 | Girls Shot Put (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
56 | Girls Shot Put (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
59 | Girls Discus (8th Grade) | Start List | Results |
60 | Girls Discus (7th Grade) | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotolo | ROTO | 146 |
2 | Thompson | THOM | 97 |
3 | Yorkville | YORK | 69 |
4 | Wredling | WRED | 61 |
5 | Kaneland Harter | KH | 48 |
6 | Geneva North | GENO | 29 |
7 | Geneva South | GESO | 15 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yorkville | YORK | 93.25 |
2 | Kaneland Harter | KH | 92.25 |
3 | Rotolo | ROTO | 91 |
4 | Geneva South | GESO | 83 |
5 | Wredling | WRED | 54 |
6 | Thompson | THOM | 46 |
7 | Geneva North | GENO | 4.5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geneva South | GESO | 133 |
2 | Kaneland Harter | KH | 87 |
3 | Wredling | WRED | 79 |
4 | Rotolo | ROTO | 55 |
5 | Thompson | THOM | 49 |
5 | Yorkville | YORK | 49 |
7 | Geneva North | GENO | 13 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wredling | WRED | 105 |
2 | Rotolo | ROTO | 88 |
3 | Yorkville | YORK | 78 |
4 | Kaneland Harter | KH | 57 |
5 | Geneva North | GENO | 52 |
6 | Thompson | THOM | 47 |
7 | Geneva South | GESO | 31 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotolo | ROTO | 201 |
2 | Geneva South | GESO | 148 |
3 | Thompson | THOM | 146 |
4 | Wredling | WRED | 140 |
5 | Kaneland Harter | KH | 135 |
6 | Yorkville | YORK | 118 |
7 | Geneva North | GENO | 42 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotolo | ROTO | 179 |
2 | Yorkville | YORK | 171.25 |
3 | Wredling | WRED | 159 |
4 | Kaneland Harter | KH | 149.25 |
5 | Geneva South | GESO | 114 |
6 | Thompson | THOM | 93 |
7 | Geneva North | GENO | 56.5 |