7BQ | Class AA 7th Grade Boys IESA SECTIONAL QUALIFYING TIMES | 18.04 |
8BQ | Class AA 8th Grade Boys IESA SECTIONAL QUALIFYING TIMES | 16.74 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crump, Robert | 7 | DeKalb Clinton Rosette | 18.64 | 10 | |
2 | Robinson, Alec | 7 | Bolingbrook Jane Addams | 18.95 | 8 | |
3 | Milas, Nolan | 7 | Elgin Prairie Knolls | 19.26 | 6 | |
4 | Schmidt, Matthew | 7 | Elgin Prairie Knolls | 19.29 | 4 | |
5 | Bode, Ethan | 7 | Sycamore | 19.86 | 2 | |
6 | Young, Dylan | 7 | Sandwich | 19.90 | 1 | |
7 | Martin, Austin | 7 | DeKalb Clinton Rosette | 20.24 | ||
8 | Zurko, Nic | 7 | Sycamore | 20.37 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crump, Robert | 7 | DeKalb Clinton Rosette | 18.64 | 10 | ||
2 | Robinson, Alec | 7 | Bolingbrook Jane Addams | 18.95 | 8 | ||
3 | Milas, Nolan | 7 | Elgin Prairie Knolls | 19.26 | 6 | ||
4 | Schmidt, Matthew | 7 | Elgin Prairie Knolls | 19.29 | 4 | ||
5 | Bode, Ethan | 7 | Sycamore | 19.86 | 2 | ||
6 | Young, Dylan | 7 | Sandwich | 19.90 | 1 | ||
7 | Martin, Austin | 7 | DeKalb Clinton Rosette | 20.24 | |||
8 | Zurko, Nic | 7 | Sycamore | 20.37 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt, Matthew | 7 | Elgin Prairie Knolls | 19.37Q | 3 (1) | |
2 | Crump, Robert | 7 | DeKalb Clinton Rosette | 19.41Q | 2 (1) | |
3 | Milas, Nolan | 7 | Elgin Prairie Knolls | 19.49q | 2 (2) | |
4 | Bode, Ethan | 7 | Sycamore | 19.52q | 3 (2) | |
5 | Robinson, Alec | 7 | Bolingbrook Jane Addams | 20.00Q | 4 (1) | |
6 | Young, Dylan | 7 | Sandwich | 20.13q | 3 (3) | |
7 | Zurko, Nic | 7 | Sycamore | 20.20q | 4 (2) | |
8 | Martin, Austin | 7 | DeKalb Clinton Rosette | 20.25Q | 1 (1) | |
8 | Ward, Jack | 7 | Yorkville | 20.25 | 2 (3) | |
10 | Watson, Jasiel | 7 | Mendota Northbrook | 20.27 | 2 (4) | |
11 | Nevarez, Omar | 7 | Plano | 20.42 | 2 (5) | |
12 | Cortez, Johnathan | 7 | Mendota Northbrook | 20.43 | 4 (3) | |
13 | Enczur, Tyler | 7 | Yorkville | 20.58 | 1 (2) | |
14 | Neblock, Zach | 7 | Genoa Kingston | 20.66 | 2 (6) | |
15 | Myrick, Julian | 6 | Bolingbrook Brooks | 20.76 | 1 (3) | |
16 | Gorski, Andrew | 7 | Batavia Rotolo | 20.93 | 4 (4) | |
17 | Gerke, Andrew | 7 | Batavia Rotolo | 21.10 | 3 (4) | |
18 | Tinoco, Julio | 7 | Plano | 21.12 | 3 (5) | |
19 | Michalec, John | 7 | Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter | 21.32 | 4 (5) | |
20 | Domochowski, Connor | 7 | Bolingbrook Jane Addams | 22.25 | 4 (6) | |
21 | Vander Schee, Calvin | 6 | DeKalb Huntley | 22.80 | 3 (6) | |
22 | Neal, Trevor | 7 | Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter | 23.01 | 1 (4) | |
23 | Timmothy, Luis | 6 | Bolingbrook Humphrey | 23.60 | 3 (7) | |
24 | Quartey, Emmanuel | 6 | Bolingbrook Humphrey | 26.19 | 1 (5) | |
25 | Tate, Talen | 6 | DeKalb Huntley | 26.78 | 1 (6) | |
Gomez, Eric | 6 | Bolingbrook Brooks | DNS | |||
Vasquez, Jonathan | 7 | Genoa Kingston | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Austin | 7 | DeKalb Clinton Rosette | 20.25 | ||
2 | Enczur, Tyler | 7 | Yorkville | 20.58 | ||
3 | Myrick, Julian | 6 | Bolingbrook Brooks | 20.76 | ||
4 | Neal, Trevor | 7 | Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter | 23.01 | ||
5 | Quartey, Emmanuel | 6 | Bolingbrook Humphrey | 26.19 | ||
6 | Tate, Talen | 6 | DeKalb Huntley | 26.78 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crump, Robert | 7 | DeKalb Clinton Rosette | 19.41 | ||
2 | Milas, Nolan | 7 | Elgin Prairie Knolls | 19.49 | ||
3 | Ward, Jack | 7 | Yorkville | 20.25 | ||
4 | Watson, Jasiel | 7 | Mendota Northbrook | 20.27 | ||
5 | Nevarez, Omar | 7 | Plano | 20.42 | ||
6 | Neblock, Zach | 7 | Genoa Kingston | 20.66 | ||
Gomez, Eric | 6 | Bolingbrook Brooks | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt, Matthew | 7 | Elgin Prairie Knolls | 19.37 | ||
2 | Bode, Ethan | 7 | Sycamore | 19.52 | ||
3 | Young, Dylan | 7 | Sandwich | 20.13 | ||
4 | Gerke, Andrew | 7 | Batavia Rotolo | 21.10 | ||
5 | Tinoco, Julio | 7 | Plano | 21.12 | ||
6 | Vander Schee, Calvin | 6 | DeKalb Huntley | 22.80 | ||
7 | Timmothy, Luis | 6 | Bolingbrook Humphrey | 23.60 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Alec | 7 | Bolingbrook Jane Addams | 20.00 | ||
2 | Zurko, Nic | 7 | Sycamore | 20.20 | ||
3 | Cortez, Johnathan | 7 | Mendota Northbrook | 20.43 | ||
4 | Gorski, Andrew | 7 | Batavia Rotolo | 20.93 | ||
5 | Michalec, John | 7 | Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter | 21.32 | ||
6 | Domochowski, Connor | 7 | Bolingbrook Jane Addams | 22.25 | ||
Vasquez, Jonathan | 7 | Genoa Kingston | DNS |