Conant TwilightHoffman Estates, IL
4/29/2016

Women

Event Start List Results
11 Girls 100 Meters (Class A) Start List Results
10 Girls 100 Meters (Class B) Start List Results
9 Girls 100 Meters (Class C) Start List Results
26 Girls 200 Meters (Class B) Start List Results
25 Girls 200 Meters (Class C) Start List Results
27 Girls 200 Meters (Class A) Start List Results
18 Girls 400 Meters (Class A) Start List Results
16 Girls 400 Meters (Class C) Start List Results
17 Girls 400 Meters (Class B) Start List Results
12 Girls 800 Meters (Class C) Start List Results
14 Girls 800 Meters (Class A) Start List Results
13 Girls 800 Meters (Class B) Start List Results
22 Girls 1600 Meters (Class C) Start List Results
23 Girls 1600 Meters (Class B) Start List Results
24 Girls 1600 Meters (Class A) Start List Results
1 Girls 3200 Meters (Class C) Start List Results
5 Girls 3200 Meters (Class A) Start List Results
2 Girls 3200 Meters (Class B) Start List Results
7 Girls 100m Hurdle (Class B) Start List Results
8 Girls 100m Hurdle (Class A) Start List Results
6 Girls 100m Hurdle (Class C) Start List Results
20 Girls 300m Hurdle (Class B) Start List Results
19 Girls 300m Hurdle (Class C) Start List Results
21 Girls 300m Hurdle (Class A) Start List Results
4 Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Class A) Start List Results
15 Girls 4 x 200m Relay (Class A) Start List Results
28 Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Class A) Start List Results
3 Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Class A) Start List Results
31 Girls High Jump (Class C) Start List Results
32 Girls High Jump (Class B) Start List Results
33 Girls High Jump (Class A) Start List Results
40 Girls Pole Vault (Class B) Start List Results
41 Girls Pole Vault (Class A) Start List Results
42 Girls Pole Vault (Class C) Start List Results
34 Girls Long Jump (Class C) Start List Results
35 Girls Long Jump (Class B) Start List Results
36 Girls Long Jump (Class A) Start List Results
37 Girls Triple Jump (Class C) Start List Results
38 Girls Triple Jump (Class B) Start List Results
39 Girls Triple Jump (Class A) Start List Results
44 Girls Shot Put (Class B) Start List Results
43 Girls Shot Put (Class C) Start List Results
45 Girls Shot Put (Class A) Start List Results
46 Girls Discus (Class B) Start List Results
47 Girls Discus (Class C) Start List Results
48 Girls Discus (Class A) Start List Results

Class A Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) PROS 115
2 Minooka MINO 89
3 Belvidere (North) BELN 86
4 Roselle (Lake Park) LAPA 74
5 Hoffman Estates HEHS 62
6 Conant CONA 57.5
7 Rockford (Guilford) GUIL 44
7 Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) GWCP 44
9 Morton MORT 41.5
10 Lombard (Montini) MONT 40
11 Buffalo Grove BUGR 32
12 Bartlett BART 28
13 Belvidere BELV 7

Class B Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) PROS 60
2 Minooka MINO 55
2 Roselle (Lake Park) LAPA 55
4 Conant CONA 45
5 Morton MORT 35.5
6 Hoffman Estates HEHS 31.5
6 Belvidere (North) BELN 31.5
8 Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) GWCP 23
9 Buffalo Grove BUGR 16.5
10 Rockford (Guilford) GUIL 15
10 Lombard (Montini) MONT 15
12 Bartlett BART 5
13 Chicago (Taft) TAFT 4

Class C Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Minooka MINO 49
2 Mt. Prospect (Prospect) PROS 48
3 Conant CONA 40
3 Roselle (Lake Park) LAPA 40
5 Morton MORT 31
6 Belvidere (North) BELN 27
7 Hoffman Estates HEHS 17.5
8 Bartlett BART 17
9 Buffalo Grove BUGR 9.5
10 Lombard (Montini) MONT 9
11 Rockford (Guilford) GUIL 3
11 Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) GWCP 3