Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Abdul Lawal | FR | Thornridge High School |
3 | Caleb Bruce | SR | Thornton High School |
4 | Jaylen Brown | FR | Thornridge High School |
5 | Darryl Hawkins | SR | Thornton Fractional North High S |
6 | Alijah Abdullateef | JR | Gary Comer College Prep |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Nashawn Purifoy | FR | Thornton High School |
3 | Gregory Fourte | FR | Thornton High School |
4 | Gamaliel Sotelo | SR | Thornton Fractional North High S |
5 | Marcus Ridgner | SO | Thornridge High School |
6 | Al Taylor | SO | Thornton High School |
7 | Jeremy Wilson | 9 | Thornton High School |
8 | Taiwu Wusu | SR | Thornton Fractional North High S |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Marcus Scott | SR | Gary Comer College Prep |
3 | Teshawn Mosley | 9 | Thornridge High School |
4 | Aden Pastrana | 9 | Thornton Fractional North High S |
5 | Idonis Gray | SO | Gary Comer College Prep |
6 | Quavon Wright | SO | Thornton High School |
7 | Marion Hardy | JR | Gary Comer College Prep |
8 | Warren Council | SR | Gary Comer College Prep |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Damiere Jackson | SR | Gary Comer College Prep |
2 | J'miere Jackson | SR | Gary Comer College Prep |
3 | Brian Biondo | FR | Brother Rice High School |
4 | Dan O'Shea | 9 | Brother Rice High School |
5 | Sean Maloney | SR | Brother Rice High School |
6 | Lazar Jones | JR | Thornton Fractional North High S |
7 | Jonas Carter | JR | Thornridge High School |
8 | Olaoluwa Olagoke | SR | Thornton Fractional North High S |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeremiah Lawler | SO | Thornton High School |
2 | Aaron Medley | SO | Thornridge High School |
3 | Lenell Turner | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor High School |
4 | Dejon Bright | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor High School |
5 | Craig Alexander | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor High School |
6 | Ibigoni Inye-Tam | JR | Thornridge High School |
7 | Dominic Gradford | SO | Thornton Fractional North High S |
8 | Rory Cusack | JR | Brother Rice High School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shane Wagner | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor High School |
2 | Solomon Anderson | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor High School |
3 | Deshawn Pollard | JR | Thornton High School |
4 | Jamaar Ross | SR | Thornridge High School |
5 | Carmelo McFadden | JR | Thornton High School |
6 | Malachi Davis | SO | Thornton High School |
7 | Langston Walton | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor High School |
8 | Cameron DeSadier-Lee | JR | Homewood-Flossmoor High School |