PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, Davea | Chicago (Ogden International | 58.44 | 10 | 4 (1) | |
2 | WILLIAMS, Jaylin | Excel Academy of Englewood | 1:00.03 | 8 | 3 (1) | |
3 | STOCKSTILL, Markus | Chicago (King) | 1:00.11 | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | JOHNSON, Areion | Chicago (King) | 1:00.55 | 5 | 2 (2) | |
5 | BUCHANAN, Damien | Dyett | 1:00.87 | 4 | 2 (3) | |
6 | EPTING, Keuan | Dyett | 1:01.30 | 3 | 3 (2) | |
7 | MORALES, Josue | Chicago (Roosevelt) | 1:01.84 | 2 | 2 (4) | |
8 | CERVANTES, Daniel | Rauner College Prep | 1:02.32 | 1 | 3 (3) | |
9 | SANDERS, Tyquan | Chicago (North Lawndale Char | 1:02.37 | 4 (2) | ||
10 | BARNES, Aaron | Chicago (Crane) | 1:02.50 | 2 (5) | ||
11 | OLIVAS, Baylon | Hansberry College Prep | 1:03.40 | 2 (6) | ||
12 | NIEVES, Gabriel | Rauner College Prep | 1:03.60 | 3 (4) | ||
13 | BOLTON, Robert | Chicago (North Lawndale Char | 1:03.62 | 4 (3) | ||
14 | MILTON, John | Chicago (Rickover Naval Acad | 1:03.77 | 4 (4) | ||
15 | WILLIAMS, Omarion | Rowe-Clark Math & Science Ac | 1:09.65 | 1 (1) | ||
16 | JAIME, Antonio | Chicago (Roosevelt) | 1:11.03 | 1 (2) | ||
17 | JACKSON, Demetrus | Butler College Prep | 1:12.35 | 1 (3) | ||
BREWER, Curtis | Hansberry College Prep | DQ | ||||
RIVAS, Noe | Chicago (Washington) | DQ | ||||
WILLIAMS, Javarie | Chicago (Bowen) | DNS | ||||
DAVIS, Evan | Butler College Prep | DNS | ||||
HUDSON, Desmond | University of Chicago Charte | DNS | ||||
BROWNLOW, Harrison | University of Chicago Charte | DNS | ||||
MORGAN, Randell | Excel Academy of Englewood | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Omarion | Rowe-Clark Math & Science Ac | 1:09.65 | ||
2 | JAIME, Antonio | Chicago (Roosevelt) | 1:11.03 | ||
3 | JACKSON, Demetrus | Butler College Prep | 1:12.35 | ||
RIVAS, Noe | Chicago (Washington) | DQ | |||
DAVIS, Evan | Butler College Prep | DNS | |||
MORGAN, Randell | Excel Academy of Englewood | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOCKSTILL, Markus | Chicago (King) | 1:00.11 | 6 | |
2 | JOHNSON, Areion | Chicago (King) | 1:00.55 | 5 | |
3 | BUCHANAN, Damien | Dyett | 1:00.87 | 4 | |
4 | MORALES, Josue | Chicago (Roosevelt) | 1:01.84 | 2 | |
5 | BARNES, Aaron | Chicago (Crane) | 1:02.50 | ||
6 | OLIVAS, Baylon | Hansberry College Prep | 1:03.40 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Jaylin | Excel Academy of Englewood | 1:00.03 | 8 | |
2 | EPTING, Keuan | Dyett | 1:01.30 | 3 | |
3 | CERVANTES, Daniel | Rauner College Prep | 1:02.32 | 1 | |
4 | NIEVES, Gabriel | Rauner College Prep | 1:03.60 | ||
WILLIAMS, Javarie | Chicago (Bowen) | DNS | |||
HUDSON, Desmond | University of Chicago Charte | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, Davea | Chicago (Ogden International | 58.44 | 10 | |
2 | SANDERS, Tyquan | Chicago (North Lawndale Char | 1:02.37 | ||
3 | BOLTON, Robert | Chicago (North Lawndale Char | 1:03.62 | ||
4 | MILTON, John | Chicago (Rickover Naval Acad | 1:03.77 | ||
BREWER, Curtis | Hansberry College Prep | DQ | |||
BROWNLOW, Harrison | University of Chicago Charte | DNS |