PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOCKERY, Tiana | Chicago (King) | 1:05.97 | 10 | 5 (1) | |
2 | GOMEZ, Ariana | Pritzker | 1:09.76 | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | DOZIER, Jamila | Hansberry College Prep | 1:12.08 | 6 | 5 (2) | |
4 | BREWSTER, Tamya | The Noble Academy | 1:13.57 | 5 | 1 (2) | |
5 | HUNT, Erielle | Excel Academy of Englewood | 1:14.84 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | ESPINOSA, Alejandra | Chicago (Washington) | 1:15.08 | 3 | 5 (3) | |
7 | WILLIAMS, Dayonna | Dyett | 1:15.31 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | EDWARDS, Alinah | Chicago (Roosevelt) | 1:18.45 | 1 | 3 (1) | |
9 | DILLARD, Teri | Chicago (Ogden International | 1:19.00 | 3 (2) | ||
10 | BAHENA, Jimena | Chicago (Roosevelt) | 1:19.03 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | MELTON, Shottees | Hansberry College Prep | 1:20.50 | 5 (4) | ||
12 | MARCU, Ana Maria | Chicago (Rickover Naval Acad | 1:20.61 | 3 (3) | ||
13 | SUMMERS, Amelia | Chicago (Juarez) | 1:21.00 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | MCGHEE, Peggy | Rowe-Clark Math & Science Ac | 1:21.01 | 4 (1) | ||
15 | HERRERA, Alondra | Chicago (Rickover Naval Acad | 1:27.08 | 3 (4) | ||
16 | BRYANT, Saamaria | Chicago (Crane) | 1:27.14 | 4 (2) | ||
17 | ESCOBAR, Genesis | Rauner College Prep | 1:28.80 | 4 (3) | ||
18 | BARAJAS, Jimena | Chicago (Washington) | 1:31.94 | 4 (4) | ||
19 | TAYLOR, Yetunda | Chicago (North Lawndale Char | 1:41.26 | 3 (5) | ||
SMITH, Tatiana | Chicago (Harlan) | DNS | ||||
PHIPPS, Sydney | Butler College Prep | DNS | ||||
MARTINEZ, Nayely | Catalyst Maria | DNS | ||||
VIDAL, Marissa | Rauner College Prep | DNS | ||||
NOEL, Nateena | Chicago (North Lawndale Char | NT | ||||
JONES, Christiana | Butler College Prep | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOMEZ, Ariana | Pritzker | 1:09.76 | 8 | |
2 | BREWSTER, Tamya | The Noble Academy | 1:13.57 | 5 | |
SMITH, Tatiana | Chicago (Harlan) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUNT, Erielle | Excel Academy of Englewood | 1:14.84 | 4 | |
2 | WILLIAMS, Dayonna | Dyett | 1:15.31 | 2 | |
3 | BAHENA, Jimena | Chicago (Roosevelt) | 1:19.03 | ||
4 | SUMMERS, Amelia | Chicago (Juarez) | 1:21.00 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EDWARDS, Alinah | Chicago (Roosevelt) | 1:18.45 | 1 | |
2 | DILLARD, Teri | Chicago (Ogden International | 1:19.00 | ||
3 | MARCU, Ana Maria | Chicago (Rickover Naval Acad | 1:20.61 | ||
4 | HERRERA, Alondra | Chicago (Rickover Naval Acad | 1:27.08 | ||
5 | TAYLOR, Yetunda | Chicago (North Lawndale Char | 1:41.26 | ||
PHIPPS, Sydney | Butler College Prep | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCGHEE, Peggy | Rowe-Clark Math & Science Ac | 1:21.01 | ||
2 | BRYANT, Saamaria | Chicago (Crane) | 1:27.14 | ||
3 | ESCOBAR, Genesis | Rauner College Prep | 1:28.80 | ||
4 | BARAJAS, Jimena | Chicago (Washington) | 1:31.94 | ||
NOEL, Nateena | Chicago (North Lawndale Char | NT | |||
JONES, Christiana | Butler College Prep | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOCKERY, Tiana | Chicago (King) | 1:05.97 | 10 | |
2 | DOZIER, Jamila | Hansberry College Prep | 1:12.08 | 6 | |
3 | ESPINOSA, Alejandra | Chicago (Washington) | 1:15.08 | 3 | |
4 | MELTON, Shottees | Hansberry College Prep | 1:20.50 | ||
MARTINEZ, Nayely | Catalyst Maria | DNS | |||
VIDAL, Marissa | Rauner College Prep | DNS |