Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Wright, Mason | FR | Augustana (Ill.) | NT | |
5 | Kropp, Dylan | FR | Augustana (Ill.) | NT | |
6 | Glastra, Stein | FR | Augustana (Ill.) | NT | |
7 | Sears, Gage | JR | Augustana (Ill.) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mainellis, Jackson | FR | Augustana (Ill.) | NT | |
2 | Hite, Erik | SR | Iowa Track and Field Club | 24.43 | Rittgers Invitational |
3 | Mimlitz, AJ | FR | Augustana (Ill.) | 23.69 | UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative |
4 | Lidinsky, Alec | SR | Augustana (Ill.) | 23.50 | North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet |
5 | Crumpley, David | FR | Aurora | 23.10 | |
6 | Keith, Kyonn | Unattached | 23.15 | ||
7 | Wheeler, Austin | SO | Augustana (Ill.) | 23.59 | Augustana Viking Olympics |
8 | Campos, Jesus | FR | Rockford | 24.27 | Beloit Relays |
9 | Coulbourne, Piat | FR | Aurora | 24.50 | 2018 Don Church Twilight |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ergas, Khadeil | SO | Aurora | 23.04 | 2018 Don Church Twilight |
2 | Enstrom, Logan | JR | Augustana (Ill.) | 22.99 | CCIW Conference Championships |
3 | Garza, Michael | SR | Unattached | 22.90 | |
4 | Kohler, Bradley | FR | Augustana (Ill.) | 22.87 | Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational |
5 | Harvey, Marqus | FR | Illinois Wesleyan | 22.73 | CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
6 | Patterson, Noah | FR | Augustana (Ill.) | 22.77 | |
7 | Hayslett, Zeke | Iowa Track and Field Club | 22.88 | Cornell Invitational | |
8 | Ruiz, Trevor | JR | Central College | 22.97 | Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships |
9 | Teets, Josh | FR | Augustana (Ill.) | 23.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ajose, Dayo | Iowa Track and Field Club | 22.60 | ||
2 | Fitch, Kellen | FR | Simpson (Iowa) | 22.45 | Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships |
3 | Vittetoe, Troy | SR | Simpson (Iowa) | 22.44 | Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships |
4 | Merical, Michael | SO | Nebraska Wesleyan | 22.33 | 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up |
5 | Steed, Jeremiah | FR | Dubuque | 22.12 | University of Dubuque Invitational |
6 | Pointer, Colfay | SO | Dubuque | 22.12 | Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships |
7 | Keller, Chase | FR | Nebraska Wesleyan | 22.41 | 2018 Nebraska Invitational |
8 | Johnson, Michael | JR | Augustana (Ill.) | 22.45 | CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
9 | Haye, Akeem | SO | Aurora | 22.54 | 2018 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McElyea, Alec | FR | St. Ambrose | 21.98 | CCAC Championship |
2 | Darrow, Stone | SO | Monmouth (Ill.) | 21.74 | Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships |
3 | Zenon, Christian | JR | Millikin | 21.70 | CCIW Conference Championships |
4 | Timmons, Craig | SR | Nebraska Wesleyan | 21.38 | Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships |
5 | Ohioze, Michael | Iowa Elite | 21.20 | ||
6 | Ellis, Isaiah | JR | Dubuque | 21.29 | Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships |
7 | Ruffin, Steven | SO | Aurora | 21.51 | 2018 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
8 | Kalinay, Dylan | SR | Simpson (Iowa) | 21.70 | 2018 Dr. Tucker Open |
9 | Dostal, Brennan | SR | Buena Vista | 21.79 | Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships |