Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOGAN, Kahley | FR | Wis.-Oshkosh | NM | |
2 | ARENDT, Nathalie | FR | North Central (Ill.) | NM | |
3 | VANNATTA, Carlie | FR | Olivet Nazarene | NM | |
4 | DAVIS, Kylie | JR | Olivet Nazarene | NM | |
5 | CASTELLON, Allison | FR | Wis.-Oshkosh | NM | |
6 | FLEISCHMAN, Taya | FR | Wis.-Oshkosh | NM | |
7 | GRIFFIN, Taysia | FR | Wis.-Oshkosh | NM | |
8 | DONNELLY, Erin | FR | North Central (Ill.) | 13.00m | Augustana College Meet of Champions and Augustana Womens Inv |
9 | LEGER, Ellia | FR | DuPage | 18.05m | 2018 Don Church Twilight |
10 | CHAMBERLIN, Abigail | JR | Olivet Nazarene | 20.61m | Augustana College Meet of Champions and Augustana Womens Inv |
11 | PELLANT, Jaryn | FR | Olivet Nazarene | 20.70m | 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational |
12 | JUAREZ, Selena | SO | North Central (Ill.) | 21.20m | 2018 Don Church Twilight |
13 | DIAZ, Alexus | JR | Judson | 22.00m | Wheaton Invitational |
14 | HENN, Savannah | SR | Judson | 22.41m | Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference |
15 | COX, Karlee | FR | North Central (Ill.) | 22.65m | 2018 Don Church Twilight |
16 | KITCHEN, Nicole | SR | Wheaton (Ill.) | 23.14m | NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 |
17 | BUHR, Leah | FR | Lewis | 23.22m | McKendree Bearcat Classic |
18 | NOGUCHI, Piilani | FR | North Central (Ill.) | 23.25m | 2018 Don Church Twilight |
19 | TRIONE, Jenna | SO | Wis.-Oshkosh | 23.33m | UW Platteville Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MURRAY, Colleen | FR | Olivet Nazarene | 23.35m | Greenville Select |
2 | YANNI, Brianna | SO | St. Francis (Ill.) | 26.35m | 2017 Concordia University Chicago Cougar Invitational |
3 | POPPEN, Jamie | FR | Lewis | 26.53m | McKendree Bearcat Classic |
4 | RINEHART, Jezri | JR | Olivet Nazarene | 27.40m | Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference |
5 | DAMMEIER, Hailey | JR | North Central (Ill.) | 27.46m | NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 |
6 | MARZANO, Giovanna | SO | DuPage | 27.60m | 2018 Don Church Twilight |
7 | GALUSHA, Abbey | SO | Lewis | 27.63m | GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
8 | O'CONNELL, Grace | FR | Wheaton (Ill.) | 29.15m | Augustana Viking Olympics |
9 | GAL, Paulina | SR | Loyola (Ill.) | 29.23m | 2017 MVC Outdoor Track and Field Championships |
10 | ETHERTON, Kayla | Unattached | 30.00m | ||
11 | BLINDAUER, Alexandra | SR | Concordia Univ. Chicago | 30.37m | 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships |
12 | CURRY, Ella | FR | Wheaton (Ill.) | 31.30m | 2018 Don Church Twilight |
13 | STUBNER, Daniele | FR | North Central (Ill.) | 31.52m | Benedictine Invitational |
14 | INGLIS, Blake | JR | Olivet Nazarene | 32.44m | 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational |
15 | PARKER, Eden | SR | Wheaton (Ill.) | 33.18m | Augustana Viking Olympics |
16 | STEGER, Ally | SO | Wis.-Oshkosh | 33.24m | Benedictine Invitational |
17 | RUUD, Elise | SO | North Park | 34.49m | CCIW Conference Championships |
18 | HEINECK, Maia | JR | MSOE | 35.57m | St. Norbert Invitational |
19 | HATALLA, Natalie | SR | Lewis | 35.79m | GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships |