HPL | JD | Athlete | Gender | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | PL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voight, Grace | F | 5 | Kenosha Shockwaves Track & XC | 2:43.94 |
|
78 | ||||||
2 | Freese, Lorelai | F | 4 | Kenosha Shockwaves Track & XC | 2:47.67 |
|
80 | ||||||
3 | Weiss, Blaise | M | JR | Kenosha Shockwaves Track & XC | 2:50.99 |
|
81 | ||||||
4 | Wappel, Declan | M | 6 | Kenosha Shockwaves Track & XC | 2:52.63 |
|
82 | ||||||
5 | Walton Jr, William | M | 6 | Chicago Rabbits | 2:54.37 |
|
83 | ||||||
6 | Maida, Charlie | M | 6 | Chicago Rabbits | 2:55.36 |
|
84 | ||||||
7 | Sostre, Bendicion | M | 4 | Kenosha Shockwaves Track & XC | 3:06.89 |
|
85 | ||||||
8 | Ward, Joshua | M | 7 | Unattached | 3:20.36 |
|
86 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Gender | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | PL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sakho, Mai-Jeanna | F | SO | Unattached | 2:32.08 |
|
73 | ||||||
2 | Andrae, Lindsey | F | SO | Unattached | 2:32.84 |
|
74 | ||||||
3 | Ward, Jacob | M | 8 | Unattached | 2:33.47 |
|
75 | ||||||
4 | Radich, Abigail | F | 5 | Chicago Rabbits | 2:35.58 |
|
76 | ||||||
5 | Gioia, Morgan | F | SO | Unattached | 2:36.53 |
|
77 | ||||||
6 | Richards, Celeste | F | 5 | Chicago Flyers Track Club | 2:46.34 |
|
79 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Gender | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | PL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parekh, Anu | M | Unattached | 2:18.63 |
|
66 | |||||||
2 | Hellwege, Emma | F | JR | Unattached | 2:21.71 |
|
67 | ||||||
3 | Tan, Zachary | M | 7 | Chicago Rabbits | 2:22.60 |
|
68 | ||||||
4 | Terry, Isabella | F | JR | Unattached | 2:23.49 |
|
69 | ||||||
5 | Norman, Maeve | F | SO | Unattached | 2:24.00 |
|
70 | ||||||
6 | Petrillo, Ethan | M | 7 | Chicago Rabbits | 2:26.56 |
|
71 | ||||||
7 | Shure, Cameron | M | 7 | Chicago Rabbits | 2:28.28 |
|
72 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Gender | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | PL | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elder, Max | M | SO | Unattached | 2:03.52 |
|
40 | ||||
2 | Michel, Jack | M | SR | Unattached | 2:06.97 |
|
50 | ||||
3 | Hansell, Robert | M | JR | Unattached | 2:07.61 |
|
52 | ||||
4 | Henry, Bernard | M | -- | Unattached | 2:10.23 |
|
55 | ||||
5 | Siegel, Jackson | M | 14 | Chicago Flyers Track Club | 2:10.48 |
|
56 | ||||
6 | Freese, Caughnery | M | 8 | Kenosha Shockwaves Track & XC | 2:11.20 |
|
57 | ||||
7 | Zabel, Alexander | M | 7 | Kenosha Shockwaves Track & XC | 2:16.29 |
|
62 | ||||
8 | Harris, Grace | F | 17 | Unattached | 2:16.69 |
|
65 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Gender | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | PL | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morrison, Ian | M | SR | Unattached | 2:02.64 |
|
35 | ||||
2 | Hojnacki, Jeff | M | 41 | Unattached | 2:03.04 |
|
37 | ||||
3 | Simon, William | M | 9 | Unattached | 2:03.23 |
|
38 | ||||
4 | Huddleston, William | M | SO | Unattached | 2:04.50 |
|
43 | ||||
5 | Rojo, Alexander | M | JR | Unattached | 2:04.92 |
|
45 | ||||
6 | Dale, Matthew | M | SR | Unattached | 2:05.24 |
|
46 | ||||
7 | De Avila, Paul | M | JR | Unattached | 2:05.31 |
|
47 | ||||
8 | Shaaban, Yusuf | M | 13 | Unattached | 2:05.37 |
|
48 | ||||
9 | Gratz, Mitchell | M | SO | Unattached | 2:06.01 |
|
49 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Gender | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | PL | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel, Zack | M | JR | Unattached | 2:02.39 |
|
33 | ||||
2 | Kafkakis, Gavin | M | SR | Unattached | 2:02.91 |
|
36 | ||||
3 | Van Vuren, Aj | M | SO | Unattached | 2:03.45 |
|
39 | ||||
4 | Almousawi, Hussein | M | 9 | Unattached | 2:03.59 |
|
41 | ||||
5 | Beechler, Joshua | M | JR | Unattached | 2:04.41 |
|
42 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Gender | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | PL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aske, Julian | M | SO | Unattached | 2:00.05 |
|
26 | ||||||
2 | Simon, Aidan | M | SO | Unattached | 2:00.19 |
|
27 | ||||||
3 | Traub, Ryle | M | JR | Unattached | 2:01.01 |
|
29 | ||||||
4 | Nash, William | M | SR | Unattached | 2:01.54 |
|
30 | ||||||
5 | Malek, Andrew | M | 13 | Unattached | 2:01.61 |
|
31 | ||||||
6 | Strichartz, Remy | M | 8 | Unattached | 2:01.90 |
|
32 | ||||||
7 | Jankusky, Remy | M | JR | Unattached | 2:02.58 |
|
34 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Gender | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | PL | Note | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neumann, Tim | M | JR | Unattached | 1:56.26 |
|
16 | ||||
2 | Cooley, Jeremiah | M | SR | Unattached | 1:56.84 |
|
17 | ||||
3 | parker, ethan | M | JR | Unattached | 1:57.36 |
|
18 | ||||
4 | Thengvall, Henry | M | JR | Unattached | 1:57.70 |
|
20 | ||||
5 | Gibbons, Joe | M | SR | Unattached | 1:59.17 |
|
24 | ||||
6 | Bernhardt, Peter | M | SR | Unattached | 2:00.47 |
|
28 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Gender | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | PL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watcke, Daniel | M | SO | Unattached | 1:50.34 |
|
8 | ||||||
2 | Maseman, Ryan | M | SR | Unattached | 1:51.14 |
|
9 | ||||||
3 | Dovalovsky, Nicolas | M | SR | Unattached | 1:51.34 |
|
10 | ||||||
4 | Steury, Izaiah | M | JR | Unattached | 1:52.45 |
|
11 | ||||||
5 | Thorpe, Jocqael | M | SR | Unattached | 1:53.38 |
|
12 | ||||||
6 | Raymond, Cole | M | JR | Unattached | 1:54.77 |
|
13 | ||||||
7 | Birkmeier, Gabriel | M | JR | Unattached | 1:55.43 |
|
14 | ||||||
8 | Olech, Mathew | M | SR | Unattached | 1:57.55 |
|
19 | ||||||
9 | Kania, Nick | M | SR | Unattached | 1:57.78 |
|
21 | ||||||
10 | Simms, Keegan | M | 14 | Unattached | 1:58.12 |
|
22 | ||||||
11 | Fleming, Jack | M | SR | Unattached | 1:58.24 |
|
23 | ||||||
12 | Hardiman, Ryan | M | JR | Unattached | 1:59.19 |
|
25 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Gender | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | PL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rynda, Aurora | M | Unattached | 2:04.74 |
|
44 | |||||||
2 | Mihas, Marianne | F | SR | Unattached | 2:07.44 |
|
51 | ||||||
3 | Politza, Kaylie | F | JR | Unattached | 2:08.77 |
|
53 | ||||||
4 | Melvin, Cheyenne | F | SR | Unattached | 2:08.83 |
|
54 | ||||||
5 | Ton-That, Elia | F | JR | Chicago United Youth Performance | 2:12.58 |
|
58 | ||||||
6 | Mccabe, Catie | F | SO | Unattached | 2:12.94 |
|
59 | ||||||
7 | Price, Miracle | F | JR | Infinity Track Club | 2:13.05 |
|
60 | ||||||
8 | Fortman, Alexa | F | SO | Unattached | 2:15.34 |
|
61 | ||||||
9 | Affolter, Lexi | F | SR | Unattached | 2:16.37 |
|
63 | ||||||
10 | Miller, Jordyn | F | JR | Unattached | 2:16.40 |
|
64 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Gender | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | PL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sowinski, Erik | M | USA | 1:46.41 |
|
1 | |||||||
2 | Amankwah, Alex | M | Ghana | 1:46.81 |
|
2 | |||||||
3 | Jones, Kameron | M | USA | 1:46.92 |
|
3 | |||||||
4 | Prince, Quamel | M | Ghana | 1:47.27 |
|
4 | |||||||
5 | Koech, Jonah | M | USA | 1:47.31 |
|
5 | |||||||
6 | Ibadin, Edose | M | Nigeria | 1:47.50 |
|
6 | |||||||
7 | Crisp, Vincent | M | USA | 1:49.39 |
|
7 | |||||||
8 | Miranda, Sergio | M | 23 | Unattached | 1:55.81 |
|
15 |