Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boys 50 Meters (8-10) | Start List | Results |
3 | Boys 50 Meters (11-12) | Start List | Results |
5 | Boys 200m SMR (8-10) | Start List | Results |
7 | Boys 200m SMR (11-12) | Start List | Results |
9 | Boys 100 Meters (13-15) | Start List | Results |
11 | Boys 100 Meters (16-18) | Start List | Results |
13 | Boys 400 Meters (13-15) | Start List | Results |
15 | Boys 400 Meters (16-18) | Start List | Results |
17 | Boys 800 Meters (13-15) | Start List | Results |
19 | Boys 800 Meters (16-18) | Start List | Results |
21 | Boys 1600 Meters (13-15) | Start List | Results |
23 | Boys 1600 Meters (16-18) | Start List | Results |
25 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (13-15) | Start List | Results |
27 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (16-18) | Start List | Results |
31 | Men's 10000 Meters (19-29) | Start List | |
32 | Men's 10000 Meters (30-39) | Start List | |
33 | Men's 10000 Meters (40-49) | Start List | |
38 | Boys Long Jump (16-18) | Start List | Results |
39 | Boys Long Jump (13-15) | Start List | Results |
40 | Boys Long Jump (11-12) | Start List | Results |
44 | Boys Shot Put (13-15) | Start List | Results |
45 | Boys Shot Put (16-18) | Start List | Results |
46 | Boys Shot Put (8-10) | Start List | Results |
50 | Softball Throw (8-10) | Start List | |
51 | Softball Throw (11-12) | Start List |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Girls 50 Meters (8-10) | Start List | Results |
4 | Girls 50 Meters (11-12) | Start List | Results |
6 | Girls 200m SMR (8-10) | Start List | Results |
8 | Girls 200m SMR (11-12) | Start List | Results |
10 | Girls 100 Meters (13-15) | Start List | Results |
12 | Girls 100 Meters (16-18) | Start List | Results |
14 | Girls 400 Meters (13-15) | Start List | Results |
16 | Girls 400 Meters (16-18) | Start List | Results |
18 | Girls 800 Meters (13-15) | Start List | Results |
20 | Girls 800 Meters (16-18) | Start List | Results |
22 | Girls 1600 Meters (13-15) | Start List | Results |
24 | Girls 1600 Meters (16-18) | Start List | Results |
26 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (13-15) | Start List | Results |
28 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (16-18) | Start List | Results |
34 | Women's 10000 Meters (40-49) | Start List | |
35 | Women's 10000 Meters (19-29) | Start List | |
36 | Women's 10000 Meters (30-39) | Start List | |
41 | Girls Long Jump (16-18) | Start List | Results |
42 | Girls Long Jump (13-15) | Start List | Results |
43 | Girls Long Jump (11-12) | Start List | Results |
47 | Girls Shot Put (13-15) | Start List | Results |
48 | Girls Shot Put (16-18) | Start List | Results |
49 | Girls Shot Put (8-10) | Start List | Results |
52 | Softball Throw (11-12) | Start List | |
53 | Softball Throw (8-10) | Start List |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | St John the Baptist DesPlaines | SJBD | 94 |
2 | St Demetrios Elmhurs | SDEL | 78.5 |
3 | St. Peter and Paul | SPP | 50 |
4 | Ascension Lincolnshire | ASCE | 36 |
5 | St Andrew and St George | STAA | 35 |
6 | SS. Constantine and Helen Merriville | STCH | 23 |
7 | St George Schereville | STGE | 21.5 |
8 | St Spyridon Palos | STSP | 20 |
9 | St Sophia Greek Orthodox Church | SSHO | 19 |
10 | St Nectarios | STNE | 17 |
11 | Sts. Constantine and Helen | SCOH | 16 |
11 | All Saints Joliet | JAST | 16 |
13 | St Harlambos | STHA | 15 |
13 | St Demetrios Chicago | STDE | 15 |
15 | STS. Constantine and Helen | STSC | 14 |
16 | St Nicholas Oak Lawn | STNO | 13 |
17 | Holy Cross GOC | HCGO | 10 |
18 | St Marys Minneapolis | STMM | 4 |
19 | St Athanasios Aurora | ATHA | 2 |
19 | St. George DeKalb | STGD | 2 |
19 | St Lukes Orthodox | STLO | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sts. Constantine and Helen | SCOH | 75 |
1 | St Spyridon Palos | STSP | 75 |
3 | St John the Baptist DesPlaines | SJBD | 68 |
4 | St Harlambos | STHA | 59 |
5 | Ascension Lincolnshire | ASCE | 48 |
6 | Holy Trinity | HOTR | 35 |
7 | St Demetrios Elmhurs | SDEL | 29 |
8 | St Demetrios Chicago | STDE | 28 |
9 | St Andrew and St George | STAA | 25 |
10 | SS. Constantine and Helen Merriville | STCH | 23 |
11 | Holy Cross GOC | HCGO | 15 |
12 | St Nicholas Oak Lawn | STNO | 9 |
12 | St Sophia Greek Orthodox Church | SSHO | 9 |
12 | All Saints Joliet | JAST | 9 |
15 | Saints Constantine and Helen Gre | SCHG | 8 |
16 | Holy Apostles | APOS | 6 |
17 | St George Schereville | STGE | 5 |
17 | St Nectarios | STNE | 5 |