PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHOEN, Caroline | Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) | 5:16.23 | 8 | 2 (1) |
2 | HANRAHAN, Maura | Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) | 5:23.42 | 6 | 2 (2) |
3 | GIBLIN, Ava | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 5:25.48 | 4 | 2 (4) |
4 | MOLLOY, Lily | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 5:28.09 | 2 | 2 (5) |
5 | TVERDEK, Tori | Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) | 5:34.13 | 1 | 2 (6) |
6 | MILLER, Hannah | Lockport (Twp.) | 5:54.98 | 1 (1) | |
7 | MADLA, Hannah | Bolingbrook | 6:00.44 | 1 (4) | |
8 | GONDAL, Zaara | Bolingbrook | 6:36.18 | 1 (6) | |
SHEA, Lexi | Lockport (Twp.) | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOWDEN, Nadia | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) | 5:24.65 | 8 | 2 (3) |
2 | DUGHETTI, Ava | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) | 5:34.53 | 6 | 2 (7) |
3 | ARIZZI, Gianna | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) | 5:39.47 | 4 | 2 (8) |
4 | STANKO, Krysta | Tinley Park (Andrew) | 5:46.60 | 2 | 2 (9) |
5 | AUTULLO, Kameryn | Palos Hills (Stagg) | 5:56.68 | 1 | 1 (2) |
6 | KRUSINSKI, Kate | Palos Hills (Stagg) | 5:57.28 | 1 (3) | |
7 | HEGJI, Elizabeth | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) | 6:15.75 | 1 (5) | |
8 | GOMEZ, Alejandra | Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) | 6:49.81 | 1 (7) | |
9 | GAYTAN, Amy | Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) | 7:40.08 | 1 (8) | |
DUNCAN, Megan | Tinley Park (Andrew) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLER, Hannah | Lockport (Twp.) | 5:54.98 | |
4 | MADLA, Hannah | Bolingbrook | 6:00.44 | |
6 | GONDAL, Zaara | Bolingbrook | 6:36.18 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AUTULLO, Kameryn | Palos Hills (Stagg) | 5:56.68 | 1 |
3 | KRUSINSKI, Kate | Palos Hills (Stagg) | 5:57.28 | |
5 | HEGJI, Elizabeth | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) | 6:15.75 | |
7 | GOMEZ, Alejandra | Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) | 6:49.81 | |
8 | GAYTAN, Amy | Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) | 7:40.08 | |
DUNCAN, Megan | Tinley Park (Andrew) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHOEN, Caroline | Flossmoor (Homewood-F.) | 5:16.23 | 8 |
2 | HANRAHAN, Maura | Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) | 5:23.42 | 6 |
4 | GIBLIN, Ava | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 5:25.48 | 4 |
5 | MOLLOY, Lily | Orland Park (Sandburg) | 5:28.09 | 2 |
6 | TVERDEK, Tori | Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East) | 5:34.13 | 1 |
SHEA, Lexi | Lockport (Twp.) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BOWDEN, Nadia | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) | 5:24.65 | 8 |
7 | DUGHETTI, Ava | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) | 5:34.53 | 6 |
8 | ARIZZI, Gianna | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) | 5:39.47 | 4 |
9 | STANKO, Krysta | Tinley Park (Andrew) | 5:46.60 | 2 |