Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, Kayla | Chicago (Crane Medical Prep) | NT |
2 | RALDIRIS, Priscilla | Melrose Park (Walther Christ | 40.05 |
3 | SHULTZ, Lexi | Winnetka (North Shore Countr | 34.79 |
4 | HOROWITZ, Ellie Rose | Winnetka (North Shore Countr | 32.38 |
5 | WHITE, Clara | Des Plaines (Willows Academy | 33.16 |
6 | SHARP, Alexandra | Chicago (Lycée Français de C | 39.36 |
7 | BARNES, A'Niya | Chicago (Crane Medical Prep) | NT |
8 | ROMAN, Olivia | Deerfield (Rochelle Zell) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KURKOWSKI, Regina | Des Plaines (Willows Academy | 31.97 |
2 | STAMPS, Deasia | Chicago (Christ the King) | 31.80 |
3 | MEANS, Felecia | Melrose Park (Walther Christ | 31.21 |
4 | HAY, Beverly | Evanston (Beacon Academy) | 30.74 |
5 | BYRD, Kamara | Chicago (Christ the King) | 30.04 |
6 | STREET, Leah | Chicago (Orr) | 31.30 |
7 | FADIYA, Temitayo (Temi) | Evanston (Beacon Academy) | 31.86 |
8 | BELTRAN, Aileen | Chicago (Horizon/McKinley) | 32.21 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GARRETT, Ariyana | Chicago (C. Math and Science | 30.35 |
2 | WHITE, Shanna | Chicago (Noble/Rowe-Clark) | 29.86 |
3 | POPOOLA, Gold | Chicago (C. Math and Science | 29.73 |
4 | POLK, Janiyah | Chicago (North Lawndale Char | 29.60 |
5 | WRIGHT, Dylan | Chicago (F.W. Parker) | 29.69 |
6 | CURTIS, Quaitrin | Chicago (Holy Trinity) | 29.75 |
7 | SPIVERY, Shyanne | Chicago (Noble/Rowe-Clark) | 30.26 |
8 | STEVENSON, Zinija | Chicago (North Lawndale Char | 30.67 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIVENS, Laila | Chicago (Providence St. Mel) | 28.16 |
2 | YOUNG, Zari | Chicago (Holy Trinity) | 27.98 |
3 | THOMPSON, Kaileigh | Chicago (C. Hope Academy) | 27.90 |
4 | LERUS, Layla | Chicago (Lycée Français de C | 27.16 |
5 | BILLINGSLEY, Ania | Chicago (C. Hope Academy) | 27.48 |
6 | SHIPP, Trinity | Chicago (Orr) | 27.97 |
7 | HUNTER, Audrey | Chicago (F.W. Parker) | 27.99 |
8 | GOSS, Ta'Hani | Chicago (Providence St. Mel) | 29.27 |