PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LERUS, Layla | Chicago (Lycée Français de C | 12.56 | 10 | 4 (1) |
2 | YOUNG, Zari | Chicago (Holy Trinity) | 12.84 | 8 | 4 (2) |
3 | THOMPSON, Kaileigh | Chicago (C. Hope Academy) | 12.89 | 5 | 4 (3) |
3 | GIVENS, Laila | Chicago (Providence St. Mel) | 12.89 | 5 | 4 (3) |
5 | STUCKEY, Makya | Chicago (Noble/Rowe-Clark) | 13.12 | 2 | 4 (5) |
6 | VELAZQUEZ, Jilene | Chicago (Holy Trinity) | 13.32 | 1 | 4 (6) |
7 | WHITE, Shanna | Chicago (Noble/Rowe-Clark) | 13.50 | 3 (1) | |
8 | GOSS, Ta'Hani | Chicago (Providence St. Mel) | 13.69 | 3 (2) | |
9 | NWIDOR, Fiinoh | Chicago (Rickover Naval Acad | 13.82 | 4 (7) | |
10 | TAYLOR, Jametria | Chicago (C. Hope Academy) | 13.91 | 3 (3) | |
11 | MABRY, Aaliyah | Chicago (Christ the King) | 13.96 | 3 (4) | |
12 | BYRD, Kamara | Chicago (Christ the King) | 14.14 | 3 (5) | |
13 | POLK, Janiyah | Chicago (North Lawndale Char | 14.16 | 4 (8) | |
14 | POPOOLA, Gold | Chicago (C. Math and Science | 14.18 | 3 (6) | |
15 | GARRETT, Ariyana | Chicago (C. Math and Science | 14.24 | 2 (1) | |
16 | STEVENSON, Zinija | Chicago (North Lawndale Char | 14.36 | 3 (7) | |
17 | HAY, Beverly | Evanston (Beacon Academy) | 14.44 | 2 (2) | |
18 | MEANS, Felecia | Melrose Park (Walther Christ | 14.59 | 2 (3) | |
19 | FADIYA, Temitayo (Temi) | Evanston (Beacon Academy) | 14.78 | 2 (4) | |
20 | HOROWITZ, Ellie Rose | Winnetka (North Shore Countr | 15.50 | 2 (5) | |
21 | KONOPACKI, Juliana | Des Plaines (Willows Academy | 16.25 | 2 (6) | |
22 | HUIE, Alyssa | Winnetka (North Shore Countr | 16.46 | 1 (1) | |
23 | FOOTLIK, Ellie | Deerfield (Rochelle Zell) | 16.81 | 1 (2) | |
24 | ROMAN, Olivia | Deerfield (Rochelle Zell) | 17.61 | 1 (3) | |
25 | RALDIRIS, Priscilla | Melrose Park (Walther Christ | 19.04 | 1 (4) | |
EVANS, Nia | Chicago (Crane Medical Prep) | DNS | |||
HARRIS, Shalisa | Chicago (Crane Medical Prep) | DNS | |||
STREET, Leah | Chicago (Orr) | DNS | |||
SHIPP, Trinity | Chicago (Orr) | DNS | |||
SCHULER, Caroline | Des Plaines (Willows Academy | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUIE, Alyssa | Winnetka (North Shore Countr | 16.46 | |
2 | FOOTLIK, Ellie | Deerfield (Rochelle Zell) | 16.81 | |
3 | ROMAN, Olivia | Deerfield (Rochelle Zell) | 17.61 | |
4 | RALDIRIS, Priscilla | Melrose Park (Walther Christ | 19.04 | |
EVANS, Nia | Chicago (Crane Medical Prep) | DNS | ||
HARRIS, Shalisa | Chicago (Crane Medical Prep) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARRETT, Ariyana | Chicago (C. Math and Science | 14.24 | |
2 | HAY, Beverly | Evanston (Beacon Academy) | 14.44 | |
3 | MEANS, Felecia | Melrose Park (Walther Christ | 14.59 | |
4 | FADIYA, Temitayo (Temi) | Evanston (Beacon Academy) | 14.78 | |
5 | HOROWITZ, Ellie Rose | Winnetka (North Shore Countr | 15.50 | |
6 | KONOPACKI, Juliana | Des Plaines (Willows Academy | 16.25 | |
STREET, Leah | Chicago (Orr) | DNS | ||
SHIPP, Trinity | Chicago (Orr) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE, Shanna | Chicago (Noble/Rowe-Clark) | 13.50 | |
2 | GOSS, Ta'Hani | Chicago (Providence St. Mel) | 13.69 | |
3 | TAYLOR, Jametria | Chicago (C. Hope Academy) | 13.91 | |
4 | MABRY, Aaliyah | Chicago (Christ the King) | 13.96 | |
5 | BYRD, Kamara | Chicago (Christ the King) | 14.14 | |
6 | POPOOLA, Gold | Chicago (C. Math and Science | 14.18 | |
7 | STEVENSON, Zinija | Chicago (North Lawndale Char | 14.36 | |
SCHULER, Caroline | Des Plaines (Willows Academy | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LERUS, Layla | Chicago (Lycée Français de C | 12.56 | 10 |
2 | YOUNG, Zari | Chicago (Holy Trinity) | 12.84 | 8 |
3 | THOMPSON, Kaileigh | Chicago (C. Hope Academy) | 12.89 | 5 |
3 | GIVENS, Laila | Chicago (Providence St. Mel) | 12.89 | 5 |
5 | STUCKEY, Makya | Chicago (Noble/Rowe-Clark) | 13.12 | 2 |
6 | VELAZQUEZ, Jilene | Chicago (Holy Trinity) | 13.32 | 1 |
7 | NWIDOR, Fiinoh | Chicago (Rickover Naval Acad | 13.82 | |
8 | POLK, Janiyah | Chicago (North Lawndale Char | 14.16 |