#2 Girls 100 Meters Start List
Section 1 of 7
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
HANNEN, Carmen |
B Sharp Academy |
NT |
2 |
QUILE, Avelin |
Revolution Express Track |
NT |
3 |
MUCK, Mena |
Revolution Express Track |
NT |
4 |
NELSON, Ke'Anni |
Full Stride |
NT |
5 |
OKOTIE, Violet |
Full Stride |
NT |
6 |
YOUNG, Auriyon |
Swoop Time |
22.00 |
7 |
DAVIS, Lyfe |
Hilltop Speed |
17.42 |
8 |
RICHARDSON, Kiera |
Full Stride |
NT |
Section 2 of 7
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
HARRINGTON, Adelyn |
Revolution Express Track |
NT |
2 |
MATHEWS-JOHNSON, Jemiah |
Full Stride |
NT |
3 |
HARRINGTON, Olivia |
Revolution Express Track |
NT |
4 |
SMITH, Macayla |
B Sharp Academy |
15.00 |
5 |
COBBS, Riley |
Full Stride |
NT |
6 |
TAYLOR, Rubi |
B Sharp Academy |
14.99 |
7 |
MANUEL, Semaj |
Hilltop Speed |
NT |
8 |
KNOWLES, Amaya |
B Sharp Academy |
NT |
Section 3 of 7
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
LAZALDI, Cataraina |
Revolution Express Track |
NT |
2 |
STATEN, Kierra |
B Sharp Academy |
NT |
3 |
JENKINS, Billie |
Full Stride |
NT |
4 |
TUTTLE, Brooklyn |
Full Stride |
NT |
5 |
COTTON, Amina |
Hilltop Speed |
NT |
6 |
GROVER, Lily |
Revolution Express Track |
NT |
7 |
KING, Mykaela |
Full Stride |
NT |
8 |
VOGEDING, Keyanna |
B Sharp Academy |
NT |
Section 4 of 7
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
PORTER, Lucca |
Revolution Express Track |
NT |
2 |
BAILEY, Mckaylee |
Swoop Time |
NT |
3 |
DENNIS, Gabrielle |
Hilltop Speed |
14.25 |
4 |
FOSTER, Kaiyah |
Hilltop Speed |
13.34 |
5 |
NELSON, Kamaynie |
Full Stride |
NT |
6 |
TORIO, Sofia |
Unattached |
NT |
8 |
PIERCE, Madelyn |
B Sharp Academy |
NT |
Section 5 of 7
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
WILLIAMS, Natalie |
Revolution Express Track |
NT |
2 |
TAYLOR, Amaya |
B Sharp Academy |
14.64 |
3 |
JOHNSON, Caroline |
B Sharp Academy |
15.86 |
4 |
PALMER, Brianna |
Revolution Express Track |
NT |
5 |
WIGGINS, Ava |
Hilltop Speed |
13.61 |
6 |
MARTIN, Aniya |
Revolution Express Track |
NT |
7 |
ANDERSON, Marlee |
Revolution Express Track |
NT |
8 |
GIBSON, Alana |
Hilltop Speed |
NT |
Section 6 of 7
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
STEWART, Kamira |
Full Stride |
NT |
2 |
MANUEL, Tehya |
Hilltop Speed |
NT |
3 |
MORGAN, Alexia |
Revolution Express Track |
NT |
4 |
FRANCOIS, Je'Niya |
Hilltop Speed |
NT |
5 |
DAVIS, Daneria |
Hilltop Speed |
14.90 |
6 |
SHAIFER RIOS, Kali |
Hilltop Speed |
NT |
7 |
THOMAS, Kaidyn |
Unattached |
NT |
8 |
RANDOLPH, Nina |
Revolution Express Track |
NT |
Section 7 of 7
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
COBBS, Peyton |
Full Stride |
NT |
2 |
GUERRERO, Valentina |
Revolution Express Track |
NT |
3 |
ROBINSON, Miyah |
Hilltop Speed |
NT |
4 |
MUCK, Kinley |
Revolution Express Track |
NT |
5 |
MCKEAN, Brooke |
Revolution Express Track |
NT |
6 |
LUNA, Jaycelyn |
Full Stride |
NT |
7 |
PETE, Celina |
Hilltop Speed |
13.72 |