Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | 3:30 PM | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 3:30 PM | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 5:30 PM | Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 5:30 PM | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 5:30 PM | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 5:30 PM | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 5:30 PM | Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 5:30 PM | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 5:30 PM | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 5:30 PM | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 5:30 PM | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 5:30 PM | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 5:30 PM | Girls 400m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 5:30 PM | Boys 400m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 5:30 PM | Girls 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 5:30 PM | Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 5:30 PM | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 5:30 PM | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 5:30 PM | Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 5:30 PM | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 5:30 PM | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 5:30 PM | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | 3:30 PM | Girls Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 3:30 PM | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 3:30 PM | Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 3:30 PM | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 3:30 PM | Girls High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 3:30 PM | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 3:30 PM | Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 3:30 PM | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 3:30 PM | Girls Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 3:30 PM | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 3:30 PM | Girls Discus (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 3:30 PM | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 3:00 PM | Girls Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Results |
Complete | 3:00 PM | Boys Javelin (Varsity) | Final | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bishop Kenny | BKEN | 143 |
2 | Ribault | RIBA | 107 |
3 | Episcopal | EPIS | 99 |
4 | Andrew Jackson | AJAC | 79 |
5 | Raines | RAIN | 78 |
6 | Paxon | PAXN | 71 |
7 | Yulee | YULE | 52 |
8 | Fernandina Beach | FERN | 38 |
9 | Baldwin | BALD | 23 |
10 | West Nassau | WNAS | 4 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Episcopal | EPIS | 142 |
2 | Bishop Kenny | BKEN | 141 |
3 | Yulee | YULE | 93 |
4 | Paxon | PAXN | 78 |
5 | Fernandina Beach | FERN | 70 |
6 | Andrew Jackson | AJAC | 58 |
7 | Ribault | RIBA | 32 |
8 | Baldwin | BALD | 28 |
9 | Raines | RAIN | 24 |
10 | West Nassau | WNAS | 2 |