Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard POOLER | JR | Riverside | 6.01m | Andrew Jackson Tiger Invitational |
2 | Ke'wan SMITH | SO | Ribault | 6.02m | 2024 Raines Track Season Opener |
3 | Caleb WILLIAMS | SR | Ribault | 6.07m | 2024 Lewis James Invitational |
4 | Kaleb MCDUFFIE | JR | Ribault | 6.08m | Andrew Jackson Tiger Invitational |
5 | Amarcus SANDERS | SR | Ed White | 6.15m | Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 |
6 | Henry HARRIS | FR | Baldwin | 6.16m | Andrew Jackson Tiger Invitational |
7 | Collin MAXWELL | SR | Wolfson | 6.17m | Sandalwood Tuesday Meet #1 |
8 | Micajah TAYLOR | SR | Westside | 6.20m | 2023 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational - High School |
9 | Jerry WALKER | SO | Sandalwood | 6.20m | Sandalwood Tuesday Meet #2 |
10 | Raquez BACON | SR | Raines | 6.22m | Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (40th Annual) |
11 | Frederick HARRIEL | SR | First Coast | 6.30m | Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (40th Annual) |
12 | Amir GREEN | SR | Raines | 6.36m | 2023 Eagle Invite |
13 | Mark COLBERT | SR | First Coast | 6.37m | Sandalwood Tuesday Meet #2 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gavin WOLESHIN | JR | Fernandina Beach | 5.61m | Yulee Meet # 2 |
2 | Nyzair BLAKE | SR | Wolfson | 5.64m | 2024 Lewis James Invitational |
3 | Brandon JOHNSON | SO | Paxon | 5.64m | 2024 Raines Track Season Opener |
4 | Tristan MCKAY | SR | Andrew Jackson | 5.66m | 2024 Lewis James Invitational |
5 | Beckham ROHE | FR | Fernandina Beach | 5.67m | Yulee Meet # 2 |
6 | Willie HILLS | SR | Riverside | 5.69m | Andrew Jackson Tiger Invitational |
7 | Salomon JEUNE | SO | Westside | 5.75m | 2024 Lewis James Invitational |
8 | Gunnar PECHA | FR | Fernandina Beach | 5.75m | 10th Annual Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitati |
9 | Terrence GRUNDY | SR | Terry Parker | 5.77m | Sandalwood Thursday Meet 2.22 (sanctioned) |
10 | Jaylen STAFFORD | SR | Paxon | 5.83m | 4th Annual Stanton Invitational (sanctioned) |
11 | Jeremiah EVANS | JR | Atlantic Coast | 5.90m | Sandalwood Tuesday Meet #2 |
12 | Ke'Shaun LOVE | SR | Atlantic Coast | 5.92m | Sandalwood Tuesday Meet #2 |
13 | Jeremiah THOMAS | JR | Ribault | 5.94m | Wolverine Classic |
14 | Lonnell MCCALL | SR | First Coast | 5.96m | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jabari ARMANT | SR | Raines | NM | ND |
2 | J'marious RAGIN | SR | Terry Parker | NM | ND |
3 | Minkuh PRIER | FR | Atlantic Coast | 4.48m | Sandalwood Tuesday Meet #2 |
4 | Yerawn SMITH | SO | Englewood | 4.84m | Sandalwood Thursday Meet 2.22 (sanctioned) |
5 | Jacobe ROGERS | JR | Westside | 4.84m | 2024 Raines Track Season Opener |
6 | Christoper MARTIN | FR | Riverside | 5.13m | 4th Annual Stanton Invitational (sanctioned) |
7 | Hamire WALKER | FR | Raines | 5.22m | 2024 Lewis James Invitational |
8 | Jerimiah JORDAN | SO | Fernandina Beach | 5.29m | Yulee Meet # 2 |
9 | Darien HOOKFIN | SR | Ed White | 5.43m | Sandalwood Tuesday Meet #2 |
10 | Rian WILSON | SO | Baldwin | 5.48m | Baldwin Home Meet #1 |
11 | Anthony WIGGINS | JR | Riverside | 5.48m | 2024 Lewis James Invitational |
12 | Jiron FLOYD | JR | First Coast | 5.53m | 2024 Raines Track Season Opener |
13 | Bryson LANGSTON | JR | Baldwin | 5.55m | Baldwin Home Meet #1 |
14 | Alex GUEVARA | SR | Westside | 5.58m | Wolverine Classic |