Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORRIS-HERON, Mekhii | JR | First Coast | Bob Hayes Classic |
2 | WHITE, Keith | SR | Ed White | Bolles Bulldog Classic |
3 | SEA, Joshua | JR | Atlantic Coast | Bob Hayes Classic |
4 | TAYLOR, Jalen | SO | Paxon | Creekside High School Invite 2021 |
5 | EGGERS, Shawn | SR | Fletcher | Mandarin Mustang Classic |
6 | HOLBROOK, Michael | SR | Ed White | Ed White Mini Meet 3 |
7 | GRAHAM, Quamane | Westside | Bob Hayes Classic | |
8 | TERRY, David | JR | Sandalwood | Gateway Conference Championship |
9 | AXON, Chad | JR | Ribault | Commander Time Trials |
10 | WILLIAMS, Tyrek | JR | Terry Parker | Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 |
11 | CARTER, Xavier | SR | Robert E. Lee | Commander Time Trial |
12 | GOURGUE, Bryan | SR | Terry Parker | Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 |
13 | FOX, Colin | JR | Fletcher | FHSAA 4A District 1 |
14 | AZAR-MOISE, Luis | JR | Ed White | Ancient City Invitational |
15 | SEFTON, Mitchell | FR | Wolfson | Bob Hayes Classic |
16 | LONDON, Payton | SR | First Coast | Bob Hayes Classic |
17 | HATCHER, Saryn | SO | Paxon | Creekside High School Invite 2021 |
18 | RETZLAFF, Nathan | JR | Mandarin | River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic |
19 | LILLY, Reece | SO | Sandalwood | Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 |
20 | LONG, Thomas | JR | Atlantic Coast | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
21 | MARELLO, Andrew | FR | Wolfson | Mandarin Mustang Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Mario | FR | Robert E. Lee | Ed White Mini Meet 3 |
2 | JONES, Quintin | SR | Ribault | Commander Time Trials |
3 | ENRIQUEZ, Giovannia | SO | Sandalwood | Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 |
4 | TERRY, Nicholas | JR | Ed White | Ed White Mini Meet 3 |
5 | ABERCROMBIE, Adrian | JR | Atlantic Coast | Gateway Conference Championship |
6 | WITTER, Troy | SO | Robert E. Lee | Ed White Mini Meet 3 |
7 | WASHINGTON, Darrell | JR | Terry Parker | Commander Time Trials |
8 | THOMPSON, Zeki | FR | Paxon | Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 |
9 | BAILEY, Ethan | SO | Paxon | Creekside High School Invite 2021 |
10 | KENT, Titus | SR | Westside | Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 |
11 | LATTA, Blake | FR | Atlantic Coast | Commander Time Trials |
12 | SINDHU, Cameron | FR | Mandarin | Ed White Mini Meet 3 |
13 | ALEJO, Andre | JR | Fletcher | NT |
14 | BALTAZAR, Caleb | JR | Westside | NT |
15 | BROWN, Zavontray | JR | Ribault | NT |
16 | BRUIST, Dashawn | FR | Andrew Jackson | 2:06 |
17 | FREEMAN, Dakari | FR | Sandalwood | NT |
18 | HART, Zion | SR | First Coast | NT |
19 | LACEY, Ethan | JR | Wolfson | NT |
20 | MCCALL , Desmyn | SR | Terry Parker | 2:15 |
21 | MCGRAW, Carman | FR | First Coast | NT |
22 | TOSON, Nathan | FR | Ribault | NT |
23 | WARD, Cory | JR | Westside | NT |
24 | WILEY, Wigley | FR | Fletcher | NT |