Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRADHAM, Jonathan | FR | Sandalwood | ND |
2 | ANDERSON , Jorel | SR | North Florida Educational Inst | ND |
3 | MOTLEY, Kaleb | SO | Sandalwood | ND |
4 | BALKCOM, Dravon | JR | North Florida Educational Inst | ND |
5 | BLOUNT, Sayvion | JR | Sandalwood | ND |
6 | TOLLIVER, Theodore | SR | Sandalwood | ND |
7 | TURNER, Courtney | SO | Andrew Jackson | ND |
8 | ROGERS, Wayne | SO | Westside | ND |
9 | YOUNG, Ethan | FR | First Coast | ND |
10 | WILLAMS, Jerrod | SO | Ribault | Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet |
11 | BROWN, Christopher | SR | Ribault | Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGEE, Alex | SO | Atlantic Coast | Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 |
2 | JOSEPH, Jamai | SO | Fletcher | Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) |
3 | ST. DENIS, Braun | SR | Wolfson | Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) |
4 | CARTER, Gage | FR | Wolfson | Mandarin Mustang Classic |
5 | DENNARD, Rhaheem | SR | Ribault | Bear Classic Track & Field Meet |
6 | JONES, Tre | SR | Mandarin | Ancient City Invitational |
7 | ROSTEN, Stephen | SR | Ribault | Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) |
8 | DAVIS, Matteo | SO | Terry Parker | Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 |
9 | HENRY, Dae'sean | SR | Terry Parker | Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 |
10 | COLEMAN, Marcello | SO | Atlantic Coast | Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) |
11 | SIMMONS, Jaelen | SO | Mandarin | Bear Classic Track & Field Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLOWERS, Malachi | JR | Robert E. Lee | Ed White Mini Meet 3 |
2 | FEARS, Jarvis | SO | Westside | Commander Time Trials |
3 | PETERSON, Grayson | SR | First Coast | Ed White Mini Meet 2 |
4 | THOMAS, Dorian | Westside | Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 | |
5 | RHYMER, Jahmai | JR | Westside | Ed White Mini Meet 2 |
6 | SPEARS, Rashawn | SR | Wolfson | Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic |
7 | POWELL, Linwood | SR | First Coast | Bob Hayes Classic |
8 | FAULKNER, Jamon | JR | Robert E. Lee | Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) |
9 | CROWELL, Cooper | SO | Paxon | Creekside High School Invite 2021 |
10 | FEWELLEN, Tyrez | JR | Atlantic Coast | Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RANSON, Taelyn | JR | Atlantic Coast | Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) |
2 | HAYNES, Jaylen | SO | Robert E. Lee | Ed White Mini Meet 3 |
3 | STEPHERSON, Jaquan | JR | Ed White | Ancient City Invitational |
4 | GILCHRIST, Kmorie | SO | Terry Parker | Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 |
5 | HESTER, Aaron | JR | Fletcher | Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) |
6 | BRIDGEWATER, Tommy | JR | First Coast | Bob Hayes Classic |
7 | LOWERY, Jordan | SR | Ed White | Ancient City Invitational |
8 | JOHNSON, Derrell | JR | Robert E. Lee | Ed White Mini Meet 3 |
9 | RICKS, Darryll | JR | Ed White | Ancient City Invitational |
10 | JACKSON JR, Karlos | SR | Mandarin | 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational |