$ | Meet Record | 24.37 | Sophie Haag | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 4/5/2022 |
# | Stadium Record | 24.14 | Maiah Walker | Lake Wales HS | 2/25/2017 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1032 | Hana DIXON | 8 | Shorecrest Prep | NT | NT |
2 | 34 | Riley ZOPHIN | JR | Berkeley Prep | 35.79 | Berkley Track and Field Invitational |
3 | 1142 | Lundyn PARSON | FR | Tampa Prep | 32.41 | FHSAA Leto 4/5/2024 |
4 | 1199 | Bethany OSTROM | SR | Geneva Classical Academy | 31.94 | 2024 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet |
5 | 686 | Keniya MOSES | FR | Carrollwood | 32.36 | George Steinbrenner Invitational |
6 | 1125 | Haarika MAKAM | JR | Tampa Prep | 33.73 | FHSAA Leto 4/5/2024 |
7 | 226 | Abigail KATS | SO | Tampa Bay HEAT | 37.40 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 2 |
8 | 133 | Jayla WASHINGTON | SR | Cambridge Christian | NT | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 852 | Mara MURACK | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic | 31.87 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational |
2 | 23 | Maren ADDISON | SO | Berkeley Prep | 31.59 | |
3 | 515 | Elliana LUBKE | FR | Indian Rocks Christian | 31.48 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 2 |
4 | 1197 | Ruth LAWTON | JR | Geneva Classical Academy | 30.46 | 2024 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet |
5 | 818 | Samantha MANAPIN | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic | 31.38 | Charger Invitational |
6 | 1141 | Daniyah GAY | FR | Tampa Prep | 31.55 | FHSAA Leto 4/5/2024 |
7 | 115 | Avianna MCKENNA | 7 | Cambridge Christian | 31.67 | Keswick Crusader Invitational |
8 | 695 | Asia WILLIAMS | JR | Carrollwood | 31.93 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #2 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 466 | Ansley ROBERTS | JR | Holy Names | 30.20 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #4 |
2 | 1217 | Naomi OSTROM | 8 | Geneva Classical Academy | 29.80 | Santa Fe Catholic Meet 2 |
3 | 77 | Mary NUYIANES | JR | Berkeley Prep | 29.68 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | 832 | Dillon STONER | FR | Clearwater Central Catholic | 29.48 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
5 | 647 | Nala TOPPING | FR | Carrollwood | 29.58 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
6 | 608 | Dakaida NARCIS | JR | Seffner Christian | 29.69 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
7 | 997 | Khali CAMERON | 8 | Shorecrest Prep | 30.09 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 |
8 | 289 | Ella SPARKE | SO | Academy Lakes | 30.23 | Charger Invitational |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 448 | Mikayla VALDES | SO | Holy Names | 29.22 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #4 |
2 | 420 | Marina KAMEL | JR | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 29.05 | Indian Rocks Talon Invite |
3 | 975 | Sydney WILLIAMS | FR | Tampa Catholic | 28.77 | FHSAA Leto 4/5/2024 |
4 | 924 | Kylie GREEN | FR | Northside Christian | 28.69 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 2 |
5 | 134 | Malia MARTIN | 8 | Cambridge Christian | 28.70 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 2 |
6 | 301 | Ellison WATTS | FR | Academy Lakes | 28.85 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 |
7 | 871 | Nia KIRKLAND | JR | Northside Christian | 29.17 | Shorecrest Senior Night |
8 | 428 | Rory MARTIN | SO | Holy Names | 29.25 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #4 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 305 | Lydia PIERROUTSAKOS | SO | Academy Lakes | 28.62 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
2 | 844 | Mackenzie STONER | FR | Clearwater Central Catholic | 28.13 | Mustang Invitational |
3 | 1147 | Ja'Maria LONG | SR | Canterbury (SP) | 27.88 | Keswick Crusader Invitational |
4 | 425 | Ginger WICKMAN | SO | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 27.73 | Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational |
5 | 664 | Avery LATINI | FR | Carrollwood | 27.87 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #2 |
6 | 950 | Giselle SPENCE | SO | Northside Christian | 28.03 | Shorecrest Senior Night |
7 | 31 | Skylen LUNDQUIST | SO | Berkeley Prep | 28.30 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 2 |
8 | 1083 | Galen PLUMMER | SO | Tampa Prep | 28.62 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #1 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 956 | Nicole D'ALMEIDA | SR | Tampa Catholic | 26.95 | Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5 |
2 | 974 | Karis LOUISSAINT | JR | Tampa Catholic | 26.63 | Berkley Track and Field Invitational |
3 | 598 | Jade THOMPSON | SR | Seffner Christian | 25.61 | Cardinal Mooney Invitational |
4 | 82 | Kobi-Skye PADGETT | JR | Berkeley Prep | 25.29 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | 962 | Akyla LOYD | SO | Tampa Catholic | 25.59 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
6 | 611 | Katelyn JACKSON | JR | Seffner Christian | 26.48 | FHSAA 1A Region 3 |
7 | 945 | Carlie WALTON | 8 | Northside Christian | 26.93 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 2 |
8 | 1024 | Alanis JOB | SR | Shorecrest Prep | 27.16 | FHSAA 1A Region 3 |