$ | Meet Record | 11.80 | Sophie Haag | Calvary Christian (Cir) | 4/5/2022 |
# | Stadium Record | 11.80 | Sophie Haag | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 4/5/2022 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 913 | Hannah WOODY | 7 | Northside Christian | NT | NT |
2 | 115 | Avianna MCKENNA | 7 | Cambridge Christian | NT | NT |
3 | 473 | Ainsley KURRACK | SO | Holy Names | NT | NT |
4 | 926 | Alyssa FELICIANO | JR | Northside Christian | NT | NT |
5 | 869 | Trinity HERNANDEZ | SR | Northside Christian | NT | NT |
6 | 806 | Sophia LANDEN | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic | NT | NT |
7 | 1199 | Bethany OSTROM | SR | Geneva Classical Academy | NT | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 73 | Victoria BANKS | FR | Berkeley Prep | 17.63 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
2 | 34 | Riley ZOPHIN | JR | Berkeley Prep | 16.49 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet |
3 | 286 | Sarah LEVIN | SR | Academy Lakes | 16.06 | Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship |
4 | 281 | Valerie PINO | JR | Academy Lakes | 15.87 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | 1142 | Lundyn PARSON | FR | Tampa Prep | 15.93 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
6 | 589 | Kendall REID | JR | Seffner Christian | 16.24 | Mustang Invitational |
7 | 897 | Mariya SAPUNDZHIEVA | SO | Northside Christian | 16.97 | Charger Invitational |
8 | 1103 | Naya PATEL | FR | Tampa Prep | 17.74 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 323 | Brooke HUMPHREY | FR | Academy Lakes | 15.49 | Berkley Track and Field Invitational |
2 | 133 | Jayla WASHINGTON | SR | Cambridge Christian | 15.43 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
3 | 292 | Ycenia GUEVARA | FR | Academy Lakes | 15.31 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
4 | 1141 | Daniyah GAY | FR | Tampa Prep | 15.30 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
5 | 1134 | Ines ALVARADO | SO | Tampa Prep | 15.31 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
6 | 935 | Rian SZUMIGALA | JR | Northside Christian | 15.38 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 2 |
7 | 307 | Mia SCIORTINO | 7 | Academy Lakes | 15.44 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
8 | 433 | Mady CHUNG | SO | Holy Names | 15.62 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #4 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 686 | Keniya MOSES | FR | Carrollwood | 15.13 | George Steinbrenner Invitational |
2 | 1125 | Haarika MAKAM | JR | Tampa Prep | 15.04 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #1 |
3 | 943 | Daniela REYES | 8 | Northside Christian | 14.98 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 2 |
4 | 432 | Sofia ANTHONY | FR | Holy Names | 14.89 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #2 |
5 | 846 | Sophia LAHUTI | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic | 14.90 | Bruce Calhoun Invitational |
6 | 1036 | Kaori JACKSON | SO | Shorecrest Prep | 15.03 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
7 | 243 | Delaney JACKSON | FR | Tampa Bay HEAT | 15.07 | Freedom Spring Break Invitational |
8 | 229 | Leah RICHARDS | SR | Tampa Bay HEAT | 15.16 | Berkley Track and Field Invitational |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 409 | Sophia JOHNS | SO | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 14.84 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 |
2 | 315 | Olivia BARKER | FR | Academy Lakes | 14.76 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 |
3 | 989 | Tatyana SHELLEY | JR | Shorecrest Prep | 14.72 | Shorecrest Senior Night |
4 | 462 | Caroline MORGAN | FR | Holy Names | 14.69 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #2 |
5 | 903 | Taylor NUCE | JR | Northside Christian | 14.71 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet |
6 | 298 | Sienna SQUIRES | 8 | Academy Lakes | 14.73 | Charger Invitational |
7 | 836 | Palmer QUIGLEY | FR | Clearwater Central Catholic | 14.76 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 |
8 | 322 | Katie FERGUSON | JR | Academy Lakes | 14.88 | Charger Invitational |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 695 | Asia WILLIAMS | JR | Carrollwood | 14.68 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
2 | 862 | Gracie MCFEETURE | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic | 14.63 | Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship |
3 | 498 | Makayla KENNEDY | 8 | Indian Rocks Christian | 14.62 | Keswick Crusader Invitational |
4 | 543 | Aivly MCMILLEN | 7 | Indian Rocks Christian | 14.56 | Keswick Crusader Invitational |
5 | 548 | Jordan BOYER | SO | Indian Rocks Christian | 14.57 | Keswick Crusader Invitational |
6 | 530 | Olivia DELOREY | 8 | Indian Rocks Christian | 14.63 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 |
7 | 345 | Finley DAVIS | JR | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 14.66 | Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational |
8 | 818 | Samantha MANAPIN | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic | 14.69 | Charger Invitational |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 412 | Valentina WILSON | SO | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 14.52 | Berkley Track and Field Invitational |
2 | 997 | Khali CAMERON | 8 | Shorecrest Prep | 14.48 | Shorecrest Senior Night |
3 | 1074 | Sophia JONES | JR | Shorecrest Prep | 14.44 | Charger Invitational |
4 | 934 | Chance RABIN | JR | Northside Christian | 14.37 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 2 |
5 | 407 | Ava WEATHERILT | FR | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 14.41 | Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational |
6 | 304 | Ryleigh FROWICK | SR | Academy Lakes | 14.45 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 |
7 | 466 | Ansley ROBERTS | JR | Holy Names | 14.51 | IMG Spring Break Invitational |
8 | 1139 | Anaya CLEBERT | SO | Tampa Prep | 14.54 | Freedom Spring Break Invitational |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 314 | Emma WATTS | 7 | Academy Lakes | 14.34 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
2 | 977 | Jillian BANGOS | JR | Tampa Catholic | 14.30 | Berkley Track and Field Invitational |
3 | 336 | Emily STUISO | JR | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 14.18 | Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship |
4 | 347 | Paige WARNER | FR | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 14.14 | Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned) |
5 | 460 | Stella JACOLOW | SO | Holy Names | 14.17 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #2 |
6 | 476 | Mia VILLACAMPA | JR | Indian Rocks Christian | 14.29 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 2 |
7 | 289 | Ella SPARKE | SO | Academy Lakes | 14.34 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
8 | 23 | Maren ADDISON | SO | Berkeley Prep | 14.37 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 881 | Zoe SPADORCIA | 7 | Northside Christian | 14.11 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 2 |
2 | 917 | Jocelyn VALEDA | FR | Northside Christian | 14.04 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 2 |
3 | 647 | Nala TOPPING | FR | Carrollwood | 13.99 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | 904 | Elleigh EARLE | 7 | Northside Christian | 13.87 | Charger Invitational |
5 | 885 | Reagan PELAEZ | 8 | Northside Christian | 13.93 | Keswick Crusader Invitational |
6 | 832 | Dillon STONER | FR | Clearwater Central Catholic | 14.00 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
7 | 41 | Izzy AVES | 8 | Berkeley Prep | 14.10 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 2 |
8 | 81 | Ella JAEB | 8 | Berkeley Prep | 14.12 | Berkley Track and Field Invitational |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 955 | Sophia AVILAMENA | JR | Northside Christian | 13.82 | Keswick Crusader Invitational |
2 | 1140 | Grace BELETTO | SO | Tampa Prep | 13.74 | FHSAA Leto 4/5/2024 |
3 | 1113 | Sophie PIERRE | SO | Tampa Prep | 13.69 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #1 |
4 | 1032 | Hana DIXON | 8 | Shorecrest Prep | 13.65 | Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational |
5 | 871 | Nia KIRKLAND | JR | Northside Christian | 13.65 | Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship |
6 | 948 | Kennedi ROBINSON | 7 | Northside Christian | 13.69 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 2 |
7 | 608 | Dakaida NARCIS | JR | Seffner Christian | 13.79 | Shorecrest Senior Night |
8 | 301 | Ellison WATTS | FR | Academy Lakes | 13.82 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | Skylen LUNDQUIST | SO | Berkeley Prep | 13.59 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 2 |
2 | 1083 | Galen PLUMMER | SO | Tampa Prep | 13.41 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #1 |
3 | 1147 | Ja'Maria LONG | SR | Canterbury (SP) | 13.40 | Keswick Crusader Invitational |
4 | 398 | Mackey FOWLER | FR | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 13.39 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | 305 | Lydia PIERROUTSAKOS | SO | Academy Lakes | 13.39 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
6 | 425 | Ginger WICKMAN | SO | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 13.40 | Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned) |
7 | 420 | Marina KAMEL | JR | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 13.57 | Berkley Track and Field Invitational |
8 | 844 | Mackenzie STONER | FR | Clearwater Central Catholic | 13.61 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 945 | Carlie WALTON | 8 | Northside Christian | 13.32 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 2 |
2 | 1110 | Grace HUNTER | SO | Tampa Prep | 13.30 | Berkley Track and Field Invitational |
3 | 612 | Jaslyn EASLEY | FR | Seffner Christian | 13.19 | Cardinal Mooney Invitational |
4 | 1130 | Alivia FRAZIER | FR | Tampa Prep | 13.04 | Freedom Spring Break Invitational |
5 | 574 | Victori BENJAMIN | FR | Indian Rocks Christian | 13.12 | Keswick Crusader Invitational |
6 | 1024 | Alanis JOB | SR | Shorecrest Prep | 13.19 | FHSAA 1A District 9 |
7 | 1092 | Ailani FORDE | JR | Tampa Prep | 13.32 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational |
8 | 664 | Avery LATINI | FR | Carrollwood | 13.33 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1027 | Indiana WELLS | FR | Shorecrest Prep | 12.96 | Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship |
2 | 974 | Karis LOUISSAINT | JR | Tampa Catholic | 12.49 | FHSAA Leto 4/5/2024 |
3 | 82 | Kobi-Skye PADGETT | JR | Berkeley Prep | 12.45 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
4 | 1081 | Kaja DIONNE | SR | Shorecrest Prep | 12.21 | Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship |
5 | 962 | Akyla LOYD | SO | Tampa Catholic | 12.21 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
6 | 467 | Alexandra NICHOLAS | SR | Holy Names | 12.48 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #1 |
7 | 611 | Katelyn JACKSON | JR | Seffner Christian | 12.78 | IMG Spring Break Invitational |
8 | 956 | Nicole D'ALMEIDA | SR | Tampa Catholic | 13.04 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |