$ | Meet Record | 58.32 | Gabriel Alvarado-Borjas | Jesuit (Tampa) | 4/14/2023 |
# | Stadium Record | 57.98 | Trystan Capille | Mitchell HS | 3/4/2023 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 680 | Everitt RAMKISSOON | FR | Carrollwood | NT | NT |
4 | 1059 | Elijah ALSAYEGH | 7 | Shorecrest Prep | NT | NT |
5 | 203 | Kendall JOHNSON | JR | Zephyrhills Christian | NT | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 122 | Andrew BUEHL | SO | Cambridge Christian | NT | NT |
2 | 149 | Corbon COOK | SO | Cambridge Christian | 1:20.40 | Keswick Crusader Invitational |
3 | 69 | Oliver HERNANDEZ | FR | Berkeley Prep | 1:17.39 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | 506 | Bennet ALMON | JR | Indian Rocks Christian | 1:11.17 | Shorecrest Senior Night |
5 | 978 | Tim LETTER | SR | Tampa Catholic | 1:14.38 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
6 | 230 | Wesley OSBORNE | JR | Tampa Bay HEAT | 1:18.54 | IMG Academy Invitational |
7 | 811 | Antoine JAMES | JR | Clearwater Central Catholic | NT | NT |
8 | 992 | Tylan HUFF | FR | Shorecrest Prep | NT | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 670 | Jason DUNGY | FR | Carrollwood | 1:10.37 | George Steinbrenner Invitational |
2 | 981 | Alexander BLANDON | SO | Tampa Catholic | 1:09.26 | George Steinbrenner Invitational |
3 | 218 | Walker DAMRON | SO | Tampa Bay HEAT | 1:08.21 | Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship |
4 | 26 | Ray DOST | SO | Berkeley Prep | 1:03.25 | George Steinbrenner Invitational |
5 | 736 | Chase BURKARD | SO | Jesuit (Tampa) | 1:05.61 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #1 |
6 | 778 | Nate SHEHATA | FR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 1:08.87 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #2 |
7 | 1079 | Kenyon EARLS | FR | Shorecrest Prep | 1:09.31 | Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational |
8 | 1056 | Colin JACKSON | 8 | Shorecrest Prep | 1:10.87 | Shorecrest Senior Night |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 503 | Jonah BERRY | SR | Indian Rocks Christian | 1:02.85 | Shorecrest Senior Night |
2 | 937 | Gavin RICHARDSON | JR | Northside Christian | 1:02.34 | Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship |
3 | 98 | Zach HAEDIKE | JR | Berkeley Prep | 1:01.89 | George Steinbrenner Invitational |
4 | 15 | Darius GREEN | SR | Berkeley Prep | 59.84 | IMG Academy Invitational |
5 | 985 | Jack GARCY | SR | Tampa Catholic | 1:01.31 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #4 |
6 | 342 | Josh BRADLEY | JR | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 1:02.12 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
7 | 711 | Kolt OHLSON | FR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 1:02.49 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
8 | 715 | Diego ALVARADO-BORJAS | SO | Jesuit (Tampa) | 1:02.89 | Wildcat Invitational |