$ | Meet Record | 10.64 | Donovan Terry | Jesuit (Tampa) | 4/14/2023 |
# | Stadium Record | 10.52 | Seneca Milledge | Dunbar HS | 2/25/2017 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 215 | Luke OSBORNE | SR | Tampa Bay HEAT | NT | NT |
3 | 618 | Darrin JACKSON | 8 | Seffner Christian | NT | NT |
4 | 1219 | Carter MCCASTLAIN | SO | Geneva Classical Academy | NT | NT |
5 | 951 | S'Mahri FORD | FR | Northside Christian | NT | NT |
6 | 313 | Will ANDRADE | FR | Academy Lakes | NT | NT |
7 | 857 | Owen SARSHA | FR | Clearwater Central Catholic | NT | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 223 | Anthony BAILEY | JR | Tampa Bay HEAT | 15.79 | Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship |
2 | 240 | Noah ROGER | JR | Tampa Bay HEAT | 14.67 | Riverview Ram Invite 2023 |
3 | 312 | Shiven PATEL | SO | Academy Lakes | 13.76 | Charger Invitational |
4 | 324 | Steven LEBLANC | 7 | Academy Lakes | 13.65 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | 597 | Bo KNOX | SO | Seffner Christian | 13.74 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 |
6 | 158 | Roman SMITH | FR | Keswick Christian | 14.66 | St Petersburg City Championship |
7 | 1154 | Liam DEAN | SR | Canterbury (SP) | 15.06 | Charger Invitational |
8 | 1198 | Samuel OSTROM | 6 | Geneva Classical Academy | 16.18 | 2024 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 834 | Zarik RODRIGUEZ | FR | Clearwater Central Catholic | 13.59 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 |
2 | 201 | Chandler HOFF | JR | Keswick Christian | 13.48 | Keswick Crusader Invitational |
3 | 604 | Johndale WIGGINS | 6 | Seffner Christian | 13.41 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 |
4 | 1100 | Miles ECHEVERRY | FR | Tampa Prep | 13.33 | FHSAA Leto 4/5/2024 |
5 | 371 | Evan KOLENDA | FR | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 13.36 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
6 | 413 | Zach PHILLIPS | SR | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 13.43 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
7 | 946 | Yazan ANDARY | SO | Northside Christian | 13.57 | Keswick Crusader Invitational |
8 | 516 | Carter BLOESE | JR | Indian Rocks Christian | 13.64 | Keswick Crusader Invitational |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 500 | Noah REAGH | JR | Indian Rocks Christian | 13.29 | Keswick Crusader Invitational |
2 | 7 | Chemar HAMILTON | JR | Berkeley Prep | 13.16 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
3 | 843 | Daniel OSSA | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic | 13.13 | Charger Invitational |
4 | 594 | Alijah GIBSON | SO | Seffner Christian | 12.98 | IMG Spring Break Invitational |
5 | 1165 | Michael CONNORS | SO | Canterbury (SP) | 13.07 | FHSAA 1A District 9 |
6 | 242 | Ayden PENA | SO | Tampa Bay HEAT | 13.13 | Freedom Spring Break Invitational |
7 | 1120 | Jameel SURUJBALI | SO | Tampa Prep | 13.18 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #1 |
8 | 1156 | Jacob ELMORE | SO | Canterbury (SP) | 13.31 | Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 91 | Rohan GOWDA | SR | Berkeley Prep | 12.86 | Mustang Invite |
2 | 867 | Duke RICH | JR | Clearwater Central Catholic | 12.79 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
3 | 851 | Tyree JONES | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic | 12.77 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 |
4 | 116 | Braxton POWELL | FR | Cambridge Christian | 12.75 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 2 |
5 | 848 | Evan SINGH | SR | Clearwater Central Catholic | 12.76 | Charger Invitational |
6 | 318 | Joaquin BENITEZ | JR | Academy Lakes | 12.78 | Charger Invitational |
7 | 908 | Po HENRY | SO | Northside Christian | 12.81 | Keswick Crusader Invitational |
8 | 411 | Crayton ECKARD | SO | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 12.97 | Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 544 | Logan COX | 8 | Indian Rocks Christian | 12.68 | Keswick Crusader Invitational |
2 | 584 | Mekhi WHITE | SO | Seffner Christian | 12.64 | Shorecrest Senior Night |
3 | 824 | Dylan FAROY | JR | Clearwater Central Catholic | 12.61 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
4 | 484 | Grayson TONGE | SO | Indian Rocks Christian | 12.58 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
5 | 1143 | Jalen CLARK | FR | Tampa Prep | 12.60 | FHSAA Leto 4/5/2024 |
6 | 819 | Nasir HUTCHINSON | JR | Clearwater Central Catholic | 12.64 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
7 | 1098 | Robert BERETSKI | SO | Tampa Prep | 12.66 | Berkley Track and Field Invitational |
8 | 321 | Taj WALKER | SO | Academy Lakes | 12.72 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 143 | Alex BARO | SO | Cambridge Christian | 12.55 | Mustang Invitational |
2 | 328 | Gavyn WIDMAN | SO | Academy Lakes | 12.50 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
3 | 861 | Johnny RICHARDSON | FR | Clearwater Central Catholic | 12.44 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
4 | 394 | Connor LIN | FR | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 12.43 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | 117 | Connor MARTIN | SO | Cambridge Christian | 12.44 | Keswick Crusader Invitational |
6 | 333 | Kyle DASTUR | SR | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 12.50 | Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational |
7 | 1122 | Chris LEE | SO | Tampa Prep | 12.51 | Freedom Spring Break Invitational |
8 | 358 | David BUNNER | SR | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 12.58 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 602 | Tauron JENKINS | JR | Seffner Christian | 12.38 | Kincaid Classic 2024 |
2 | 101 | Nathaniel GEORGE | SO | Berkeley Prep | 12.35 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
3 | 338 | Alejandro AVILA-MENA | FR | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 12.30 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | 506 | Bennet ALMON | JR | Indian Rocks Christian | 12.27 | Keswick Crusader Invitational |
5 | 580 | Charlie GARDENER | SO | Seffner Christian | 12.29 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 |
6 | 386 | Landon PALMER | FR | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 12.33 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
7 | 600 | Mahki COSBY | JR | Seffner Christian | 12.36 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
8 | 316 | Kalem Krish PATEL | SO | Academy Lakes | 12.38 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 353 | Jalen PONDS | FR | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 12.23 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
2 | 980 | Dominick PENA | SO | Tampa Catholic | 12.18 | Berkley Track and Field Invitational |
3 | 297 | Frank XU | JR | Academy Lakes | 12.14 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | 354 | Tristan HAND | SO | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 12.06 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | 135 | David MCKENNA | SO | Cambridge Christian | 12.11 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
6 | 1131 | Jacob ELLISON | FR | Tampa Prep | 12.16 | FHSAA Leto 4/5/2024 |
7 | 26 | Ray DOST | SO | Berkeley Prep | 12.19 | George Steinbrenner Invitational |
8 | 841 | Brendan WRIGHT | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic | 12.24 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 45 | Titus BULLARD | SR | Berkeley Prep | 11.99 | IMG Academy Invitational |
2 | 811 | Antoine JAMES | JR | Clearwater Central Catholic | 11.98 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 |
3 | 326 | Owen BARKER | FR | Academy Lakes | 11.93 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | 499 | Elijah REESE | SR | Indian Rocks Christian | 11.84 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
5 | 1010 | Nick BEARDEN | JR | Shorecrest Prep | 11.85 | Charger Invitational |
6 | 941 | Owen SMITH | SO | Northside Christian | 11.94 | Keswick Crusader Invitational |
7 | 1088 | Andrew KUNKEL | SO | Tampa Prep | 11.98 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #1 |
8 | 592 | Jamir STREADY | SO | Seffner Christian | 12.02 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 845 | Jershaun NEWTON | JR | Clearwater Central Catholic | 11.82 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 1 |
2 | 577 | Hayden SPICER | SO | Indian Rocks Christian | 11.81 | Keswick Crusader Invitational |
3 | 840 | Mac STONE | JR | Clearwater Central Catholic | 11.75 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
4 | 814 | Tyrique HARRIS | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic | 11.74 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
5 | 1069 | Damarion FEASTER | SO | Shorecrest Prep | 11.75 | Charger Invitational |
6 | 1164 | Duke DUDLEY | JR | Canterbury (SP) | 11.79 | Keswick Crusader Invitational |
7 | 630 | Anthony JOHNSON | SR | Seffner Christian | 11.82 | Shorecrest Senior Night |
8 | 623 | Ryan WALKER | SO | Seffner Christian | 11.82 | Shorecrest Senior Night |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 616 | Corbin LORD | 8 | Seffner Christian | 11.67 | Cardinal Mooney Invitational |
2 | 854 | Matt MILLS | JR | Clearwater Central Catholic | 11.66 | Mustang Invitational |
3 | 542 | Ocean TUALATAI | SO | Indian Rocks Christian | 11.63 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
4 | 859 | Jsai SMITH | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic | 11.58 | Charger Invitational |
5 | 340 | William WOLCOTT | SO | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 11.58 | Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational |
6 | 1029 | Edward MITCHEM | JR | Shorecrest Prep | 11.64 | Charger Invitational |
7 | 883 | Macrae ALLEN | SO | Northside Christian | 11.67 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 2 |
8 | 678 | Xavier BURNEY | FR | Carrollwood | 11.70 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 526 | Anderson DUMM | JR | Indian Rocks Christian | 11.56 | Keswick Crusader Invitational |
2 | 363 | Lane ROBERTS | SO | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 11.47 | Berkley Track and Field Invitational |
3 | 822 | Tre MCCLELLAN | SR | Clearwater Central Catholic | 11.46 | Mustang Invitational |
4 | 150 | Charlie BINDER | SR | Cambridge Christian | 11.41 | Keswick Crusader Invitational |
5 | 790 | Champ GIVENS | SR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 11.42 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #2 |
6 | 874 | Zuri WATSON | SR | Northside Christian | 11.46 | Keswick Crusader Invitational |
7 | 414 | Nelson SPARROW | JR | Calvary Christian (Clr) | 11.51 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
8 | 86 | Dion COOPER | SR | Berkeley Prep | 11.58 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 735 | Angel OCAMPO | SR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 11.32 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #1 |
2 | 779 | SJ GREEN | JR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 11.27 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #1 |
3 | 536 | Anthony HARRIS | SO | Indian Rocks Christian | 11.19 | FHSAA 1A District 11 |
4 | 49 | Marco SOUCHET | JR | Berkeley Prep | 11.15 | Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet 2 |
5 | 1127 | Jacob BURKE | SO | Tampa Prep | 11.18 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #1 |
6 | 596 | Jordan SO | JR | Seffner Christian | 11.21 | Shorecrest Senior Night |
7 | 972 | Chase DIMARIA | JR | Tampa Catholic | 11.31 | Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship |
8 | 730 | Kameron HOUSEY | FR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 11.40 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #4 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 816 | Justin STEPHENS | SR | Clearwater Central Catholic | 11.05 | Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship |
2 | 899 | Manuel SILVESTRE | JR | Northside Christian | 10.98 | Charger Invitational |
3 | 973 | Cameron MITCHELL | SR | Tampa Catholic | 10.65 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | 798 | Donovan TERRY | SR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 10.40 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #1 |
5 | 775 | William SUAREZ | SR | Jesuit (Tampa) | 10.59 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #1 |
6 | 283 | Nathaniel SMITH | SR | Academy Lakes | 10.74 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational QUALIFIER |
7 | 1026 | Ahmad CRUMITY | JR | Shorecrest Prep | 11.04 | Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational |
8 | 675 | Josh ROBINSON | JR | Carrollwood | 11.10 | Tampa Jesuit Meet #2 |