Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOTY, ELIZABETH | JOHN BROWN | NM | |
2 | THOMPSON, TAMARA | CLOUD COUNTY CC | NM | |
3 | WARNER, EILEEN | MCPHERSON | 6.95m | Scott Nisely |
4 | DANIEL, LUCY | SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.) | 7.50m | |
5 | STUAB, CHEYENNE | OKLAHOMA WESLEYAN | 7.98m | Coffeyville Early Bird Invite |
6 | MCMANIS, MACKENZIE | PRATT CC | 8.01m | NAIA / Juco Challenge |
7 | MENDOZA, VANESSA | SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.) | 9.50m | |
8 | MICHAELS, TEMI | NORTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA | 9.38m | KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational |
9 | MURCHISON, GABBY | SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.) | 9.50m | |
10 | BULGER, KENNEDY | COWLEY COLLEGE | 9.94m | Washburn Rust Buster |
11 | JOHNSON, ANDELYN | TABOR | 9.96m | Washburn Alumni Invitational |
12 | HANDIE, ALEJANDRA | SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.) | 9.98m | NAIA / Juco Challenge |
13 | WOMACK, MACKAYLA | NORTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA | 10.03m | KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational |
14 | CHANDLER, CHANELLE | HUTCHINSON CC | 10.08m | Washburn Rust Buster |
15 | YARBOROUGH, ELLA | JOHN BROWN | 10.18m | NAIA / Juco Challenge |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSBORN, EMMALEE | NORTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA | 10.22m | KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational |
2 | MARKLE, MCKENNA | COWLEY COLLEGE | 10.25m | Washburn Rust Buster |
3 | OLSON, LAUREN | OKLAHOMA BAPTIST | 10.34m | Crimson & Gold Invitational |
4 | BELL, PAIDEN | SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.) | 10.36m | Southwestern Relays |
5 | HOUSE, ALI | TABOR | 10.42m | Washburn Alumni Invitational |
6 | NEUFELD, ASHLYN | HUTCHINSON CC | 10.44m | Washburn Rust Buster |
7 | EARL, KETURA | SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.) | 10.59m | 2022 Washburn Open |
8 | GREEN, ABBY | FRIENDS | 10.62m | NAIA / Juco Challenge |
9 | APPLETON, HANNAH | NORTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA | 10.65m | 2022 ESU Midwest Classic |
10 | DAVIS, LUSHOUS | HUTCHINSON CC | 10.91m | Butler County CC Invite |
11 | THOMPSON, TAHISHA | CLOUD COUNTY CC | 11.11m | 2022 CCCC Thunderbird Classic |
12 | CARTER, JACI | KANSAS WESLEYAN | 11.11m | Concordia Polar Dog Invite |
13 | GRUSING, CHLOE | COWLEY COLLEGE | 11.19m | Washburn Rust Buster |
14 | WASINGER, SASHA | TABOR | 11.25m | Washburn Rust Buster |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCOLES, EVIE | JOHN BROWN | 11.70m | |
2 | ROBERTSON, TATUM | CENTRAL OKLAHOMA | 11.86m | Wendy's/PSU MIAA Challenge |
3 | MANNON, CAITLIN | OKLAHOMA BAPTIST | 11.97m | John Jacobs Invitational |
4 | STOUT, ELIZABETH | KANSAS WESLEYAN | 12.01m | Concordia Polar Dog Invite |
5 | BYRD, JADE | OKLAHOMA BAPTIST | 12.02m | Rumble in the Jungle Invitational |
6 | CALLIHAN, MALLORY | CLOUD COUNTY CC | 12.03m | 2022 CCCC Thunderbird Classic |
7 | HOLADAY, NICOLE | KANSAS WESLEYAN | 12.46m | Southwestern Relays |
8 | NOBLE, DANIELLE | SOUTHWESTERN CHRISTIAN | 12.48m | NAIA / Juco Challenge |
9 | WALLIS, SAMANTHA | SOUTHEASTERN OKLAHOMA | 12.62m | 2022 Washburn Open |
10 | VAN SICKLE, ALEX | UNATTACHED | 13.25m | |
11 | ZIMMER, KYLIE | WICHITA STATE | 14.44m | Wichita State Shocker Open |
12 | LYDAY, DAHSAUNI | CENTRAL OKLAHOMA | 13.98m | John Jacobs Invitational |
13 | ZIMMER, ANNA | WICHITA STATE | 14.43m | Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational |
14 | HARTUNG, DANI | UNATTACHED | 16.61m |