Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OLALERE, DEBBIE | NORTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA | 7.91 |
2 | BOOKER, RACHEL | SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.) | 7.86 |
3 | BRANTLEY, BRIANNA | NORTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA | 7.83 |
4 | THOMPSON, MIRACLE | CLOUD COUNTY CC | 7.69 |
5 | JACKSON, SERENITY | PRATT CC | 7.82 |
6 | OKORO, CHIDERA | WICHITA STATE | 7.85 |
7 | WASHINGTON, KENNADY | WICHITA STATE | 7.89 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIKHELOTTI, CAYDANCE | SOUTHWESTERN CHRISTIAN | 9.00 | NAIA / Juco Challenge |
2 | CAMPBELL, KANYA | GARDEN CITY CC | 9.00 | raw:8.98 TTU Corky Classic |
3 | LACY-RAYE, CHARISMA | SOUTHEASTERN OKLAHOMA | 8.29 | Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational |
4 | DYE, KAMREE | JOHN BROWN | 7.97 | NAIA / Juco Challenge |
5 | KNIGHT, JAYLEN | FRIENDS | 7.98 | Friends University First Chance Qualifier |
6 | GAINES, DEKAYLA | CENTRAL OKLAHOMA | 8.31 | JD Martin Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOORTMAN, DAKOTA | BETHEL (KAN.) | 9.11 | Washburn Rust Buster |
2 | WHITEAKER, KAYLA | OTTAWA | 8.92 | Washburn Rust Buster |
3 | BOONE, DENIM | CAMERON | 8.29 | JD Martin Invitational |
4 | THOMPSON, DARIANNE | NORTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA | 7.95 | Bob Timmons Classic |
5 | NAGEL, HALLE | FRIENDS | 8.00 | Washburn Alumni Invitational |
6 | YOUNGBLOOD, SARAFINA | SOUTHWESTERN CHRISTIAN | 8.33 | NAIA / Juco Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILSON, ALYSSA | NORTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA | 9.15 | KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational |
2 | RIDGES, JAAZER | WICHITA STATE | 8.61 | Washburn All-Kansas Invite |
3 | BLANKENSHIP, LILY | SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.) | 8.28 | NAIA / Juco Challenge |
4 | WASHINGTON, KENNADY | WICHITA STATE | 7.90 | |
5 | HENRY, MIKAYLA | PRATT CC | 8.02 | NAIA / Juco Challenge |
6 | ENGERMANN, RENAJA | NORTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA | 8.37 | KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSBORNE, AMIAH | CAMERON | 9.22 | JD Martin Invitational |
2 | TARVER, AALIYAH | FRIENDS | 8.60 | NAIA / Juco Challenge |
3 | HACKNEY-COOPER, ELONTAE | UNAT-WICHITA STATE | 8.24 | Wichita State Shocker Prelude |
4 | DOUGLAS, SHACKERA | NORTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA | 7.87 | Ran Last season Transfer from Bemidji State |
5 | MARTIN, ASHLIONA | HUTCHINSON CC | 8.04 | 2022 Region VI/KJCCC Invite |
6 | PADULLES, IRIAN | FRIENDS | 8.38 | NAIA / Juco Challenge |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUGHING, JADA | OTTAWA | NT | |
2 | MITCHELL, GRACE | JOHN BROWN | 8.60 | MSSU Lion Open & Multi |
3 | JACKSON, KENYA | NORTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA | 8.21 | 2022 OBU/GAC Last Chance Indoor |
4 | OLALERE, DEBBIE | NORTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA | 7.86 | Bob Timmons Classic |
5 | HENDERSON, ANISHA | OKLAHOMA BAPTIST | 8.08 | 2022 OBU/GAC Last Chance Indoor |
6 | RICHARD, KYRESE | CENTRAL OKLAHOMA | 8.40 | |
7 | FREEMAN, LAURA | OTTAWA | 9.25 | Friends University First Chance Qualifier |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEWIS, BROOKE | NEOSHO COUNTY CC | NT | |
2 | COLLINS, KYLA | SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.) | 8.57 | NAIA / Juco Challenge |
3 | OKORO, EZINNE | WICHITA STATE | 8.20 | 2022 Ichabod Mid-Week Challenge |
4 | BRANTLEY, BRIANNA | NORTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA | 7.84 | 2023 Graduate Classic |
5 | TERRY, LAURYN | SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.) | 8.09 | NAIA / Juco Challenge |
6 | VALENZUELA, CASSIDY | JOHN BROWN | 8.41 | MSSU Lion Open & Multi |
7 | WOOD, EZRA | NEOSHO COUNTY CC | 9.36 | Washburn Rust Buster |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKSON, SERENITY | PRATT CC | NT | |
2 | DOWNING, HALEY | SOUTHWESTERN CHRISTIAN | 8.55 | NAIA / Juco Challenge |
3 | HENGEN, MACHALA | NORTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA | 8.19 | KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational |
4 | OKORO, CHIDERA | WICHITA STATE | 7.84 | |
5 | ARMSTRONG, AMORE | SOUTHEASTERN OKLAHOMA | 8.10 | 7th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic |
6 | KENNEDY, NYEL | NORTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA | 8.45 | KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational |
7 | HAYNES, ALEXIS | NEOSHO COUNTY CC | 9.83 | Washburn Rust Buster |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTER, MAKHAYA | UNAT-PRATT CC | NT | |
2 | TREKELL, KEYANA | SOUTHWESTERN CHRISTIAN | 8.49 | NAIA / Juco Challenge |
3 | LANE, SHAKIRA | NORTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA | 8.17 | 2022 OBU/GAC Last Chance Indoor |
4 | BOOKER, RACHEL | SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.) | 7.78 | 2022 Concordia Invite |
5 | SMITH, ARIYAH | CLOUD COUNTY CC | 8.11 | 2023 Graduate Classic |
6 | HALATA, BRYNNA | FRIENDS | 8.45 | NAIA / Juco Challenge |
7 | BARNARD, SOPHIA | JOHN BROWN | 9.98 | NAIA / Juco Challenge |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAKASOBUDURU, JOANA | NEOSHO COUNTY CC | NT | |
2 | GREEN, ANAYAH | NORTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA | 8.53 | 2023 Graduate Classic |
3 | DELANEY, TYLEECIA | CENTRAL OKLAHOMA | 8.17 | JD Martin Invitational |
4 | THOMPSON, MIRACLE | CLOUD COUNTY CC | 7.50 | Washburn Rust Buster |
5 | MIDGETT, RILEY | NORTHWESTERN OKLAHOMA | 8.11 | Bob Timmons Classic |
6 | LANGE, GRACE | WICHITA STATE | 8.49 | Wichita State Shocker Prelude |
7 | LIGHTBOURNE, AISHA | OTTAWA | NT |