Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Indoor Pentathlon #1 60m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results (overall) |
Complete | Indoor Heptathlon #1 60 Meters | Final | Start List | Results (overall) |
Complete | Indoor Heptathlon #2 Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results (overall) |
Complete | Indoor Pentathlon #2 High Jump | Final | Start List | Results (overall) |
Complete | Indoor Heptathlon #3 Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results (overall) |
Complete | Indoor Pentathlon #3 Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results (overall) |
Complete | Indoor Pentathlon #4 Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results (overall) |
Complete | Indoor Heptathlon #4 High Jump | Final | Start List | Results (overall) |
Complete | Indoor Pentathlon #5 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results (overall) |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Indoor Heptathlon #5 60m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results (overall) |
Complete | Indoor Heptathlon #6 Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results (overall) |
Complete | Indoor Heptathlon #7 1000 Meters | Final | Start List | Results (overall) |
Complete | Women's Weight Throw | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Men's Weight Throw | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Women's Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Men's Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Women's Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 60m Hurdles | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 60m Hurdles | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 60 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 60 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 60m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 60m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 60 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 60 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 1 Mile Run | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 1 Mile Run | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 1000 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 1000 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 3000 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 3000 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cloud County CC | CLOD | 238 |
2 | Cowley College | COWL | 112 |
3 | Dodge City CC | DODG | 89 |
4 | Fort Scott CC | FSCC | 53 |
5 | Neosho County CC | NEOS | 22 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cloud County CC | CLOD | 143 |
2 | Dodge City CC | DODG | 75 |
3 | Cowley College | COWL | 67 |
4 | Fort Scott CC | FSCC | 49 |
5 | Neosho County CC | NEOS | 32 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Friends | FRIE | 185 |
2 | Ottawa | OTTA | 93 |
3 | Southwestern Christian | SWCH | 79 |
4 | McMurry | MCMU | 73 |
5 | Bethany (Kan.) | BEK2 | 65 |
6 | Bethel (Kan.) | BEK3 | 50 |
7 | Johnson & Wales (Colo.) | WALE | 44 |
8 | MidAmerica Nazarene | MANU | 28 |
9 | Southwestern (Kan.) | SOKS | 22 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Midwestern St. | MITX | 173 |
2 | Northwestern Oklahoma | NOOK | 123 |
3 | Friends | FRIE | 118 |
4 | Bethany (Kan.) | BEK2 | 72 |
5 | McMurry | MCMU | 51 |
6 | Ottawa | OTTA | 38 |
7 | Johnson & Wales (Colo.) | WALE | 35 |
8 | Bethel (Kan.) | BEK3 | 33 |
9 | Fort Hays St. | FHST | 30 |
10 | Southwestern Christian | SWCH | 18 |
10 | Cottey College | COTT | 18 |
12 | MidAmerica Nazarene | MANU | 16 |
13 | Southwestern (Kan.) | SOKS | 13 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shocker Track Club | SHOC | 10 |