Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PARKER, Jaedon | WAR | |
2 | WILLIAMS, Quintin | Yorktown Running Club | |
3 | ORTIZ VELAZQUEZ, Christian | Soca Speed Track Club | |
4 | WALKER, Dylan | SR | Westfield |
5 | CLARK, Davyion | Waynebtc | |
6 | CHAMBERS, Ashton | SR | Muncie Central |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KING, Clifford | Nevah Wen Track Club | |
2 | MARCUS, Caleb | SR | Brownsburg |
3 | JOHNSON, Taiwan | Waynebtc | |
4 | BOYD, Leo | JR | Muncie Central |
5 | TIENDA, Scotty | SR | Brownsburg |
6 | AVANT, Camren | SR | Unattached |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LARKEY, Jalen | SR | Brownsburg |
2 | FLEETWOOD, Jackson | JR | Future Stars |
3 | SUGGS, Jamehl | SO | Ben Davis |
4 | WATSON, Edwin | FR | Brebeuf Jesuit |
5 | HANDY, Josh | JR | Brownsburg |
6 | SIMPSON, Antwann | SR | South Bend Riley |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KUGLER, Coleson | FR | Unattached |
2 | RUNIONS, Michael | SR | Greenfield Track Club |
3 | ELIAS, Cameron | Indiana BLAST | |
4 | GLASSLEY, Nolan | Indiana BLAST | |
5 | STEENMAN, Gabe | Indiana BLAST | |
6 | MULLENS, Cameron | JR | Unattached |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GREEN, DJ | Yorktown Running Club | |
2 | SAINT FORT, Kinsky | Argonaut Track Club | |
3 | HELDMAN, Caleb | SR | Brownsburg |
4 | BILLINGSLEY II, Bryan | JR | Ft. Wayne Northrop |
5 | HINES, Jayden | SO | North Central (Indianapolis) |
6 | LULLY, Mike | FR | North Central (Indianapolis) |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLMAN, Andrew | SR | carmel |
2 | GUTHRIE, Tyler | AthLead Indy Track & Field | |
3 | CHRISTIANSEN, Braeden | JR | Unattached |
4 | GUENIN-HODSON, Troy | JR | Wabash Track Club |
5 | GUTHRIE, Chase | AthLead Indy Track & Field | |
6 | MCCORKHILL, Preston | Reservoir |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BANKS, Jermaine | FR | North Central (Indianapolis) |
2 | GUTIERREZ-P, Xavier | The Spartan Project | |
3 | CAYCE, Justin | FR | Panther Track Club |
4 | BROWN, LaDamieon | SO | Muncie Central |
5 | OTT, Josh | SO | Carmel High School |
6 | FORD, Nakai | JR | North Central (Indianapolis) |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOND, Branden | JR | Noblesville |
2 | OLIVO-HERNANDEZ, Darien | American Speed | |
3 | WHITFIELD, Chance | SO | Brownsburg |
4 | SEAGRAVE, Connor | JR | Westfield |
5 | KORTHUIS, Chris | JR | Unattached |
6 | NERO, Kedron | FR | Future Stars |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WEBB, Jack | SR | The Spartan Project |
2 | WISE, Mika | FR | North Central (Indianapolis) |
3 | SMITH, Seffrin | FR | Body In Training |
4 | QUIST, Kwamena | JR | Unattached |
5 | TAYLOR, Colton | JR | Unattached |
6 | PRATHER, Camden | SR | Unattached |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PHILLIPS, Logan | American Speed | |
2 | STRUVE, Nathan | JR | Unattached |
3 | JAMES, Rushawn | Engler TC | |
4 | LAWSON, Tristan | Unattached | |
5 | BURCHFIELD, Beckham | AthLead Indy Track & Field | |
6 | ADDAI, Brandon | American Speed |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLLINS, Anya | AthLead Indy Track & Field | |
2 | STANLEY, Moses | Appleseeds | |
3 | KING, James | Indiana BLAST | |
4 | HARRIS, Marshall | SO | Future Stars |
5 | TREJO, Luis | Wabash Track Club | |
6 | LORAINE, Kyler | Indiana BLAST |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
2 | MANSOJER, Sied Anthony M. | JR | PTC |
3 | NESTEL, Charley | FR | Panther Track Club |
4 | VINES, Aubrey | AthLead Indy Track & Field | |
5 | KASEL, Aiden | AthLead Indy Track & Field |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
3 | CARR, Kaden | FR | Unattached |
4 | RITCHEY, Jamil | SO | Unattached |
5 | KENT JR, Demetrio | SO | Unattached |