Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seeded | Boys High Jump (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys High Jump (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls High Jump (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls High Jump (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Pole Vault (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Pole Vault (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Pole Vault (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Pole Vault (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Long Jump (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Long Jump (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Long Jump (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Long Jump (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Triple Jump (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Triple Jump (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Triple Jump (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Triple Jump (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Shot Put (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Shot Put (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Shot Put (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Shot Put (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Discus (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Discus (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Discus (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls Discus (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seeded | Girls 2400 Meters (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 2400 Meters (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 2400 Meters (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 2400 Meters (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 800 Meters (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 800 Meters (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 800 Meters (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 800 Meters (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 100m Hurdles (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 100m Hurdles (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 110m Hurdles (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 110m Hurdles (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 100 Meters (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 100 Meters (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 100 Meters (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 100 Meters (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 4 x 200m Relay (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 4 x 200m Relay (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 400 Meters (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 400 Meters (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 400 Meters (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 400 Meters (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 300m Hurdles (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 300m Hurdles (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 300m Hurdles (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 300m Hurdles (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 200 Meters (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 200 Meters (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 200 Meters (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 200 Meters (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 1600 Meters (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 1600 Meters (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 1600 Meters (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 1600 Meters (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (8th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (7th Grade) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (8th Grade) | Final | Start List |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark JH (Men) | CLAR | 161 |
2 | Celina Junior High | CELI | 114 |
3 | Scott Middle School | SCOT | 67 |
4 | Anna Junior High Boys | ANN2 | 64 |
5 | Bonham LH Rather Junior High | BONH | 63 |
6 | Van Alstyne MS | VAN | 59 |
7 | Community Middle School | COMM | 47 |
8 | Melissa Middle School | MELI | 25 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celina Junior High | CELI | 193 |
2 | Henry Scott Middle School | HENR | 112 |
3 | Van Alstyne MS | VAN | 95.25 |
4 | Melissa Middle School | MELI | 64 |
5 | Community Middle School | COMM | 55.25 |
6 | Anna Girls | ANNA | 48 |
7 | Clark JH (Women) | CLA2 | 25.5 |
8 | Bonham LH Rather Junior High | BONH | 24 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark JH (Men) | CLAR | 133 |
2 | Celina Junior High | CELI | 96 |
3 | Scott Middle School | SCOT | 90 |
4 | Melissa Middle School | MELI | 85 |
5 | Van Alstyne MS | VAN | 74 |
6 | Anna Junior High Boys | ANN2 | 43 |
7 | Community Middle School | COMM | 21 |
8 | Bonham LH Rather Junior High | BONH | 16 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa Middle School | MELI | 180.76 |
2 | Henry Scott Middle School | HENR | 133.38 |
3 | Celina Junior High | CELI | 118.76 |
4 | Clark JH (Women) | CLA2 | 90.38 |
5 | Van Alstyne MS | VAN | 59.38 |
6 | Community Middle School | COMM | 23 |
7 | Anna Girls | ANNA | 12.38 |
8 | Bonham LH Rather Junior High | BONH | 2 |