Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NANDA, Devak | Plano East | 6:00.00 |
2 | BYRON, Zack | Plano West | 6:04.00 |
3 | TIJERINA, Jon | Nolan Catholic | 6:05.00 |
4 | QUENNET, Evan | Plano West | 6:20.09 |
5 | POTHIER, Timothy | Plano West | 6:30.00 |
6 | BOWLES, Nick | Plano West | 7:01.00 |
7 | SANLUISENO, Hector | Peak Preparatory | NT |
8 | MARTINEZ, Axl | International Leadership - G | NT |
9 | JIMENEZ, Anthony | International Leadership - G | NT |
10 | RECENDIZ, Herman | Peak Preparatory | NT |
11 | HERNANDEZ, Ryan | Peak Preparatory | NT |
12 | SILVERIO, Fernando | International Leadership - G | NT |
13 | JOHNSON, Samuel | International Leadership - G | NT |
14 | MITCHELL, Rory | Nolan Catholic | NT |
15 | RAMIREZ, Randy | Nolan Catholic | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REED, Andrew | Plano West | 5:31.00 |
2 | RAMIREZ, Matthew | Nolan Catholic | 5:31.68 |
3 | MOORE, Kairo | Forney | 5:34.00 |
4 | MANT, Hayden | Plano West | 5:35.00 |
5 | INTERRANTE, Timothy | Plano East | 5:39.75 |
6 | VENKATESHWAR, Sharan | Plano West | 5:40.00 |
7 | HO, Tristan | Plano East | 5:40.00 |
8 | JUAREZ, Erick | Plano East | 5:40.00 |
9 | BILLMAN, Joshua | Plano West | 5:40.00 |
10 | KLOESEL, Bernard | Nolan Catholic | 5:43.01 |
11 | BRYANT, Colin | Nolan Catholic | 5:43.97 |
12 | ALBRIGHT, Tyler | Plano East | 5:45.00 |
13 | DORSETT, Tyler | McKinney North | 5:45.00 |
14 | KRISHNAN, Siddharth | Plano West | 5:47.00 |
15 | STEVENS, Kyle | Plano East | 5:50.00 |
16 | DOUGLAS, Noah | Nolan Catholic | 5:52.04 |
17 | GUILLORY, Ty | Plano East | 6:00.00 |
18 | ARCHER, Paul | Plano East | 6:00.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HINTON, Blake | Lucas Lovejoy | 5:14.94 |
2 | EVIN, Stefan | Lucas Lovejoy | 5:15.00 |
3 | BECKSTEAD, Nathan | Forney | 5:15.00 |
4 | PETERSON, Dylon | Forney | 5:15.00 |
5 | MICHAL, Matthew | Lucas Lovejoy | 5:15.00 |
6 | CONNELL, Blake | Wylie | 5:16.00 |
7 | CHAVEZ, Gabriel | Forney | 5:20.00 |
8 | PAUL, Thomas | Plano East | 5:20.00 |
9 | ROUSE, Sam | Lucas Lovejoy | 5:20.00 |
10 | ZAVALA, Marcus | Nolan Catholic | 5:20.53 |
11 | NTOTI, Guy | Nolan Catholic | 5:23.88 |
12 | MCGOLDRICK, Finn | Lucas Lovejoy | 5:25.00 |
13 | JIANG, Eric | Plano West | 5:25.00 |
14 | THOMAS, Cameron | Hallsville | 5:27.06 |
15 | BRZEZINA, Patrick | Plano West | 5:30.00 |
16 | PEREZ, Brayan | Plano East | 5:30.00 |
17 | MARONEY, Justin | Lucas Lovejoy | 5:30.00 |
18 | SANDOVAL, Luis | Lucas Lovejoy | 5:30.40 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMIDT, Nate | Nolan Catholic | 4:59.14 |
2 | CARTER, Aidan | Wylie | 5:01.81 |
3 | O'HARE, Michael | Frisco Wakeland | 5:01.83 |
4 | GREGORIO, Jonatan | Plano East | 5:03.29 |
5 | CHIAU, Ian | Plano East | 5:03.93 |
6 | PEDERSEN, Alex | Lucas Lovejoy | 5:05.00 |
7 | PALOMINO, Christian | Sulphur Springs | 5:05.00 |
8 | PRADO, Nic | Nolan Catholic | 5:05.21 |
9 | PARRELLA, Michael | Founders Classical (Leander) | 5:07.30 |
10 | ESCOBAR, Andrew | Sulphur Springs | 5:08.00 |
11 | RAMIREZ, Nabian | Sulphur Springs | 5:08.00 |
12 | SAULSBERRY, Dillon | Plano West | 5:08.80 |
13 | MCKEOWN, Brian | Plano West | 5:09.00 |
14 | THOMAS, Chris | Frisco Wakeland | 5:10.00 |
15 | JONES, Lucas | Frisco Wakeland | 5:10.12 |
16 | BRINKLEY, Duke | Frisco Wakeland | 5:11.49 |
17 | JOERGER, Ben | Frisco Wakeland | 5:12.00 |
18 | ROBERTS, Matthew | Forney | 5:13.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | O'BRIEN, Michael | Lucas Lovejoy | 4:45.00 |
2 | PUCKETT, James | THESA Riders | 4:45.00 |
3 | KIDD, McKenzie | Hallsville | 4:45.86 |
4 | CRUZ, Cristian | Founders Classical Academy ( | 4:47.00 |
5 | VICKERY, Peyton | Sulphur Springs | 4:47.97 |
6 | BERG, Shadd | Hallsville | 4:50.00 |
7 | JASPER, Travis | Plano East | 4:50.00 |
8 | SCHORN, Nick | Austin Vandegrift | 4:52.37 |
9 | NASRI, Ilyas | Plano West | 4:53.30 |
10 | THORNTON, Landon | Sulphur Springs | 4:54.00 |
11 | MALIK, Trevor | Lucas Lovejoy | 4:55.00 |
12 | BERARDESCO, Anthony | McKinney North | 4:55.00 |
13 | FLECK, Alex | Plano East | 4:55.00 |
14 | LEE, Kyle | McKinney North | 4:57.00 |
15 | KIMMEL, Preston | THESA Riders | 4:57.00 |
16 | SELLERS, Eli | Sulphur Springs | 4:57.00 |
17 | MARSH, Caden | Frisco Wakeland | 4:57.53 |
18 | AVERILL, Timothy | Plano East | 4:58.97 |
19 | WILLIAMS, Nate | North Crowley | NT |
20 | GIBSON, Richard | Renissance Academy | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VALLEJO, Devin | Plano East | 4:23.58 |
2 | BRANDS, Ryan | Lucas Lovejoy | 4:24.67 |
3 | MUIRHEAD, Will | Lucas Lovejoy | 4:25.00 |
4 | WILCOX, Grant | Plano East | 4:25.63 |
5 | JOHNSON, Pete | Plano West | 4:26.10 |
6 | LEWIS, Sloan | Burkburnett | 4:29.69 |
7 | YARBOROUGH, Hudson | Plano East | 4:30.00 |
8 | TOWNSEND, Tanner | Royse City | 4:32.87 |
9 | MONTE, Anthony | Austin Vandegrift | 4:33.07 |
10 | SANTINE, John | Plano West | 4:33.80 |
11 | PEDERSEN, Brett | Lucas Lovejoy | 4:35.00 |
12 | WRIGHT, Carson | Plano West | 4:36.40 |
13 | WALKER, Ben | Plano East | 4:40.00 |
14 | DU BOIS, Chayden | Lucas Lovejoy | 4:42.00 |
15 | GEISER, Ben | Nolan Catholic | 4:42.53 |
16 | ABDELLATIF, Samuel | Wylie | 4:42.70 |
17 | SAKAKINI, Trent | Frisco Wakeland | 4:43.65 |
18 | SHUPE, George | Plano West | 4:44.00 |