PL | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NESS, Kaiti | Greenhill | 11:21.54 | 2 (1) |
2 | BRYANT, Alison | Nolan Catholic | 11:23.62 | 2 (2) |
3 | GEORGE, Sydney | McKinney North | 11:56.03 | 2 (3) |
4 | BROWN, Martha | Plano East | 12:01.99 | 2 (4) |
5 | LANNAN, Kate | McKinney North | 12:09.82 | 2 (5) |
6 | BRADSTREET, Alexis | Plano East | 12:10.74 | 2 (6) |
7 | BUCHANAN, Bronwyn | Hallsville | 12:12.20 | 2 (7) |
8 | FLOYD, Gracelyn | Hallsville | 12:14.43 | 2 (8) |
9 | THEODORE, Anna | Plano West | 12:16.35 | 2 (9) |
10 | HERNANDEZ, Drisany | Forney | 12:20.08 | 2 (10) |
11 | HEMENWAY, Madison | Anna | 12:26.85 | 2 (11) |
12 | CONROY, Makayla | Plano East | 13:18.19 | 1 (1) |
13 | DOWNEY, Teagan | Plano East | 13:19.81 | 1 (2) |
14 | WASHBURN, Sydney | Sulphur Springs | 13:21.73 | 2 (12) |
15 | D'ANNIBALE, Grace | McKinney North | 13:57.70 | 1 (3) |
16 | SAKAKINI, Tess | Frisco Wakeland | 14:04.75 | 1 (4) |
17 | LEE, Reese | McKinney North | 14:15.77 | 1 (5) |
18 | SMITH, Lauren | Hallsville | 14:23.19 | 1 (6) |
19 | EGGLETON, Sophia | Plano West | 14:50.88 | 1 (7) |
20 | SALES, Alandra | Hallsville | 15:00.33 | 1 (8) |
21 | HEARD, Morgan | Wylie | 16:09.06 | 1 (9) |
SAIA, Emma | Austin Vandegrift | DNS | ||
CAROTHERS, Amelia | Lucas Lovejoy | DNS | ||
MCKENZIE, Kayla | Wylie | DNS | ||
WOHLGEMUTH, Paige | Founders Classical (Leander) | DNS | ||
MATHIS, Jordan | Austin Vandegrift | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONROY, Makayla | Plano East | 13:18.19 |
2 | DOWNEY, Teagan | Plano East | 13:19.81 |
3 | D'ANNIBALE, Grace | McKinney North | 13:57.70 |
4 | SAKAKINI, Tess | Frisco Wakeland | 14:04.75 |
5 | LEE, Reese | McKinney North | 14:15.77 |
6 | SMITH, Lauren | Hallsville | 14:23.19 |
7 | EGGLETON, Sophia | Plano West | 14:50.88 |
8 | SALES, Alandra | Hallsville | 15:00.33 |
9 | HEARD, Morgan | Wylie | 16:09.06 |
MCKENZIE, Kayla | Wylie | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NESS, Kaiti | Greenhill | 11:21.54 |
2 | BRYANT, Alison | Nolan Catholic | 11:23.62 |
3 | GEORGE, Sydney | McKinney North | 11:56.03 |
4 | BROWN, Martha | Plano East | 12:01.99 |
5 | LANNAN, Kate | McKinney North | 12:09.82 |
6 | BRADSTREET, Alexis | Plano East | 12:10.74 |
7 | BUCHANAN, Bronwyn | Hallsville | 12:12.20 |
8 | FLOYD, Gracelyn | Hallsville | 12:14.43 |
9 | THEODORE, Anna | Plano West | 12:16.35 |
10 | HERNANDEZ, Drisany | Forney | 12:20.08 |
11 | HEMENWAY, Madison | Anna | 12:26.85 |
12 | WASHBURN, Sydney | Sulphur Springs | 13:21.73 |
SAIA, Emma | Austin Vandegrift | DNS | |
CAROTHERS, Amelia | Lucas Lovejoy | DNS | |
WOHLGEMUTH, Paige | Founders Classical (Leander) | DNS | |
MATHIS, Jordan | Austin Vandegrift | DNS |