Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Ethen Griggs | Burner Nation | NT |
3 | Camron Walker | Nolan Catholic | NT |
4 | Cole Dixon | Nolan Catholic | NT |
5 | Brandy Mowete | Dynamite | NT |
6 | jake Chamberlain | Team Quest | NT |
7 | Matthew Rogers | Austin Sprint Club | NT |
8 | Samir Thota | Prime Time Elite Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Rory Mitchell | Nolan Catholic | NT |
3 | Nyles Thomas | The Doors Track and Field | NT |
4 | Vonzell Kelley JR | The Doors Track and Field | NT |
5 | Alexander Hughes | The Doors Track and Field | NT |
6 | Jalen Butler | The Doors Track and Field | NT |
7 | Kwame Frimpong | Nolan Catholic | NT |
8 | Randy Ramirez | Nolan Catholic | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Hildevert Lafeuille | Columbia Track Club | NT |
3 | Ethan Hawkins | Red Oak | NT |
4 | Cornelius Johnson | Red Oak | NT |
5 | Darius Hobdy | XPRESS TRACK CLUB | NT |
6 | Kortlon Erskine | Red Oak | NT |
7 | DeCorey Ware | ILLUSIONS TRACK CLUB | NT |
8 | Elizabeth Robertson | Personal Touch Athletics | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Sam Clay | Team Quest | NT |
3 | Desmond Lewis | Tribe of Judah | NT |
4 | Dhruv Maniker | Team Quest | NT |
5 | Graylon Stubs | Team Quest | NT |
6 | Andrew Ashmore | Team Quest | NT |
7 | James Thompson | Team Quest | NT |
8 | Ryan Gordon | Team Quest | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
2 | malik bullock | Proskills Track Club | NT |
3 | Joel Gassiot | Frio Vault Club | NT |
4 | Christian Battle | Burner Nation | NT |
5 | Camar Wheat | Garland GT ONE | NT |
6 | Cameron Taylor | Whitehouse-tyler metro track | NT |
7 | Jacolby Cross | Living Word | NT |
8 | Josiah Lewis | Unattached | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Ahzaun Booker | Jackrabbits Track Club | NT |
3 | Darien Boyd | Furosity Track Club | NT |
4 | Rene Luna | Elite Sports Performance | NT |
5 | DeSean Hodge | A Running Start TC | NT |
6 | Ryan Rice | ACE Track Club | NT |
7 | Jackson Durbin | Prime Time Elite Track Club | NT |
8 | Charles Grogan | Burner Nation | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trevor Bailey | Rapids Track | 8.50 |
2 | Joshua Russell | Leander Spartans | 7.64 |
3 | Sam Ruiz | Leander Spartans | 7.94 |
4 | Caleb Miller | Tribe of Judah | 7.80 |
5 | Anthony Aldridge | Dallas Elite Track Club | 7.70 |
6 | Junior Cox | Austin Sprint Club | 7.84 |
7 | Gregory McComas | Unattached | 8.00 |
8 | Anthony Nguyen | Unattached | 8.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Terrick Carter Jr. | Desoto Swift TC | 7.60 |
2 | Dillon Baker | Unattached | 7.40 |
3 | Jada Laye | Dynamite | 7.60 |
4 | Ryan Ross | Unattached | 7.50 |
5 | Ethan Griggs | Burner Nation | 7.40 |
6 | Antwuane Johnson | Burner Nation | 7.42 |
7 | Dowdy Elazarig | Dallas Elite Track Club | 7.50 |
8 | Calvin Corbett JR | No Speed Limit | 7.40 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dion MUROMBE | Unattached | 7.34 |
2 | Trevon Thompson | Jus' Ryde Track Club | 7.27 |
3 | Trevor Hall | Unattached | 7.30 |
4 | Austin Compton | Unattached | 7.31 |
5 | Christian Palmer | Burner Nation | 7.24 |
6 | Matthew Madrey | Unattached | 7.34 |
7 | Gauge Jackson | Burner Nation | 7.30 |
8 | Nazhir Carter | Burner Nation | 7.36 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Gormer | Desoto Swift TC | 7.20 |
2 | Noah Hartsfield | Columbia Track Club | 7.12 |
3 | Jaden Nixon | Unattached | 7.20 |
4 | Caleb Molo | Burner Nation | 7.20 |
5 | Christian Anglin | Burner Nation | 7.21 |
6 | Jeremiah Boone | Unattached | 7.20 |
7 | caleb Molo | Burner Nation | 7.20 |
8 | Joshua Stephens | Unattached | 7.20 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reid Vincent | BEAST Sprint Club | 7.10 |
2 | Jarrett Gormer | Desoto Swift TC | 7.10 |
3 | DJ Henderson | Unattached | 7.05 |
4 | Terry Smith | Burner Nation | 7.09 |
5 | Justin Luckey | Lancaster Lightning | 7.06 |
6 | Donovan Smith | Desoto Swift TC | 7.10 |
7 | Gregory Sholars II | Apranch | 7.10 |
8 | Gage Jackson | Burner Nation | 7.11 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony Landry III | Unattached | 7.00 |
2 | Shamel Allwood | A Running Start TC | 6.98 |
3 | Tyler Hardman | Unattached | 7.00 |
4 | Quin Bright | Cedar Hill High School | 7.00 |
5 | Isaiah Teer | Martin Highschool | 7.00 |
6 | Soro Abrama | Dallas Elite Track Club | 7.00 |
7 | RoDerrick Hughes | Unattached | 7.00 |
8 | Jarren Stewart | NTC Elite | 6.98 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Hawkins | Adidas | 6.90 |
2 | Tylin Jackson | Lancaster Lightning | 6.90 |
3 | Edmond Anderson IV | NTC Elite | 6.90 |
4 | Jaylin Gant | CanAM Athletic Association | 6.92 |
5 | Asante Fazzaro | Apranch | 6.92 |
6 | James Glomb | Austin Sprint Club | 6.90 |
7 | Austin Nkwoparah | NTC Elite | 6.92 |
8 | Dante Hodge | A Running Start TC | 6.98 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Gordon | Unattached | 6.70 |
2 | Colton Leonard | Dallas Track-XC Club | 4.50 |
3 | Jailyn Smiley | Junior Speedster | 6.80 |
4 | Calvin Wallace | Unattached | 6.75 |
5 | Colton Leonard | Unattached | 6.50 |
6 | Roshabrius Garrett | Unattached | 6.70 |
7 | Travon Chance | Columbia | 6.78 |
8 | Kevin Barr | Unattached | 6.90 |