Lane | Athlete | Age | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RITZER, Joseph | 23 | Unattached | 11.08 |
2 | CLATE, Austin | 17 | Colorado Elite Track Club | 11.02 |
3 | BERGMANN, Will | 20 | Unattached | 10.80 |
4 | SCHURR, Gavin | 21 | Unattached | 10.36 |
5 | BROWN, Noah | 17 | Brute Force Track Club | 10.60 |
6 | SEHR, Oliver | 18 | Unattached | 10.96 |
7 | DONAHUE, Logan | 17 | Unattached | 11.07 |
8 | MARTINEZ, Gavin | 17 | Unattached | 11.20 |
Lane | Athlete | Age | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBY, Tyce | 17 | Unattached | 11.40 |
2 | JONES, Isaiah | 16 | Brute Force Track Club | 11.38 |
3 | CHATMAN, Logan | 18 | Unattached | 11.32 |
4 | WARE, Kie'Leek | 16 | Brute Force Track Club | 11.20 |
5 | KAFUUMA, Mulyndwa | 15 | Alpha and Omega Athletics | 11.30 |
6 | BRINK, Jonah | 15 | Colorado Elite Track Club | 11.36 |
7 | BATTAGLIA, Vicente | 17 | Unattached | 11.39 |
8 | RUBY, Cole | 17 | Unattached | 11.46 |
Lane | Athlete | Age | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KALLANDER, Andy | 37 | Brute Force Track Club | 12.19 |
2 | BROTHERS-POGUE, Jalyn | 15 | Brute Force Track Club | 12.08 |
3 | WENIGER, Jake | 16 | Colorado Elite Track Club | 11.94 |
4 | RODRIGUEZ, Nathan | 16 | Unattached | 11.47 |
5 | JOHNSON, Quinton | 17 | Unattached | 11.86 |
6 | RITCHIE, Logan | 14 | Colorado Elite Track Club | 12.00 |
7 | LOZA, Omar | 18 | Unattached | 12.10 |
8 | SPILSBURY, Wyatt | 17 | Colorado Elite Track Club | 12.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Age | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | INGRAM, Canandus | 11 | Brute Force Track Club | 14.06 |
2 | SPILSBURY, Harrison | 14 | Colorado Elite Track Club | 13.67 |
3 | VAUGHN, Cain | 12 | Unattached | 13.39 |
4 | WILSON, Joshua | 13 | Brute Force Track Club | 13.27 |
5 | TOLLERSON JR., Michael | 11 | Brute Force Track Club | 13.39 |
6 | HARRIS, Cadyn | 12 | Brute Force Track Club | 13.64 |
7 | BOURKE, Michael | 59 | Unattached | 13.80 |
8 | KISNER, Lincoln | 11 | Brute Force Track Club | 14.15 |
Lane | Athlete | Age | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VISSER, Daniel | 10 | Colorado Elite Track Club | NT |
2 | NELSON, Major | 9 | Alpha and Omega Athletics | NT |
3 | MARTINEZ, Julius | 9 | Penguins XC Track Club | 22.00 |
4 | MARTINEZ, Jovan | 11 | Penguins XC Track Club | 20.00 |
5 | TOLLERSON, Ma'Keem | 9 | Brute Force Track Club | 14.16 |
6 | BAKER, Sam | 10 | Colorado Elite Track Club | 16.43 |
7 | GIUFFRIA, Brandon | 10 | Alpha and Omega Athletics | NT |
8 | RITCHIE, Dylan | 10 | Colorado Elite Track Club | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Age | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TOUKAN, Mark | 65 | Unattached | 16.00 |
5 | MUESHAM, Edward | 65 | Unattached | 14.50 |
6 | MESTAS, Chris | 51 | Unattached | 17.40 |
7 | ARNOLD, Ed | 85 | Unattached | 29.00 |