Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PREDELUS, Teneisha | JR | West Orange | 7.81m | Tiger Preview |
2 | STOKES, Janiesia | SO | Timber Creek | 8.34m | Lake Mary Pre-Season 2022 |
3 | DISALVO, Megan | SR | Windermere | 8.57m | FHSAA 4A District 9 |
4 | BECKFORD, Camya | SR | Apopka | 8.62m | Mount Dora Developmental Meet #2 |
5 | WALKER, Brianna | SR | Timber Creek | 8.98m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
6 | MUIR, shaniyah | JR | Jones | 8.99m | Jones HS - Tiger Early Open 2022 |
7 | FOGA, Fabiandra | SR | Apopka | 9.19m | Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 |
8 | ROBERTS, Deja | SO | Lake Minneola | 9.22m | Apopka HS Pre-Season Meet |
9 | DE JESUS, Taliana | SO | Colonial | 9.97m | Lake Mary Pre-Season 2022 |
10 | STRANGE, Sarah | SR | Boone | 9.99m | FHSAA 4A District 9 |
11 | THOMAS, Lauren | SO | St. Thomas Aquinas | 10.16m | Louie Bing Memorial Classic |
12 | PORTELL, Elizabeth | SR | Celebration | 10.41m | FHSAA 4A Region 2 |
13 | WILLIAMS, Zaire | SR | Lake Minneola | 11.30m | Apopka HS Pre-Season Meet |
14 | LAUREANO, Leilany | SR | Ocoee | 13.15m | Satellite PreSeason Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILSON, Jada | Foundation Academy | 5.85m | Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 | |
2 | KOOISTRA, Lexa | Foundation Academy | 5.90m | Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #3 | |
3 | MANN, Mackenzie | FR | Windermere | 6.28m | Apopka HS Pre-Season Meet |
4 | BACOUP, Sorayah | SO | Edgewater | 6.31m | Jones HS - Tiger Early Open 2022 |
5 | AGUILAR, Dejalie | SR | Lake Gibson | 6.49m | Lakeland City Meet 2021 |
6 | ROBINSON, Zayla | SO | Patel | 6.81m | West Coast Invite |
7 | WINGFIELD, Jamirah | FR | Patel | 6.94m | West Coast Invite |
8 | COURTNEY, Jenelle | SR | West Orange | 7.04m | Tiger Preview |
9 | HOWARD, Jolisa | JR | Wekiva | 7.06m | Falcon Preseason |
10 | ROUNDTREE, Lamareia | Olympia | 7.06m | Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 | |
11 | BURKES, Joequeshia | FR | Colonial | 7.10m | Lake Mary Pre-Season 2022 |
12 | PINEDO, Sonya | SR | Celebration | 7.46m | Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 |
13 | FRISBY, Mya | Freedom (Orlando) | 7.74m | Last Chance at Freedom | |
14 | COOPER , Zoe` | SO | Ocoee | 7.75m | Satellite PreSeason Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN-MARY, Alexa | FR | Freedom (Orlando) | NM | ND |
2 | AROCHO, Alexi | FR | St. Thomas Aquinas | NM | ND |
3 | BRYAN, Emily | SR | East Ridge | NM | ND |
4 | CARLTON, Kiera | SR | Evans | NM | ND |
5 | GESCHWANDER, Abby | FR | East Ridge | NM | ND |
6 | INGRAHAM, Maya | SR | Wekiva | NM | ND |
7 | ANSTADT, Alexis | JR | Davenport | NM | ND |
8 | JENNINGS, De'Nasia | SR | Edgewater | NM | ND |
9 | JOHNSON, Zyon | FR | Evans | NM | ND |
10 | LEE, Kennedy | SO | Lake Gibson | NM | ND |
11 | MIRACLE , Abigail | FR | Jones | NM | ND |
12 | SANTEUFEMIO, Maggie | JR | Boone | NM | ND |