3A | FHSAA MDE 3A | 5:36.80 |
4A | FHSAA MDE 4A | 5:32.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZYNAKA, Bella | SR | Lake Howell | 6:03.42 | Silverhawk Open 2021 |
2 | WILKEN-YODER, Kathe | SR | Hagerty | 6:06.16 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2021 |
3 | SKIDMORE, Isabella | JR | Hagerty | 6:07.57 | Charlie Harris Relays 2021 |
4 | HALL, Kayla | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 6:12.22 | Wildwood High School Early Season Open |
5 | BUOT, Zoe | SO | Lake Howell | 6:23.32 | Silverhawk Quint 2021 |
6 | GOMEZ, Katie | SR | Lake Howell | 6:25.66 | Silverhawk Quint 2021 |
7 | RHODES, Maddy | FR | Lyman | 6:27.22 | Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2021 |
8 | GARIB, Alina | JR | Winter Springs | 6:29.41 | Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 |
9 | SPENCER, Shelby | SO | Lake Mary | 6:31.34 | Lake Brantley Quad 2021 |
10 | ABBIGAIL, Cupo | FR | Lyman | 6:35.84 | East River Invitational 2021 |
11 | JOSEPH, Angelina | SO | Lake Brantley | 6:35.84 | Spruce Creek Elite Invitational |
12 | SHAMS, Bailey | SR | Oviedo | 6:37.79 | Silverhawk Open 2021 |
13 | WITT, Kayla | SO | Lake Howell | 6:42.89 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2021 |
14 | MAZE, Jacqueline | SR | Lyman | 7:14.79 | East River Invitational 2021 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WELLS, Caroline | JR | Winter Springs | 4:49.51 | Silverhawk Open 2021 |
2 | MCIVER, Evie | SR | Winter Springs | 5:19.62 | Silverhawk Open 2021 |
3 | BODRATO, Mya | SR | Lake Mary | 5:27.60 | Lake Mary Invitational 2021 |
4 | HICKEY, Caroline | SR | Oviedo | 5:39.13 | Silverhawk Open 2021 |
5 | JOHNSON, Sophia | SO | Oviedo | 5:41.45 | Silverhawk Quint 2021 |
6 | MEDINA-TORRES, Amanda | SR | Hagerty | 5:44.85 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2021 |
7 | COCURULL, Ellen | SO | Oviedo | 5:46.28 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open |
8 | MCCARTHY, Kayla | FR | Lake Brantley | 5:48.82 | Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #3 |
9 | STROMBERG, Allison | JR | Seminole (Sanford) | 5:48.91 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2021 |
10 | ROSS, Alexis | SR | Lake Mary | 5:49.09 | Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 |
11 | LANTZ, Sofia | JR | Lake Mary | 5:51.99 | Lake Mary Invitational 2021 |
12 | ARTERBURN, Kennedy | SR | Winter Springs | 5:55.52 | Silverhawk Quint 2021 |
13 | DAVID, Kailyn | FR | Hagerty | 5:56.46 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2021 |